Lehen hizkuntzaren bilakaera sexuaren arabera, Udalerrika. Euskal Herria, » (%)
LurraldeasexuaUrteaGuztira EuskaraErdaraBiakBeste
Abadiño (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,041,653,12,82,5
Abadiño (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,040,452,95,11,5
Abadiño (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,040,552,44,72,4
Abadiño (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,038,653,95,32,2
Abadiño (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,036,255,15,82,9
Abadiño (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,034,754,27,24,0
Abadiño (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,040,154,72,92,3
Abadiño (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,039,053,75,41,9
Abadiño (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,040,053,34,22,6
Abadiño (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,037,554,65,32,6
Abadiño (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,034,057,15,13,7
Abadiño (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,033,755,06,64,7
Abaltzisketa (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,099,20,00,00,8
Abaltzisketa (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,099,20,80,00,0
Abaltzisketa (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,099,10,00,00,9
Abaltzisketa (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,0100,00,00,00,0
Abaltzisketa (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,093,55,70,80,0
Abaltzisketa (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,091,14,42,22,2
Abaltzisketa (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,099,30,70,00,0
Abaltzisketa (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,0100,00,00,00,0
Abaltzisketa (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,098,02,00,00,0
Abaltzisketa (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,099,40,60,00,0
Abaltzisketa (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,093,43,63,00,0
Abaltzisketa (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,090,15,34,10,6
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,597,71,20,7
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,897,80,40,9
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,597,81,10,7
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,096,61,50,9
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,795,01,91,4
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,093,03,02,0
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,497,31,40,9
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,697,50,90,9
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,597,81,10,6
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,995,82,21,1
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,894,12,71,4
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,292,03,52,2
Aduna (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,091,37,51,30,0
Aduna (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,096,42,90,70,0
Aduna (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,089,09,61,40,0
Aduna (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,089,99,50,70,0
Aduna (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,077,920,21,20,6
Aduna (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,074,521,93,10,5
Aduna (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,091,27,21,70,0
Aduna (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,096,21,91,90,0
Aduna (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,092,57,50,00,0
Aduna (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,089,87,23,00,0
Aduna (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,080,216,13,60,0
Aduna (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,081,114,93,10,9
Agurain (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,04,392,72,70,2
Agurain (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,04,193,42,40,2
Agurain (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,03,593,82,30,4
Agurain (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,05,191,03,10,8
Agurain (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,05,488,23,82,6
Agurain (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,05,784,24,45,6
Agurain (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,03,094,62,20,2
Agurain (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,02,296,21,50,1
Agurain (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,02,095,62,20,3
Agurain (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,03,393,32,80,6
Agurain (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,03,890,43,32,5
Agurain (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,04,386,14,55,1
Aia (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,097,62,00,30,1
Aia (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,093,32,43,70,6
Aia (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,091,36,41,70,6
Aia (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,093,95,30,60,3
Aia (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,086,810,51,61,0
Aia (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,080,712,65,01,7
Aia (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,096,92,60,30,1
Aia (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,092,73,23,40,7
Aia (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,093,34,31,40,9
Aia (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,094,34,50,50,7
Aia (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,086,211,01,51,3
Aia (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,078,517,12,61,9
Aiara (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,01,897,70,60,0
Aiara (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,296,90,70,3
Aiara (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,02,796,40,80,1
Aiara (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,796,11,20,0
Aiara (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,03,094,21,71,2
Aiara (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,991,93,71,5
Aiara (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,898,21,10,0
Aiara (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,596,91,00,6
Aiara (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,02,097,00,80,1
Aiara (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,497,70,80,1
Aiara (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,895,42,20,7
Aiara (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,492,54,01,1
Aizarnazabal (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,094,93,02,10,0
Aizarnazabal (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,096,61,32,20,0
Aizarnazabal (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,095,33,11,20,4
Aizarnazabal (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,092,93,33,80,0
Aizarnazabal (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,081,513,32,62,6
Aizarnazabal (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,074,117,62,95,3
Aizarnazabal (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,095,13,51,40,0
Aizarnazabal (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,096,10,43,50,0
Aizarnazabal (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,095,82,41,70,0
Aizarnazabal (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,091,54,22,12,1
Aizarnazabal (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,076,011,42,110,5
Aizarnazabal (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,075,314,64,95,2
Ajangiz (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,090,64,71,82,9
Ajangiz (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,090,85,42,71,1
Ajangiz (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,090,45,72,91,0
Ajangiz (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,082,911,63,71,9
Ajangiz (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,081,810,95,02,3
Ajangiz (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,094,43,91,10,6
Ajangiz (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,094,55,50,00,0
Ajangiz (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,089,56,23,31,0
Ajangiz (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,083,311,45,20,0
Ajangiz (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,079,912,36,41,4
Albiztur (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,0100,00,00,00,0
Albiztur (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,099,30,00,00,7
Albiztur (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,098,50,70,00,7
Albiztur (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,095,33,90,00,8
Albiztur (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,087,211,31,50,0
Albiztur (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,083,89,65,11,5
Albiztur (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,0100,00,00,00,0
Albiztur (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,0100,00,00,00,0
Albiztur (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,099,30,70,00,0
Albiztur (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,093,55,20,01,3
Albiztur (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,087,09,61,42,1
Albiztur (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,085,27,72,84,2
Alegia (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,078,218,73,00,1
Alegia (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,076,620,32,80,3
Alegia (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,076,718,44,70,3
Alegia (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,075,619,35,00,1
Alegia (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,071,522,75,20,6
Alegia (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,066,723,86,23,4
Alegia (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,076,120,33,60,1
Alegia (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,075,821,82,30,1
Alegia (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,075,619,24,90,2
Alegia (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,074,420,64,60,5
Alegia (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,070,023,84,51,6
Alegia (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,064,224,36,05,5
Alkiza (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,093,86,20,00,0
Alkiza (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,094,53,71,80,0
Alkiza (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,093,62,83,70,0
Alkiza (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,086,49,11,82,7
Alkiza (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,075,817,24,72,3
Alkiza (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,071,819,27,11,9
Alkiza (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,092,66,11,40,0
Alkiza (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,093,94,71,40,0
Alkiza (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,093,94,11,40,7
Alkiza (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,090,36,92,10,7
Alkiza (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,084,011,81,82,4
Alkiza (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,080,214,83,81,1
Alonsotegi (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,797,30,50,5
Alonsotegi (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,02,095,11,41,6
Alonsotegi (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,495,31,11,3
Alonsotegi (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,03,093,51,91,6
Alonsotegi (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,590,23,43,0
Alonsotegi (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,497,00,90,7
Alonsotegi (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,02,494,61,71,3
Alonsotegi (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,994,71,60,8
Alonsotegi (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,03,692,12,51,9
Alonsotegi (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,990,43,52,2
Altsasu (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,08,284,85,41,2
Altsasu (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,08,284,65,60,9
Altsasu (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,08,577,07,15,6
Altsasu (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,07,585,35,21,4
Altsasu (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,07,184,45,81,8
Altsasu (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,06,275,07,67,5
Altzaga (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,095,52,30,02,3
Altzaga (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,095,60,02,22,2
Altzaga (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,089,12,26,52,2
Altzaga (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,079,116,44,50,0
Altzaga (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,074,314,98,12,7
Altzaga (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,096,00,02,02,0
Altzaga (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,097,92,10,00,0
Altzaga (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,094,33,81,90,0
Altzaga (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,074,018,26,51,3
Altzaga (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,072,517,57,52,5
Altzo (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,098,61,40,00,0
Altzo (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,094,44,90,70,0
Altzo (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,095,73,60,70,0
Altzo (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,091,25,42,70,7
Altzo (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,081,512,54,81,2
Altzo (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,078,310,66,84,3
Altzo (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,098,91,10,00,0
Altzo (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,095,73,21,10,0
Altzo (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,097,12,30,60,0
Altzo (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,090,18,71,20,0
Altzo (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,080,214,14,21,6
Altzo (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,080,313,14,91,6
Amezketa (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,096,91,71,50,0
Amezketa (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,096,82,30,90,0
Amezketa (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,095,34,10,60,0
Amezketa (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,090,96,52,40,2
Amezketa (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,089,46,53,90,2
Amezketa (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,084,210,05,10,7
Amezketa (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,097,31,31,20,2
Amezketa (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,096,82,01,20,0
Amezketa (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,096,32,31,20,2
Amezketa (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,094,43,61,60,4
Amezketa (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,091,85,32,30,6
Amezketa (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,088,08,02,31,7
Amoroto (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,098,90,50,50,0
Amoroto (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,098,31,70,00,0
Amoroto (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,096,53,50,00,0
Amoroto (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,094,35,10,60,0
Amoroto (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,090,18,90,50,5
Amoroto (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,087,310,61,11,1
Amoroto (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,097,71,40,90,0
Amoroto (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,096,62,90,50,0
Amoroto (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,094,45,60,00,0
Amoroto (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,094,24,21,60,0
Amoroto (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,089,66,43,01,0
Amoroto (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,087,87,83,41,0
Amurrio (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,02,894,01,71,4
Amurrio (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,395,31,70,6
Amurrio (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,02,594,02,21,3
Amurrio (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,03,293,12,21,4
Amurrio (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,03,991,62,52,0
Amurrio (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,989,33,43,3
Amurrio (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,02,294,81,81,2
Amurrio (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,596,61,40,5
Amurrio (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,02,094,92,20,9
Amurrio (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,894,22,30,7
Amurrio (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,03,691,52,62,3
Amurrio (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,589,43,33,8
Andoain (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,036,455,95,91,8
Andoain (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,037,155,75,61,6
Andoain (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,039,555,73,61,2
Andoain (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,038,456,63,91,1
Andoain (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,036,757,64,71,1
Andoain (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,034,258,05,72,1
Andoain (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,035,057,55,61,9
Andoain (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,034,958,25,41,5
Andoain (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,036,858,33,91,1
Andoain (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,035,959,23,81,1
Andoain (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,034,559,24,71,6
Andoain (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,032,259,75,52,6
Anoeta (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,057,434,97,10,6
Anoeta (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,060,434,54,80,3
Anoeta (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,063,732,72,21,4
Anoeta (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,064,230,34,21,2
Anoeta (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,059,733,15,81,4
Anoeta (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,057,133,37,42,1
Anoeta (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,055,037,86,40,8
Anoeta (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,060,435,73,60,3
Anoeta (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,061,934,81,91,4
Anoeta (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,060,932,55,01,7
Anoeta (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,056,635,05,92,5
Anoeta (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,054,834,48,02,8
Antsoain (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,595,11,10,9
Antsoain (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,394,41,91,4
Antsoain (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,485,45,05,0
Antsoain (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,02,495,01,30,7
Antsoain (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,194,51,42,0
Antsoain (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,787,24,15,6
Antzuola (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,060,836,31,81,1
Antzuola (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,062,334,03,00,7
Antzuola (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,063,831,73,60,9
Antzuola (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,065,329,24,70,8
Antzuola (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,061,830,45,72,0
Antzuola (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,060,429,36,93,4
Antzuola (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,062,435,20,71,6
Antzuola (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,063,133,32,71,0
Antzuola (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,063,432,53,40,8
Antzuola (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,064,928,55,41,3
Antzuola (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,060,330,96,32,4
Antzuola (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,059,230,07,33,4
Arakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,041,747,211,10,0
Arakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,047,650,02,40,0
Arakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,042,248,98,90,0
Arakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,057,540,02,50,0
Arakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,056,441,02,60,0
Arakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,039,243,115,72,0
Arakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,027,360,012,70,0
Arakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,030,467,91,80,0
Arakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,027,466,16,50,0
Arakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,040,457,71,90,0
Arakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,034,062,33,80,0
Arakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,024,265,29,11,5
Arama (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,092,17,90,00,0
Arama (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,087,76,85,50,0
Arama (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,087,512,50,00,0
Arama (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,085,015,00,00,0
Arama (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,081,415,13,50,0
Arama (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,071,618,94,25,3
Arama (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,090,28,51,20,0
Arama (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,085,510,14,30,0
Arama (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,088,08,04,00,0
Arama (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,090,07,52,50,0
Arama (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,082,214,43,30,0
Arama (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,075,515,36,13,1
Aramaio (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,084,913,11,50,5
Aramaio (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,084,511,53,60,5
Aramaio (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,086,012,11,40,5
Aramaio (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,078,614,76,20,4
Aramaio (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,075,018,06,30,7
Aramaio (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,071,019,77,22,1
Aramaio (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,086,012,41,00,6
Aramaio (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,084,213,31,90,6
Aramaio (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,085,712,51,20,6
Aramaio (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,078,715,44,81,1
Aramaio (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,074,118,85,12,0
Aramaio (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,070,621,06,71,8
Aranguren (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,595,01,21,3
Aranguren (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,393,91,92,8
Aranguren (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,490,42,94,2
Aranguren (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,794,81,40,7
Aranguren (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,194,31,52,7
Aranguren (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,388,34,93,8
Arantzazu (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,077,216,56,30,0
Arantzazu (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,080,414,25,40,0
Arantzazu (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,080,313,66,10,0
Arantzazu (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,079,519,21,40,0
Arantzazu (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,072,724,52,10,7
Arantzazu (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,059,527,78,14,6
Arantzazu (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,075,519,64,90,0
Arantzazu (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,080,512,86,80,0
Arantzazu (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,080,914,05,10,0
Arantzazu (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,077,919,11,51,5
Arantzazu (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,075,723,60,70,0
Arantzazu (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,063,131,53,61,8
Areatza (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,054,939,35,80,0
Areatza (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,057,737,35,10,0
Areatza (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,057,735,76,10,5
Areatza (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,057,836,85,10,4
Areatza (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,053,136,46,34,2
Areatza (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,046,638,98,55,9
Areatza (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,049,443,76,50,4
Areatza (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,051,243,65,00,2
Areatza (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,055,140,74,00,2
Areatza (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,056,734,27,12,0
Areatza (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,051,335,18,25,4
Areatza (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,044,039,59,96,6
Aretxabaleta (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,050,444,44,60,6
Aretxabaleta (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,048,644,85,41,2
Aretxabaleta (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,048,144,36,51,1
Aretxabaleta (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,048,943,66,70,7
Aretxabaleta (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,047,644,66,51,3
Aretxabaleta (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,046,843,87,41,9
Aretxabaleta (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,050,045,14,30,5
Aretxabaleta (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,047,646,15,21,1
Aretxabaleta (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,047,445,76,20,8
Aretxabaleta (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,046,246,56,31,0
Aretxabaleta (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,044,746,76,42,2
Aretxabaleta (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,043,745,47,63,2
Armiñon (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Armiñon (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,798,30,00,0
Armiñon (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,0100,00,00,0
Armiñon (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,098,70,01,3
Armiñon (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,00,0100,00,00,0
Armiñon (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,091,84,14,1
Armiñon (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Armiñon (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,598,50,00,0
Armiñon (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,497,21,40,0
Armiñon (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,397,50,01,3
Armiñon (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,196,60,02,3
Armiñon (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,04,086,96,13,0
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,599,20,00,3
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,699,10,00,3
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,01,697,21,20,0
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,695,00,62,8
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,694,51,02,9
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,489,74,12,8
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,099,30,20,5
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,198,40,00,5
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,897,51,10,6
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,095,40,03,6
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,595,31,13,2
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,592,03,72,7
Arrankudiaga (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,053,832,613,60,0
Arrankudiaga (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,050,537,012,20,3
Arrankudiaga (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,055,539,74,80,0
Arrankudiaga (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,050,844,64,60,0
Arrankudiaga (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,041,452,45,70,5
Arrankudiaga (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,035,853,29,31,7
Arrankudiaga (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,053,230,316,30,3
Arrankudiaga (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,048,035,815,90,3
Arrankudiaga (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,054,936,68,10,3
Arrankudiaga (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,051,546,01,60,8
Arrankudiaga (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,043,751,23,41,7
Arrankudiaga (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,036,253,57,72,6
Arrasate (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,039,554,35,60,6
Arrasate (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,040,853,55,10,7
Arrasate (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,042,152,94,30,6
Arrasate (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,039,253,56,31,0
Arrasate (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,038,054,06,71,3
Arrasate (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,036,853,77,32,2
Arrasate (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,037,256,55,60,6
Arrasate (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,038,555,75,20,7
Arrasate (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,039,655,34,50,6
Arrasate (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,036,955,86,31,1
Arrasate (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,036,855,06,81,4
Arrasate (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,035,854,27,42,7
Arratzu (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,094,93,12,10,0
Arratzu (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,095,05,00,00,0
Arratzu (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,086,710,42,30,6
Arratzu (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,086,07,54,81,6
Arratzu (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,091,03,55,50,0
Arratzu (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,091,86,51,60,0
Arratzu (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,086,98,33,01,8
Arratzu (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,079,611,37,02,2
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,04,791,32,51,5
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,03,494,61,01,0
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,06,090,02,31,7
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,05,288,15,80,9
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,04,887,25,52,6
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,04,885,85,73,7
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,04,792,50,32,5
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,04,793,80,90,6
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,04,992,71,80,5
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,04,087,67,41,1
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,05,388,55,11,1
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,06,885,44,92,9
Arrieta (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,095,54,50,00,0
Arrieta (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,092,66,41,00,0
Arrieta (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,085,211,43,50,0
Arrieta (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,075,220,34,10,4
Arrieta (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,063,429,85,01,9
Arrieta (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,057,233,76,82,3
Arrieta (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,093,07,00,00,0
Arrieta (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,090,18,51,40,0
Arrieta (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,085,310,33,90,4
Arrieta (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,074,119,35,80,8
Arrieta (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,064,329,85,50,4
Arrieta (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,052,237,29,11,5
Arrigorriaga (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,09,887,02,21,0
Arrigorriaga (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,08,885,53,32,4
Arrigorriaga (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,09,085,53,52,0
Arrigorriaga (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,08,184,65,12,2
Arrigorriaga (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,07,584,64,93,0
Arrigorriaga (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,07,783,35,73,3
Arrigorriaga (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,08,288,42,60,8
Arrigorriaga (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,08,385,93,22,7
Arrigorriaga (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,08,786,22,92,2
Arrigorriaga (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,07,584,05,92,6
Arrigorriaga (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,07,383,46,13,1
Arrigorriaga (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,07,282,76,63,5
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,081,913,74,40,0
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,084,813,71,60,0
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,082,415,02,60,0
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,080,216,43,10,3
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,072,421,95,10,6
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,065,027,06,61,4
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,078,318,73,00,0
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,078,920,50,70,0
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,078,218,62,90,4
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,072,424,03,20,3
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,064,929,24,90,9
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,058,330,79,11,9
Artzentales (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,399,70,00,0
Artzentales (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Artzentales (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,798,30,70,3
Artzentales (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,03,894,11,01,0
Artzentales (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,06,490,42,21,0
Artzentales (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,04,790,04,40,9
Artzentales (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,01,498,60,00,0
Artzentales (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Artzentales (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,0100,00,00,0
Artzentales (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,096,61,10,3
Artzentales (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,04,493,41,70,6
Artzentales (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,389,92,54,3
Artziniega (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,798,90,00,4
Artziniega (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,896,91,50,8
Artziniega (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,01,796,71,40,2
Artziniega (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,495,62,10,9
Artziniega (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,993,43,11,6
Artziniega (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,490,03,54,1
Artziniega (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,798,90,20,2
Artziniega (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,998,00,50,7
Artziniega (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,898,20,80,2
Artziniega (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,297,31,60,9
Artziniega (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,193,62,71,6
Artziniega (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,990,13,43,6
Asparrena (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,05,593,31,20,0
Asparrena (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,695,61,10,7
Asparrena (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,03,794,71,60,0
Asparrena (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,05,391,92,40,4
Asparrena (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,06,088,93,51,6
Asparrena (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,06,581,46,26,0
Asparrena (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,04,295,00,80,0
Asparrena (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,03,096,30,00,7
Asparrena (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,04,493,32,00,4
Asparrena (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,05,191,03,00,9
Asparrena (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,05,090,13,02,0
Asparrena (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,07,082,75,54,8
Asteasu (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,082,613,52,81,1
Asteasu (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,081,216,60,22,0
Asteasu (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,081,417,30,70,6
Asteasu (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,077,218,92,81,2
Asteasu (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,070,124,33,91,7
Asteasu (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,067,325,74,52,5
Asteasu (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,083,812,62,90,7
Asteasu (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,082,016,30,80,9
Asteasu (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,084,014,71,00,3
Asteasu (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,078,717,72,61,1
Asteasu (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,074,220,64,21,0
Asteasu (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,072,320,84,72,2
Astigarraga (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,052,538,66,22,6
Astigarraga (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,054,038,16,11,7
Astigarraga (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,049,242,65,32,9
Astigarraga (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,045,346,65,82,3
Astigarraga (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,040,148,97,23,8
Astigarraga (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,052,338,66,62,5
Astigarraga (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,054,139,05,01,9
Astigarraga (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,047,043,76,52,8
Astigarraga (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,043,147,17,32,5
Astigarraga (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,039,648,78,03,7
Atarrabia (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,03,091,92,81,0
Atarrabia (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,03,591,52,71,2
Atarrabia (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,04,887,15,30,7
Atarrabia (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,03,093,32,30,8
Atarrabia (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,03,491,62,41,7
Atarrabia (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,988,86,40,6
Ataun (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,096,03,10,90,0
Ataun (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,095,63,60,60,2
Ataun (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,095,73,40,70,3
Ataun (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,091,95,91,21,0
Ataun (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,086,210,52,11,3
Ataun (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,081,412,13,53,0
Ataun (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,095,23,90,90,1
Ataun (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,094,94,01,00,1
Ataun (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,094,44,11,20,2
Ataun (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,091,36,71,30,8
Ataun (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,084,711,72,61,0
Ataun (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,078,915,13,82,2
Atxondo (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,056,940,42,70,0
Atxondo (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,058,140,21,40,4
Atxondo (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,055,139,54,21,2
Atxondo (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,057,238,63,70,4
Atxondo (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,053,840,84,80,6
Atxondo (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,051,540,86,01,8
Atxondo (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,052,944,03,00,1
Atxondo (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,052,746,30,80,1
Atxondo (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,051,342,84,51,4
Atxondo (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,050,845,63,70,0
Atxondo (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,048,945,93,81,4
Atxondo (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,046,844,05,83,4
Aulesti (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,098,31,30,30,0
Aulesti (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,097,81,60,00,6
Aulesti (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,095,82,01,31,0
Aulesti (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,094,43,60,71,3
Aulesti (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,090,37,91,20,6
Aulesti (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,089,18,11,61,2
Aulesti (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,097,71,31,00,0
Aulesti (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,098,41,60,00,0
Aulesti (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,095,03,61,20,3
Aulesti (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,095,13,70,90,3
Aulesti (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,090,56,42,10,9
Aulesti (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,086,57,52,73,3
Azkoien (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,198,30,00,0
Azkoien (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,496,80,31,3
Azkoien (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,487,92,87,6
Azkoien (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,398,70,00,1
Azkoien (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,494,60,34,2
Azkoien (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,00,587,51,39,3
Azkoitia (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,073,424,12,00,4
Azkoitia (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,071,824,73,10,4
Azkoitia (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,072,723,72,90,7
Azkoitia (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,071,324,73,20,8
Azkoitia (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,069,026,13,71,2
Azkoitia (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,065,427,34,42,8
Azkoitia (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,071,126,02,20,7
Azkoitia (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,070,126,43,00,6
Azkoitia (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,071,924,92,50,7
Azkoitia (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,070,025,82,91,3
Azkoitia (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,066,028,13,42,5
Azkoitia (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,061,829,34,34,6
Azpeitia (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,083,814,61,40,2
Azpeitia (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,083,614,61,60,2
Azpeitia (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,082,815,01,80,5
Azpeitia (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,081,915,02,40,6
Azpeitia (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,079,516,53,01,0
Azpeitia (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,076,218,03,52,3
Azpeitia (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,084,114,61,00,3
Azpeitia (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,084,114,11,70,2
Azpeitia (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,083,314,51,60,5
Azpeitia (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,082,114,42,41,2
Azpeitia (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,079,016,03,02,0
Azpeitia (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,075,417,73,73,2
Añana (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Añana (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Añana (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,099,00,01,0
Añana (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,0100,00,00,0
Añana (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,295,32,41,2
Añana (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,097,31,31,3
Añana (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Añana (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,099,00,00,0
Añana (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,098,01,00,0
Añana (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,997,10,00,0
Añana (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,295,72,20,0
Añana (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,390,24,32,2
Bakio (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,064,829,55,40,3
Bakio (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,064,027,58,60,0
Bakio (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,059,034,56,40,0
Bakio (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,048,844,66,30,4
Bakio (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,041,150,06,62,3
Bakio (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,038,149,69,33,0
Bakio (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,064,729,06,10,2
Bakio (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,067,126,56,20,2
Bakio (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,056,837,16,00,0
Bakio (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,048,545,75,30,5
Bakio (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,040,251,17,41,2
Bakio (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,037,950,49,12,7
Baliarrain (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,0100,00,00,00,0
Baliarrain (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,0100,00,00,00,0
Baliarrain (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,0100,00,00,00,0
Baliarrain (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,094,72,62,60,0
Baliarrain (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,091,13,61,83,6
Baliarrain (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,098,02,00,00,0
Baliarrain (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,0100,00,00,00,0
Baliarrain (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,089,68,32,10,0
Baliarrain (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,089,410,60,00,0
Baliarrain (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,084,111,14,80,0
Balmaseda (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,898,70,30,3
Balmaseda (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,598,50,70,3
Balmaseda (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,499,20,30,2
Balmaseda (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,697,51,30,6
Balmaseda (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,295,41,51,8
Balmaseda (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,490,92,54,2
Balmaseda (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,499,00,20,4
Balmaseda (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,498,60,70,3
Balmaseda (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,299,30,40,2
Balmaseda (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,597,81,00,6
Balmaseda (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,195,21,81,9
Balmaseda (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,891,92,43,9
Barakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,697,20,41,8
Barakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,996,40,62,2
Barakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,896,00,92,3
Barakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,995,90,92,3
Barakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,494,31,42,9
Barakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,792,51,93,9
Barakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,497,10,42,0
Barakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,696,60,52,3
Barakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,696,20,92,4
Barakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,895,90,92,4
Barakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,394,11,53,1
Barakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,892,12,14,0
Barañain (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,791,92,01,6
Barañain (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,991,82,01,8
Barañain (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,384,93,37,9
Barañain (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,02,393,52,11,7
Barañain (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,791,72,52,7
Barañain (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,084,92,87,6
Barrika (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,040,156,31,32,3
Barrika (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,038,455,34,32,0
Barrika (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,031,857,98,31,9
Barrika (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,022,264,211,12,5
Barrika (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,018,969,110,01,9
Barrika (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,019,167,610,13,2
Barrika (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,045,649,41,93,1
Barrika (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,039,153,25,52,2
Barrika (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,029,558,210,51,8
Barrika (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,023,261,912,62,3
Barrika (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,020,666,910,32,2
Barrika (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,020,065,911,72,5
Barrundia (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,01,193,35,60,0
Barrundia (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,296,80,81,2
Barrundia (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,02,093,92,51,6
Barrundia (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,395,40,81,5
Barrundia (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,06,589,42,12,1
Barrundia (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,08,479,97,44,4
Barrundia (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,992,66,50,0
Barrundia (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,397,80,30,6
Barrundia (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,696,41,30,7
Barrundia (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,04,193,11,71,1
Barrundia (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,04,790,42,52,5
Barrundia (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,05,886,74,82,8
Basauri (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,05,989,23,11,8
Basauri (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,05,690,12,71,6
Basauri (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,05,090,62,81,6
Basauri (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,05,190,82,61,6
Basauri (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,05,489,33,22,2
Basauri (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,05,288,33,62,8
Basauri (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,05,589,73,01,8
Basauri (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,04,891,32,51,4
Basauri (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,04,491,42,61,6
Basauri (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,04,491,52,61,6
Basauri (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,04,889,93,02,3
Basauri (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,04,789,03,42,9
Bastida (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,01,395,52,60,6
Bastida (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,596,41,10,0
Bastida (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,02,097,20,80,0
Bastida (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,03,294,01,81,1
Bastida (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,04,489,82,63,3
Bastida (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,05,083,65,16,3
Bastida (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,01,796,02,10,2
Bastida (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,02,495,91,80,0
Bastida (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,02,796,11,20,0
Bastida (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,794,41,51,4
Bastida (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,04,288,72,64,5
Bastida (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,04,186,33,36,3
Baztan (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,067,717,96,50,5
Baztan (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,068,618,36,80,7
Baztan (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,060,423,612,21,0
Baztan (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,073,117,56,70,3
Baztan (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,071,319,66,40,7
Baztan (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,059,922,014,71,6
Beasain (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,038,752,37,12,0
Beasain (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,040,452,85,31,5
Beasain (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,041,051,45,42,1
Beasain (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,039,651,17,02,4
Beasain (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,039,250,57,23,1
Beasain (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,037,449,87,75,1
Beasain (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,036,954,27,01,9
Beasain (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,039,054,45,01,6
Beasain (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,039,953,14,82,2
Beasain (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,037,553,46,62,6
Beasain (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,036,453,06,34,3
Beasain (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,033,952,77,06,3
Bedia (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,058,434,06,90,7
Bedia (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,056,537,35,40,8
Bedia (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,058,738,02,01,2
Bedia (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,049,142,97,01,0
Bedia (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,044,446,17,42,1
Bedia (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,040,745,511,32,6
Bedia (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,054,438,76,10,7
Bedia (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,051,243,45,20,2
Bedia (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,058,039,61,41,0
Bedia (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,051,643,64,10,6
Bedia (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,044,049,94,81,3
Bedia (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,038,250,89,02,0
Beizama (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,0100,00,00,00,0
Beizama (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,098,61,40,00,0
Beizama (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,097,20,02,80,0
Beizama (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,095,84,20,00,0
Beizama (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,085,712,91,40,0
Beizama (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,085,114,90,00,0
Beizama (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,0100,00,00,00,0
Beizama (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,099,00,01,00,0
Beizama (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,098,90,01,10,0
Beizama (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,098,80,01,20,0
Beizama (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,083,712,24,10,0
Beizama (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,080,915,73,40,0
Belauntza (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,085,19,25,70,0
Belauntza (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,076,118,75,20,0
Belauntza (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,076,018,63,12,3
Belauntza (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,079,114,73,92,3
Belauntza (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,073,820,54,11,6
Belauntza (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,072,121,34,91,6
Belauntza (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,090,16,83,10,0
Belauntza (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,079,114,66,30,0
Belauntza (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,081,716,31,30,7
Belauntza (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,083,614,52,00,0
Belauntza (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,070,418,92,48,3
Belauntza (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,071,021,34,13,6
Berango (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,024,566,77,41,3
Berango (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,022,371,94,81,0
Berango (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,018,972,97,21,1
Berango (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,016,075,96,41,7
Berango (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,013,377,96,72,0
Berango (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,013,076,77,23,0
Berango (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,022,868,47,31,5
Berango (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,019,373,85,91,1
Berango (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,017,674,07,41,0
Berango (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,013,279,05,91,8
Berango (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,012,079,56,71,8
Berango (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,012,077,77,42,9
Berantevilla (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Berantevilla (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Berantevilla (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,099,50,50,0
Berantevilla (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,598,60,50,5
Berantevilla (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,497,20,90,5
Berantevilla (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,893,61,82,7
Berantevilla (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Berantevilla (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Berantevilla (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,099,00,00,0
Berantevilla (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,396,50,91,3
Berantevilla (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,593,40,43,7
Berantevilla (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,691,11,24,0
Berastegi (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,095,92,40,71,0
Berastegi (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,093,35,31,20,2
Berastegi (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,093,84,10,71,4
Berastegi (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,090,15,32,12,5
Berastegi (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,085,39,93,01,8
Berastegi (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,079,011,66,43,0
Berastegi (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,097,31,70,80,2
Berastegi (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,096,62,50,80,2
Berastegi (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,096,02,41,00,6
Berastegi (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,093,53,12,01,4
Berastegi (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,089,07,12,71,2
Berastegi (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,082,310,16,11,5
Bergara (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,059,734,45,20,7
Bergara (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,060,835,03,40,8
Bergara (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,057,936,74,21,2
Bergara (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,057,235,75,91,2
Bergara (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,054,638,06,11,3
Bergara (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,052,138,67,02,4
Bergara (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,056,935,66,41,1
Bergara (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,059,436,63,20,8
Bergara (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,056,037,74,91,4
Bergara (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,054,438,06,11,5
Bergara (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,051,839,46,52,3
Bergara (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,050,039,87,13,0
Bermeo (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,072,923,03,80,3
Bermeo (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,072,422,74,20,7
Bermeo (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,071,223,15,30,4
Bermeo (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,068,224,56,70,6
Bermeo (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,064,126,77,22,0
Bermeo (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,060,328,77,63,4
Bermeo (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,069,026,63,90,4
Bermeo (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,070,025,34,10,6
Bermeo (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,069,124,85,40,7
Bermeo (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,065,626,47,20,8
Bermeo (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,061,828,27,42,5
Bermeo (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,057,530,58,04,1
Bernedo (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Bernedo (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Bernedo (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,998,70,00,4
Bernedo (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,398,20,40,0
Bernedo (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,03,392,52,12,1
Bernedo (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,05,087,12,95,0
Bernedo (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,699,40,00,0
Bernedo (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Bernedo (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,699,00,30,0
Bernedo (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,398,70,70,3
Bernedo (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,996,30,91,8
Bernedo (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,390,73,32,7
Berriatua (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,093,14,91,20,8
Berriatua (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,093,84,41,50,4
Berriatua (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,092,24,62,40,9
Berriatua (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,089,67,32,20,9
Berriatua (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,081,911,43,73,0
Berriatua (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,077,911,14,76,2
Berriatua (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,092,76,20,50,5
Berriatua (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,090,87,11,50,6
Berriatua (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,092,35,01,21,6
Berriatua (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,087,87,62,62,0
Berriatua (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,070,914,43,611,1
Berriatua (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,066,114,55,014,5
Berriobeiti (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,03,689,93,72,8
Berriobeiti (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,05,078,03,98,4
Berriobeiti (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,03,491,83,51,3
Berriobeiti (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,04,182,74,15,5
Berriozar (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,03,192,71,72,5
Berriozar (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,680,45,47,9
Berriozar (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,592,01,83,7
Berriozar (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,681,43,110,1
Berriz (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,049,447,82,60,2
Berriz (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,049,447,42,80,4
Berriz (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,049,747,42,30,6
Berriz (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,044,848,55,31,4
Berriz (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,039,252,65,82,5
Berriz (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,037,452,16,63,9
Berriz (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,046,750,23,00,1
Berriz (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,044,750,74,30,3
Berriz (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,046,051,32,40,2
Berriz (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,041,652,84,80,9
Berriz (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,037,154,65,03,2
Berriz (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,035,154,96,23,8
Berrobi (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,077,820,31,10,8
Berrobi (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,075,922,21,90,0
Berrobi (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,071,922,55,10,4
Berrobi (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,072,923,12,02,0
Berrobi (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,069,324,94,71,2
Berrobi (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,065,323,78,82,3
Berrobi (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,077,819,42,20,6
Berrobi (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,077,119,63,40,0
Berrobi (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,077,419,52,40,7
Berrobi (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,073,221,42,72,7
Berrobi (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,069,027,91,31,7
Berrobi (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,066,426,25,42,0
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,092,44,71,41,4
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,090,28,20,01,6
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,092,75,60,61,1
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,089,98,02,10,0
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,084,613,01,90,5
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,075,717,64,22,5
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,097,81,40,40,4
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,095,24,40,00,4
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,094,14,70,80,4
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,093,84,02,20,0
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,082,414,32,50,8
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,076,716,44,72,2
Bilar (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,097,81,70,6
Bilar (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,098,80,60,6
Bilar (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,0100,00,00,0
Bilar (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,699,40,00,0
Bilar (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,896,40,01,8
Bilar (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,04,086,85,73,4
Bilar (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,099,01,00,0
Bilar (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Bilar (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,0100,00,00,0
Bilar (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,099,50,50,0
Bilar (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,793,21,73,4
Bilar (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,790,82,94,6
Bilbo (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,05,289,53,41,9
Bilbo (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,05,190,62,81,5
Bilbo (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,05,090,03,11,9
Bilbo (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,05,090,42,71,9
Bilbo (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,05,388,83,12,8
Bilbo (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,05,387,23,63,9
Bilbo (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,04,390,43,22,1
Bilbo (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,04,391,42,61,7
Bilbo (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,04,090,73,12,2
Bilbo (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,04,290,92,72,2
Bilbo (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,04,788,83,23,3
Bilbo (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,04,986,83,84,4
Burgelu (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Burgelu (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,198,90,00,0
Burgelu (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,02,397,70,00,0
Burgelu (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,197,80,50,5
Burgelu (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,192,02,92,9
Burgelu (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,489,33,44,8
Burgelu (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Burgelu (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,999,10,00,0
Burgelu (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,02,096,11,01,0
Burgelu (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,498,60,00,0
Burgelu (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,392,72,32,7
Burgelu (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,089,43,63,9
Burlata (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,04,390,31,91,1
Burlata (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,03,689,32,21,9
Burlata (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,983,65,34,7
Burlata (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,04,192,32,11,2
Burlata (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,03,190,72,33,3
Burlata (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,586,74,14,9
Busturia (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,067,832,10,10,0
Busturia (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,064,434,01,40,2
Busturia (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,060,334,05,30,4
Busturia (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,055,736,37,30,7
Busturia (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,051,640,16,91,3
Busturia (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,049,140,97,82,2
Busturia (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,067,432,20,30,0
Busturia (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,062,635,61,70,0
Busturia (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,060,434,84,30,6
Busturia (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,054,535,49,40,7
Busturia (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,049,040,88,22,0
Busturia (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,047,340,98,83,0
Cintruenigo (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,398,10,00,0
Cintruenigo (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,495,70,30,9
Cintruenigo (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,581,60,314,7
Cintruenigo (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,298,00,00,1
Cintruenigo (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,595,80,12,6
Cintruenigo (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,178,10,818,0
Corella (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,397,70,10,3
Corella (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,196,30,21,8
Corella (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,288,80,09,0
Corella (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,198,60,00,1
Corella (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,193,60,14,8
Corella (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,00,288,90,57,4
Deba (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,068,421,48,61,6
Deba (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,069,324,94,51,3
Deba (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,069,124,15,31,5
Deba (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,068,026,84,11,1
Deba (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,065,528,05,01,5
Deba (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,062,628,26,42,8
Deba (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,066,123,48,52,0
Deba (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,069,425,34,21,1
Deba (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,066,226,45,81,6
Deba (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,065,228,35,41,2
Deba (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,062,529,86,21,6
Deba (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,060,629,37,23,0
Derio (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,019,074,55,21,2
Derio (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,016,376,46,70,5
Derio (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,018,476,05,00,6
Derio (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,016,976,85,30,9
Derio (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,015,377,35,81,6
Derio (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,014,177,26,42,2
Derio (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,017,676,24,91,3
Derio (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,015,278,26,00,5
Derio (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,015,778,55,20,6
Derio (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,016,078,74,60,8
Derio (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,014,477,95,32,5
Derio (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,013,877,56,42,2
Dima (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,091,25,73,10,0
Dima (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,092,06,02,10,0
Dima (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,086,99,23,70,2
Dima (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,081,512,55,60,4
Dima (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,073,119,26,90,7
Dima (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,069,221,57,51,8
Dima (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,090,77,12,20,0
Dima (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,089,38,52,00,2
Dima (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,086,510,62,70,2
Dima (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,079,315,24,31,1
Dima (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,072,321,74,91,1
Dima (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,065,526,46,31,7
Donemiliaga (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,02,894,72,20,3
Donemiliaga (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,295,52,20,0
Donemiliaga (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,04,892,32,90,0
Donemiliaga (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,04,892,91,90,3
Donemiliaga (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,07,288,93,60,3
Donemiliaga (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,07,183,06,23,7
Donemiliaga (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,01,797,31,00,0
Donemiliaga (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,696,21,60,5
Donemiliaga (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,996,51,60,0
Donemiliaga (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,04,792,91,80,5
Donemiliaga (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,04,991,62,51,0
Donemiliaga (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,06,185,56,61,8
Donostia (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,021,568,28,12,1
Donostia (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,020,670,27,61,6
Donostia (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,020,769,68,01,6
Donostia (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,020,870,37,01,9
Donostia (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,021,268,97,42,5
Donostia (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,020,368,17,83,9
Donostia (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,019,170,68,12,2
Donostia (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,018,272,67,51,7
Donostia (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,018,671,58,21,7
Donostia (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,018,872,27,11,9
Donostia (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,019,470,47,42,7
Donostia (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,019,269,18,03,7
Dulantzi (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,02,795,11,60,6
Dulantzi (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,395,20,02,5
Dulantzi (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,04,391,52,31,9
Dulantzi (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,04,889,73,52,1
Dulantzi (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,04,688,14,42,8
Dulantzi (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,04,985,65,24,3
Dulantzi (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,496,02,61,0
Dulantzi (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,497,00,02,6
Dulantzi (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,02,493,21,43,0
Dulantzi (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,993,33,31,5
Dulantzi (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,03,590,13,33,1
Dulantzi (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,04,187,04,74,2
Durango (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,037,955,45,61,1
Durango (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,036,056,56,41,1
Durango (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,036,356,66,20,9
Durango (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,032,359,07,80,9
Durango (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,030,059,58,12,5
Durango (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,029,758,38,63,4
Durango (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,035,357,85,91,1
Durango (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,033,758,86,41,1
Durango (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,033,459,16,60,9
Durango (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,030,660,68,00,9
Durango (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,028,560,48,03,1
Durango (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,027,260,08,74,1
Ea (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,092,56,80,70,0
Ea (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,089,97,92,20,0
Ea (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,081,014,24,80,0
Ea (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,078,416,25,00,5
Ea (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,069,923,54,91,7
Ea (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,067,923,03,85,3
Ea (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,094,74,01,00,3
Ea (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,093,36,00,80,0
Ea (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,079,012,78,30,0
Ea (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,076,518,15,10,3
Ea (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,067,324,96,71,2
Ea (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,065,023,09,13,0
Egues (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,874,80,30,8
Egues (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,990,91,62,2
Egues (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,188,02,24,2
Egues (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,585,01,91,7
Egues (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,03,192,32,32,2
Egues (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,086,73,44,5
Eibar (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,039,347,210,63,0
Eibar (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,043,049,65,52,0
Eibar (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,041,349,65,73,4
Eibar (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,038,251,17,43,4
Eibar (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,036,452,37,83,4
Eibar (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,034,153,08,74,3
Eibar (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,036,749,210,83,3
Eibar (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,040,252,15,72,1
Eibar (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,038,651,76,13,7
Eibar (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,035,653,37,53,5
Eibar (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,033,954,67,93,7
Eibar (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,031,455,48,44,8
Ekora (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Ekora (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,899,20,00,0
Ekora (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,097,60,81,6
Ekora (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,098,40,01,6
Ekora (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,492,92,13,5
Ekora (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,890,25,33,8
Ekora (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Ekora (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,099,20,00,8
Ekora (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,098,40,80,8
Ekora (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,096,10,03,9
Ekora (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,394,20,04,5
Ekora (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,990,43,83,8
Elantxobe (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,094,74,01,30,0
Elantxobe (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,094,54,41,00,0
Elantxobe (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,093,95,01,10,0
Elantxobe (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,091,48,20,40,0
Elantxobe (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,085,713,01,30,0
Elantxobe (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,080,113,05,11,9
Elantxobe (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,088,87,43,90,0
Elantxobe (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,092,44,82,80,0
Elantxobe (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,091,67,01,30,0
Elantxobe (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,090,88,21,00,0
Elantxobe (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,081,516,62,00,0
Elantxobe (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,074,219,45,90,5
Elduain (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,093,81,84,40,0
Elduain (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,099,10,90,00,0
Elduain (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,097,11,91,00,0
Elduain (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,094,65,40,00,0
Elduain (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,086,511,51,01,0
Elduain (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,080,014,35,70,0
Elduain (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,095,21,43,40,0
Elduain (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,099,20,80,00,0
Elduain (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,098,41,60,00,0
Elduain (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,094,55,50,00,0
Elduain (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,087,310,02,70,0
Elduain (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,083,811,15,10,0
Elgeta (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,083,014,22,60,2
Elgeta (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,085,214,30,40,0
Elgeta (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,078,216,35,10,4
Elgeta (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,079,015,93,91,3
Elgeta (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,071,322,04,32,4
Elgeta (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,062,626,25,95,3
Elgeta (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,077,217,94,90,0
Elgeta (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,083,015,21,40,4
Elgeta (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,073,616,49,80,2
Elgeta (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,076,118,04,11,8
Elgeta (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,065,824,34,85,0
Elgeta (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,060,727,37,24,8
Elgoibar (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,049,441,96,52,2
Elgoibar (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,052,641,54,11,8
Elgoibar (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,048,542,57,21,9
Elgoibar (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,047,644,27,01,3
Elgoibar (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,045,445,77,31,7
Elgoibar (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,043,245,97,83,0
Elgoibar (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,045,145,76,62,6
Elgoibar (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,049,145,13,82,0
Elgoibar (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,045,446,16,52,0
Elgoibar (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,043,848,46,31,4
Elgoibar (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,041,749,16,92,3
Elgoibar (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,038,949,77,53,9
Elorrio (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,047,647,44,50,5
Elorrio (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,048,846,44,40,3
Elorrio (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,049,345,04,80,9
Elorrio (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,047,645,66,10,6
Elorrio (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,046,645,86,31,2
Elorrio (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,044,545,07,62,9
Elorrio (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,044,151,53,90,5
Elorrio (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,045,549,54,60,4
Elorrio (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,046,647,55,20,7
Elorrio (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,043,848,27,40,7
Elorrio (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,042,648,18,11,2
Elorrio (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,041,346,78,93,2
Elortz (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,695,01,01,9
Elortz (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,196,01,21,7
Elortz (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,091,91,82,5
Elortz (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,196,21,11,5
Elortz (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,796,81,21,3
Elortz (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,186,71,77,8
Eltziego (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,099,60,40,0
Eltziego (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,099,30,00,7
Eltziego (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,499,10,40,0
Eltziego (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,496,90,22,4
Eltziego (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,03,092,70,83,6
Eltziego (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,989,32,75,2
Eltziego (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,099,80,00,2
Eltziego (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,098,90,01,1
Eltziego (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,798,90,20,2
Eltziego (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,096,90,42,6
Eltziego (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,293,81,23,8
Eltziego (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,987,23,77,2
Erandio (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,010,484,73,51,4
Erandio (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,09,485,93,51,3
Erandio (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,08,986,23,71,2
Erandio (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,08,387,23,31,3
Erandio (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,07,887,03,41,8
Erandio (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,07,585,54,13,0
Erandio (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,09,086,33,31,3
Erandio (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,08,187,23,21,4
Erandio (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,07,787,93,31,0
Erandio (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,07,088,43,61,0
Erandio (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,06,887,63,91,8
Erandio (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,06,585,94,63,0
Ereño (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,096,42,20,01,4
Ereño (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,095,72,90,70,7
Ereño (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,089,66,73,00,7
Ereño (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,093,65,60,00,8
Ereño (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,082,810,25,51,6
Ereño (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,080,810,04,64,6
Ereño (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,095,41,30,72,6
Ereño (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,091,94,40,72,9
Ereño (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,087,85,34,62,3
Ereño (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,089,77,91,60,8
Ereño (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,085,210,23,11,6
Ereño (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,075,714,75,14,4
Ermua (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,013,675,82,48,2
Ermua (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,012,575,73,38,5
Ermua (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,011,975,94,97,3
Ermua (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,011,877,64,26,4
Ermua (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,011,777,54,66,2
Ermua (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,011,277,05,06,7
Ermua (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,011,677,32,48,7
Ermua (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,010,577,23,39,0
Ermua (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,010,277,54,28,0
Ermua (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,010,179,04,06,9
Ermua (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,09,579,34,46,8
Ermua (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,09,578,44,87,2
Errenteria (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,021,772,63,42,3
Errenteria (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,020,372,75,01,9
Errenteria (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,019,572,95,71,9
Errenteria (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,019,474,14,51,9
Errenteria (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,019,473,25,22,2
Errenteria (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,018,672,26,03,2
Errenteria (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,019,574,83,42,3
Errenteria (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,018,274,75,12,1
Errenteria (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,017,575,35,31,9
Errenteria (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,017,076,74,32,0
Errenteria (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,017,675,05,12,3
Errenteria (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,017,173,75,83,4
Errezil (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,099,10,90,00,0
Errezil (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,098,01,70,00,3
Errezil (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,097,91,10,01,1
Errezil (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,097,51,80,00,7
Errezil (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,090,77,21,40,7
Errezil (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,088,96,64,40,0
Errezil (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,099,30,70,00,0
Errezil (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,098,90,80,30,0
Errezil (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,098,80,30,30,6
Errezil (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,098,41,30,00,3
Errezil (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,089,47,51,31,9
Errezil (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,083,311,23,02,4
Erriberabeitia (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Erriberabeitia (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Erriberabeitia (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,01,497,70,00,9
Erriberabeitia (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,396,21,01,6
Erriberabeitia (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,591,41,95,1
Erriberabeitia (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,887,22,97,1
Erriberabeitia (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,598,50,01,0
Erriberabeitia (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Erriberabeitia (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,697,10,80,4
Erriberabeitia (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,495,90,81,9
Erriberabeitia (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,192,61,54,8
Erriberabeitia (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,688,21,97,3
Erriberagoitia (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,599,50,00,0
Erriberagoitia (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,099,00,01,0
Erriberagoitia (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,997,70,50,9
Erriberagoitia (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,995,31,42,3
Erriberagoitia (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,991,81,04,2
Erriberagoitia (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,288,42,65,8
Erriberagoitia (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,399,70,00,0
Erriberagoitia (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,399,30,00,3
Erriberagoitia (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,099,70,00,3
Erriberagoitia (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,396,10,32,3
Erriberagoitia (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,093,21,53,3
Erriberagoitia (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,287,04,55,3
Errigoiti (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,093,26,40,50,0
Errigoiti (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,090,96,13,00,0
Errigoiti (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,089,410,60,00,0
Errigoiti (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,082,915,21,40,5
Errigoiti (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,072,622,44,00,9
Errigoiti (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,069,922,95,12,1
Errigoiti (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,095,04,60,40,0
Errigoiti (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,095,43,40,80,4
Errigoiti (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,090,97,90,01,2
Errigoiti (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,082,015,81,11,1
Errigoiti (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,072,721,84,01,5
Errigoiti (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,067,024,96,31,8
Eskoriatza (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,049,144,65,60,7
Eskoriatza (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,048,646,93,11,4
Eskoriatza (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,046,146,55,81,6
Eskoriatza (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,045,349,03,72,0
Eskoriatza (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,043,749,94,61,8
Eskoriatza (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,041,749,06,32,9
Eskoriatza (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,048,244,86,50,5
Eskoriatza (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,048,147,23,61,2
Eskoriatza (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,045,547,85,21,6
Eskoriatza (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,046,148,63,32,0
Eskoriatza (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,043,749,84,02,5
Eskoriatza (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,041,549,16,03,5
Etxebarri (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,04,988,02,64,5
Etxebarri (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,04,189,62,34,0
Etxebarri (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,04,887,22,55,6
Etxebarri (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,04,589,92,23,4
Etxebarri (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,04,589,82,73,1
Etxebarri (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,04,188,73,93,4
Etxebarri (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,03,990,02,43,7
Etxebarri (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,03,690,41,74,3
Etxebarri (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,03,489,72,04,9
Etxebarri (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,03,091,42,33,4
Etxebarri (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,03,391,02,73,0
Etxebarri (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,989,13,63,3
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,087,810,50,71,0
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,090,38,11,50,0
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,085,010,24,30,4
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,091,37,90,00,8
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,084,312,62,70,4
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,077,616,73,91,8
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,091,06,71,70,7
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,090,98,00,70,4
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,088,18,33,60,0
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,092,07,20,00,7
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,080,017,51,51,1
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,071,522,23,23,2
Forua (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,074,024,11,80,2
Forua (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,072,621,84,41,3
Forua (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,072,222,43,81,7
Forua (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,067,826,64,11,5
Forua (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,063,927,06,82,3
Forua (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,071,525,03,10,4
Forua (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,065,327,74,92,1
Forua (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,070,325,72,21,8
Forua (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,065,329,72,92,1
Forua (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,061,930,35,12,7
Fruiz (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,097,92,10,00,0
Fruiz (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,095,43,31,30,0
Fruiz (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,092,85,91,30,0
Fruiz (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,077,020,11,71,1
Fruiz (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,067,727,63,61,0
Fruiz (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,056,134,48,31,2
Fruiz (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,098,71,30,00,0
Fruiz (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,095,82,41,80,0
Fruiz (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,091,88,20,00,0
Fruiz (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,081,015,52,41,2
Fruiz (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,067,526,94,11,5
Fruiz (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,054,336,75,73,3
Gabiria (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,094,65,40,00,0
Gabiria (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,096,83,20,00,0
Gabiria (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,094,14,81,10,0
Gabiria (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,094,06,00,00,0
Gabiria (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,089,68,31,01,0
Gabiria (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,080,814,43,41,4
Gabiria (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,095,62,80,80,8
Gabiria (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,098,71,30,00,0
Gabiria (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,093,94,81,30,0
Gabiria (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,096,13,90,00,0
Gabiria (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,091,35,01,42,3
Gabiria (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,081,113,63,12,1
Gaintza (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,0100,00,00,00,0
Gaintza (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,0100,00,00,00,0
Gaintza (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,094,31,93,80,0
Gaintza (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,090,23,95,90,0
Gaintza (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,079,613,07,40,0
Gaintza (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,077,116,70,06,3
Gaintza (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,0100,00,00,00,0
Gaintza (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,0100,00,00,00,0
Gaintza (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,095,02,52,50,0
Gaintza (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,096,22,51,30,0
Gaintza (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,092,15,32,60,0
Gaintza (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,087,39,92,80,0
Galdakao (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,025,969,04,40,7
Galdakao (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,024,970,14,30,7
Galdakao (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,022,871,74,80,7
Galdakao (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,020,172,16,81,0
Galdakao (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,019,272,17,21,5
Galdakao (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,018,272,17,52,2
Galdakao (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,023,471,44,50,7
Galdakao (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,023,071,64,60,8
Galdakao (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,021,273,34,60,9
Galdakao (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,018,773,86,51,0
Galdakao (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,017,973,86,91,4
Galdakao (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,017,173,37,52,0
Galdames (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,598,70,00,8
Galdames (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,897,90,31,1
Galdames (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,898,40,50,3
Galdames (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,897,61,30,3
Galdames (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,00,897,21,01,0
Galdames (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,193,33,11,6
Galdames (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,599,10,20,2
Galdames (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,099,30,50,2
Galdames (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,299,00,50,2
Galdames (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,595,82,50,2
Galdames (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,694,92,31,2
Galdames (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,694,82,90,7
Gamiz-Fika (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,093,26,00,80,0
Gamiz-Fika (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,090,38,01,40,2
Gamiz-Fika (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,082,313,43,60,6
Gamiz-Fika (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,066,327,24,81,7
Gamiz-Fika (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,060,331,36,61,8
Gamiz-Fika (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,055,635,06,72,6
Gamiz-Fika (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,093,26,40,20,2
Gamiz-Fika (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,086,610,61,90,9
Gamiz-Fika (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,080,616,12,21,2
Gamiz-Fika (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,064,929,94,01,3
Gamiz-Fika (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,059,333,56,11,1
Gamiz-Fika (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,055,935,46,72,1
Garai (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,087,812,20,00,0
Garai (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,084,77,66,80,8
Garai (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,085,210,43,50,9
Garai (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,081,710,05,03,3
Garai (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,068,721,16,83,4
Garai (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,066,223,65,15,1
Garai (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,093,56,50,00,0
Garai (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,087,96,85,30,0
Garai (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,088,76,54,80,0
Garai (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,085,512,12,40,0
Garai (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,077,217,92,12,8
Garai (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,069,519,29,02,4
Gasteiz (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,02,395,01,51,2
Gasteiz (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,794,61,61,2
Gasteiz (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,02,993,82,01,3
Gasteiz (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,03,292,72,12,0
Gasteiz (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,03,690,72,53,2
Gasteiz (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,788,53,14,6
Gasteiz (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,01,995,51,31,3
Gasteiz (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,02,195,21,41,3
Gasteiz (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,02,394,32,01,4
Gasteiz (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,892,82,02,4
Gasteiz (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,03,189,72,54,7
Gasteiz (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,387,53,16,0
Gatika (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,089,39,21,50,0
Gatika (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,082,811,45,80,0
Gatika (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,077,518,43,80,4
Gatika (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,067,428,62,81,1
Gatika (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,059,733,75,31,3
Gatika (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,052,837,17,72,5
Gatika (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,088,99,21,70,2
Gatika (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,083,211,85,00,0
Gatika (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,076,919,23,30,5
Gatika (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,067,528,33,80,5
Gatika (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,057,436,75,10,8
Gatika (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,052,839,26,51,5
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,087,08,63,90,5
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,083,613,82,40,3
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,077,116,16,00,8
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,072,521,45,80,2
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,067,124,55,92,6
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,063,127,67,02,3
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,086,110,83,20,0
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,083,914,21,70,3
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,075,117,77,10,0
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,071,921,56,40,2
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,063,028,26,32,5
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,061,029,86,62,6
Gaztelu (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,095,01,71,71,7
Gaztelu (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,090,57,91,60,0
Gaztelu (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,087,110,01,41,4
Gaztelu (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,084,111,64,30,0
Gaztelu (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,097,51,21,20,0
Gaztelu (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,091,76,02,40,0
Gaztelu (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,084,014,02,00,0
Gaztelu (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,086,213,80,00,0
Gernika-Lumo (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,064,828,16,20,9
Gernika-Lumo (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,061,830,57,00,8
Gernika-Lumo (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,062,130,76,70,5
Gernika-Lumo (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,060,931,76,50,9
Gernika-Lumo (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,057,232,96,53,5
Gernika-Lumo (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,053,933,76,95,5
Gernika-Lumo (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,062,330,36,41,0
Gernika-Lumo (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,059,432,97,00,7
Gernika-Lumo (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,059,433,16,90,6
Gernika-Lumo (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,058,334,36,40,9
Gernika-Lumo (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,054,235,46,63,8
Gernika-Lumo (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,050,436,57,55,7
Getaria (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,092,15,52,20,2
Getaria (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,091,57,80,40,3
Getaria (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,091,76,90,90,4
Getaria (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,087,58,83,10,6
Getaria (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,082,413,03,41,1
Getaria (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,076,814,84,73,7
Getaria (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,090,36,92,60,2
Getaria (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,090,98,30,50,3
Getaria (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,089,47,51,91,2
Getaria (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,084,910,83,11,2
Getaria (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,078,716,03,81,5
Getaria (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,073,617,45,13,9
Getxo (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,08,085,25,11,7
Getxo (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,07,586,54,61,4
Getxo (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,06,986,65,01,5
Getxo (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,07,487,13,91,7
Getxo (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,07,586,14,22,2
Getxo (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,07,384,64,73,4
Getxo (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,07,286,15,21,5
Getxo (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,06,787,64,41,3
Getxo (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,06,387,55,01,3
Getxo (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,06,987,64,01,5
Getxo (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,07,386,24,51,9
Getxo (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,07,285,15,12,7
Gizaburuaga (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,097,03,00,00,0
Gizaburuaga (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,098,31,70,00,0
Gizaburuaga (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,094,03,03,00,0
Gizaburuaga (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,092,84,31,41,4
Gizaburuaga (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,085,910,63,50,0
Gizaburuaga (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,085,68,23,13,1
Gizaburuaga (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,098,50,01,50,0
Gizaburuaga (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,0100,00,00,00,0
Gizaburuaga (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,097,10,02,90,0
Gizaburuaga (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,094,32,91,41,4
Gizaburuaga (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,085,910,62,41,2
Gizaburuaga (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,078,811,17,13,0
Gobiaran (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,598,50,30,8
Gobiaran (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,097,10,30,6
Gobiaran (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,896,70,81,8
Gobiaran (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,596,90,71,9
Gobiaran (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,494,42,31,9
Gobiaran (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,892,32,02,8
Gobiaran (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,01,696,80,80,8
Gobiaran (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,497,51,20,0
Gobiaran (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,096,71,21,0
Gobiaran (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,698,30,40,8
Gobiaran (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,093,71,23,1
Gobiaran (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,892,71,53,0
Gordexola (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,998,70,10,3
Gordexola (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,298,70,00,1
Gordexola (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,01,398,30,40,0
Gordexola (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,595,31,60,5
Gordexola (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,03,793,21,61,5
Gordexola (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,192,32,52,0
Gordexola (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,01,596,50,11,9
Gordexola (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,598,80,30,4
Gordexola (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,898,50,60,1
Gordexola (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,296,11,20,5
Gordexola (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,03,892,22,31,8
Gordexola (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,04,089,13,53,4
Gorliz (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,022,762,512,72,1
Gorliz (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,020,167,710,91,3
Gorliz (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,016,672,29,51,7
Gorliz (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,016,574,27,22,2
Gorliz (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,015,575,27,22,1
Gorliz (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,013,675,18,23,2
Gorliz (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,022,161,713,82,5
Gorliz (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,017,669,711,41,3
Gorliz (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,014,974,78,81,6
Gorliz (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,014,976,57,11,5
Gorliz (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,013,476,97,52,2
Gorliz (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,013,574,48,93,2
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,898,30,80,0
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,998,30,60,3
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,798,40,90,0
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,996,60,60,9
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,193,91,42,6
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,988,73,34,1
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,499,60,00,0
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,598,50,50,4
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,498,51,00,1
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,497,50,60,6
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,792,40,84,1
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,988,32,55,3
Gueñes (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,01,298,00,50,2
Gueñes (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,498,00,30,2
Gueñes (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,01,197,30,61,0
Gueñes (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,296,51,40,9
Gueñes (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,093,92,02,1
Gueñes (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,691,23,13,2
Gueñes (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,898,00,60,6
Gueñes (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,898,40,40,5
Gueñes (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,597,80,51,2
Gueñes (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,096,31,31,4
Gueñes (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,793,12,03,1
Gueñes (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,490,52,94,2
Harana (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,599,50,00,0
Harana (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Harana (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,699,40,00,0
Harana (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,798,60,70,0
Harana (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,00,097,00,72,2
Harana (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,896,71,70,8
Harana (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,499,60,00,0
Harana (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Harana (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,099,00,00,0
Harana (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,598,41,10,0
Harana (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,195,81,12,1
Harana (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,00,696,41,81,2
Hernani (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,040,450,28,01,4
Hernani (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,041,850,37,01,0
Hernani (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,042,450,06,80,8
Hernani (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,042,150,46,70,8
Hernani (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,040,750,67,51,2
Hernani (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,039,249,78,52,5
Hernani (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,037,952,38,51,3
Hernani (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,040,051,57,41,1
Hernani (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,040,451,96,70,9
Hernani (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,039,752,17,40,9
Hernani (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,038,751,87,81,7
Hernani (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,037,451,68,32,7
Hernialde (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,089,610,40,00,0
Hernialde (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,087,310,32,40,0
Hernialde (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,084,011,14,90,0
Hernialde (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,088,58,61,41,4
Hernialde (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,086,111,32,00,7
Hernialde (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,070,616,310,62,5
Hernialde (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,081,314,74,00,0
Hernialde (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,079,515,25,30,0
Hernialde (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,080,912,56,60,0
Hernialde (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,081,814,73,50,0
Hernialde (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,070,223,06,80,0
Hernialde (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,063,119,312,35,3
Hondarribia (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,051,639,67,61,2
Hondarribia (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,051,040,17,81,0
Hondarribia (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,050,441,96,61,1
Hondarribia (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,045,442,510,61,6
Hondarribia (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,042,944,710,51,9
Hondarribia (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,041,544,910,33,3
Hondarribia (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,050,939,48,41,3
Hondarribia (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,050,340,87,90,9
Hondarribia (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,050,042,16,91,0
Hondarribia (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,043,943,011,21,9
Hondarribia (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,041,745,111,02,2
Hondarribia (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,040,245,511,42,8
Ibarra (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,057,737,54,30,5
Ibarra (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,057,837,74,40,1
Ibarra (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,059,636,04,00,4
Ibarra (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,057,137,35,20,4
Ibarra (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,054,539,15,51,0
Ibarra (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,052,438,27,02,4
Ibarra (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,056,038,45,10,4
Ibarra (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,056,638,64,60,2
Ibarra (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,056,838,24,70,3
Ibarra (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,054,939,25,40,5
Ibarra (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,053,039,36,01,8
Ibarra (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,050,638,67,03,8
Ibarrangelu (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,092,73,34,00,0
Ibarrangelu (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,088,75,36,00,0
Ibarrangelu (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,092,56,11,40,0
Ibarrangelu (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,078,515,05,80,7
Ibarrangelu (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,070,921,26,81,0
Ibarrangelu (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,065,623,210,01,3
Ibarrangelu (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,089,35,84,90,0
Ibarrangelu (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,083,011,45,20,4
Ibarrangelu (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,086,112,21,70,0
Ibarrangelu (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,076,816,16,70,4
Ibarrangelu (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,064,126,69,00,3
Ibarrangelu (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,060,029,79,70,6
Idiazabal (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,080,214,43,52,0
Idiazabal (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,080,414,43,31,9
Idiazabal (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,080,014,74,40,9
Idiazabal (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,086,212,70,60,5
Idiazabal (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,081,316,21,41,2
Idiazabal (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,074,620,32,82,3
Idiazabal (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,082,013,32,42,3
Idiazabal (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,080,914,02,82,2
Idiazabal (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,079,714,93,71,7
Idiazabal (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,085,513,30,11,1
Idiazabal (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,078,118,21,52,2
Idiazabal (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,076,018,72,82,4
Igorre (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,061,832,35,80,2
Igorre (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,066,027,46,60,1
Igorre (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,070,528,41,00,1
Igorre (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,062,529,77,60,3
Igorre (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,056,033,68,02,4
Igorre (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,051,333,89,95,1
Igorre (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,061,733,44,70,2
Igorre (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,065,228,56,20,1
Igorre (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,068,530,11,30,0
Igorre (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,059,931,68,00,6
Igorre (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,053,235,98,72,2
Igorre (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,049,437,08,94,7
Ikaztegieta (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,093,44,62,00,0
Ikaztegieta (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,092,66,31,10,0
Ikaztegieta (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,089,49,51,10,0
Ikaztegieta (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,085,213,71,10,0
Ikaztegieta (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,074,022,04,00,0
Ikaztegieta (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,068,527,23,30,9
Ikaztegieta (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,091,25,33,50,0
Ikaztegieta (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,086,312,61,10,0
Ikaztegieta (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,082,115,42,10,5
Ikaztegieta (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,082,017,50,50,0
Ikaztegieta (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,072,024,81,81,4
Ikaztegieta (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,067,126,64,22,1
Irun (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,016,975,16,81,2
Irun (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,017,776,05,21,1
Irun (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,017,676,44,81,2
Irun (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,017,177,53,81,6
Irun (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,016,875,94,62,7
Irun (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,015,974,75,63,9
Irun (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,014,677,76,71,0
Irun (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,016,078,15,00,9
Irun (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,015,978,24,91,0
Irun (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,015,479,33,81,6
Irun (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,015,177,04,73,1
Irun (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,014,475,75,84,2
Irura (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,079,216,53,40,9
Irura (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,076,019,93,80,3
Irura (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,072,823,23,40,6
Irura (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,070,523,34,31,9
Irura (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,062,828,17,71,5
Irura (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,056,231,58,83,4
Irura (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,073,621,74,40,3
Irura (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,071,922,64,80,6
Irura (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,072,423,63,70,3
Irura (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,067,228,43,50,9
Irura (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,061,530,75,92,0
Irura (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,054,934,27,92,9
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,01,498,60,00,0
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,099,50,50,0
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,0100,00,00,0
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,596,01,50,0
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,696,11,30,0
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,04,890,03,61,6
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,499,60,00,0
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,098,70,01,3
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,396,91,30,4
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,03,492,71,52,3
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,05,189,13,91,9
Iruña Oka (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,197,80,31,8
Iruña Oka (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,099,00,00,0
Iruña Oka (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,798,50,40,4
Iruña Oka (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,295,51,02,2
Iruña Oka (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,192,51,83,5
Iruña Oka (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,190,52,94,5
Iruña Oka (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,498,30,01,3
Iruña Oka (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,798,90,30,1
Iruña Oka (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,798,60,50,2
Iruña Oka (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,494,20,93,5
Iruña Oka (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,491,72,44,5
Iruña Oka (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,690,43,64,4
Iruñea (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,03,289,22,01,6
Iruñea (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,03,091,82,01,7
Iruñea (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,485,23,65,5
Iruñea (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,02,689,52,11,6
Iruñea (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,691,62,12,4
Iruñea (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,384,93,66,7
Ispaster (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,095,24,80,00,0
Ispaster (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,094,84,21,00,0
Ispaster (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,095,93,70,30,0
Ispaster (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,092,46,61,00,0
Ispaster (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,085,912,02,10,0
Ispaster (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,074,317,14,93,7
Ispaster (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,094,35,70,00,0
Ispaster (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,094,43,12,50,0
Ispaster (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,095,43,70,90,0
Ispaster (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,093,36,10,60,0
Ispaster (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,089,08,81,90,3
Ispaster (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,080,314,04,31,4
Itsasondo (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,081,512,04,22,3
Itsasondo (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,078,216,04,21,6
Itsasondo (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,077,818,22,31,7
Itsasondo (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,071,220,66,41,8
Itsasondo (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,059,930,66,72,8
Itsasondo (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,054,031,010,74,3
Itsasondo (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,080,912,73,62,8
Itsasondo (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,075,317,85,31,6
Itsasondo (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,079,617,81,31,3
Itsasondo (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,064,323,99,62,1
Itsasondo (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,055,229,712,82,4
Itsasondo (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,051,133,112,92,9
Iurreta (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,039,557,42,20,8
Iurreta (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,039,955,33,71,1
Iurreta (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,037,856,93,61,7
Iurreta (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,035,957,44,02,6
Iurreta (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,033,557,54,94,0
Iurreta (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,037,658,92,51,0
Iurreta (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,036,758,33,81,2
Iurreta (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,036,159,03,71,2
Iurreta (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,034,157,45,23,2
Iurreta (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,030,957,16,55,6
Izurtza (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,082,912,15,00,0
Izurtza (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,081,710,77,60,0
Izurtza (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,081,414,04,70,0
Izurtza (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,083,515,80,80,0
Izurtza (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,082,116,20,90,9
Izurtza (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,064,323,211,60,9
Izurtza (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,071,822,16,10,0
Izurtza (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,072,320,86,20,8
Izurtza (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,073,423,82,80,0
Izurtza (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,080,918,30,80,0
Izurtza (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,073,222,03,11,6
Izurtza (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,053,327,29,510,1
Kanpezu (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,598,41,00,0
Kanpezu (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,698,70,70,0
Kanpezu (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,698,11,20,2
Kanpezu (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,695,41,21,8
Kanpezu (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,04,090,32,23,4
Kanpezu (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,04,285,94,85,2
Kanpezu (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,698,70,30,3
Kanpezu (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,898,50,70,0
Kanpezu (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,398,80,50,3
Kanpezu (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,996,01,12,0
Kanpezu (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,892,21,63,5
Kanpezu (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,687,83,65,0
Karrantza (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,01,198,50,50,0
Karrantza (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,499,20,40,0
Karrantza (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,598,90,30,3
Karrantza (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,998,20,70,2
Karrantza (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,095,71,80,5
Karrantza (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,794,13,11,1
Karrantza (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,499,40,10,1
Karrantza (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,499,40,10,1
Karrantza (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,299,40,20,2
Karrantza (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,598,80,40,3
Karrantza (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,796,61,00,6
Karrantza (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,294,71,81,3
Kortezubi (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,092,14,02,31,7
Kortezubi (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,094,74,10,01,2
Kortezubi (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,089,58,11,21,2
Kortezubi (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,079,413,45,22,1
Kortezubi (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,078,513,54,53,5
Kortezubi (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,095,03,51,50,0
Kortezubi (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,096,33,70,00,0
Kortezubi (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,085,910,33,20,5
Kortezubi (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,079,814,15,60,5
Kortezubi (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,078,115,24,81,9
Kripan (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Kripan (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Kripan (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,0100,00,00,0
Kripan (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,095,34,70,0
Kripan (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,00,096,33,80,0
Kripan (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,195,42,31,1
Kripan (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Kripan (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Kripan (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,0100,00,00,0
Kripan (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,097,02,00,0
Kripan (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,096,03,00,0
Kripan (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,00,088,69,51,9
Kuartango (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,02,696,70,00,7
Kuartango (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,094,71,32,0
Kuartango (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,02,097,30,70,0
Kuartango (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,293,33,02,4
Kuartango (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,03,292,93,90,0
Kuartango (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,689,85,11,5
Kuartango (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,01,797,80,60,0
Kuartango (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,097,51,00,5
Kuartango (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,697,90,50,0
Kuartango (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,592,64,91,0
Kuartango (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,094,04,50,5
Kuartango (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,592,05,01,5
Lagran (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,098,91,10,0
Lagran (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Lagran (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,098,91,10,0
Lagran (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,0100,00,00,0
Lagran (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,03,395,60,01,1
Lagran (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,096,71,12,2
Lagran (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Lagran (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,099,00,00,0
Lagran (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,098,02,00,0
Lagran (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,999,10,00,0
Lagran (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,098,10,01,0
Lagran (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,197,81,10,0
Lanestosa (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,698,70,60,0
Lanestosa (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,799,30,00,0
Lanestosa (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,0100,00,00,0
Lanestosa (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,099,30,70,0
Lanestosa (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,03,495,20,01,4
Lanestosa (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,692,15,50,8
Lanestosa (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Lanestosa (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,699,40,00,0
Lanestosa (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,099,30,70,0
Lanestosa (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,497,21,40,0
Lanestosa (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,095,42,00,7
Lanestosa (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,591,64,90,0
Lantaron (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,099,50,50,0
Lantaron (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,398,90,80,0
Lantaron (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,898,20,30,8
Lantaron (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,497,90,20,5
Lantaron (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,997,20,20,7
Lantaron (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,494,72,21,7
Lantaron (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,298,60,90,2
Lantaron (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,098,60,50,0
Lantaron (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,297,90,90,9
Lantaron (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,097,90,60,6
Lantaron (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,194,81,02,1
Lantaron (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,892,51,83,0
Lantziego (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,498,90,70,0
Lantziego (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,897,90,00,4
Lantziego (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,02,097,70,30,0
Lantziego (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,397,30,00,3
Lantziego (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,995,30,62,2
Lantziego (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,04,389,12,54,0
Lantziego (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,099,70,30,0
Lantziego (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,897,90,00,3
Lantziego (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,698,50,90,0
Lantziego (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,998,80,00,3
Lantziego (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,194,10,34,5
Lantziego (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,00,693,12,24,1
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,797,12,20,0
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,598,30,00,2
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,02,495,81,70,2
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,094,61,02,5
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,03,392,61,72,4
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,087,85,04,2
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,597,02,50,0
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,099,00,00,0
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,994,73,10,2
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,494,70,73,3
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,091,00,26,8
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,688,03,25,2
Larrabetzu (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,075,420,93,20,5
Larrabetzu (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,075,920,03,70,4
Larrabetzu (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,074,621,83,30,3
Larrabetzu (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,067,525,76,80,0
Larrabetzu (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,060,031,28,20,6
Larrabetzu (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,052,934,410,91,9
Larrabetzu (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,076,520,32,70,5
Larrabetzu (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,074,221,73,60,4
Larrabetzu (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,070,725,33,90,1
Larrabetzu (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,066,826,95,50,8
Larrabetzu (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,059,432,87,00,9
Larrabetzu (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,051,037,39,22,5
Larraul (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,093,56,50,00,0
Larraul (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,092,67,40,00,0
Larraul (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,096,33,70,00,0
Larraul (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,089,29,20,01,5
Larraul (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,079,318,41,11,1
Larraul (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,078,020,21,80,0
Larraul (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,099,01,00,00,0
Larraul (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,098,81,20,00,0
Larraul (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,098,71,30,00,0
Larraul (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,089,56,62,61,3
Larraul (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,081,315,91,90,9
Larraul (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,076,916,24,62,3
Lasarte-Oria (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,026,069,23,61,1
Lasarte-Oria (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,027,268,13,31,4
Lasarte-Oria (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,024,668,85,21,4
Lasarte-Oria (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,024,069,05,51,5
Lasarte-Oria (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,023,269,25,91,7
Lasarte-Oria (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,022,068,16,83,1
Lasarte-Oria (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,023,272,13,70,9
Lasarte-Oria (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,024,370,63,71,5
Lasarte-Oria (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,021,971,75,21,2
Lasarte-Oria (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,021,671,15,91,5
Lasarte-Oria (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,021,070,76,22,1
Lasarte-Oria (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,020,269,66,83,5
Laudio (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,05,290,82,41,6
Laudio (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,05,591,02,70,8
Laudio (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,05,290,03,61,3
Laudio (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,05,389,93,61,2
Laudio (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,05,488,54,12,1
Laudio (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,05,486,94,63,2
Laudio (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,04,990,92,61,6
Laudio (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,04,692,02,70,7
Laudio (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,04,890,63,51,2
Laudio (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,04,890,93,21,2
Laudio (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,05,289,03,62,2
Laudio (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,05,387,24,53,0
Laukiz (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,039,651,76,62,1
Laukiz (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,040,549,67,62,3
Laukiz (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,042,848,85,33,1
Laukiz (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,038,255,53,42,9
Laukiz (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,035,957,24,22,7
Laukiz (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,032,356,16,15,4
Laukiz (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,045,947,35,71,1
Laukiz (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,047,544,85,91,8
Laukiz (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,046,245,65,72,5
Laukiz (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,042,149,26,32,4
Laukiz (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,041,149,57,61,8
Laukiz (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,035,951,89,33,0
Lazkao (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,044,447,44,83,4
Lazkao (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,045,848,34,11,8
Lazkao (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,045,047,45,62,0
Lazkao (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,048,645,53,22,8
Lazkao (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,045,847,34,42,5
Lazkao (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,043,147,45,34,2
Lazkao (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,042,749,94,13,4
Lazkao (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,043,350,24,71,7
Lazkao (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,044,049,44,62,0
Lazkao (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,047,246,63,62,6
Lazkao (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,046,046,54,43,1
Lazkao (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,043,845,85,84,6
Leaburu (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,087,34,97,80,0
Leaburu (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,094,24,11,20,4
Leaburu (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,084,37,67,60,6
Leaburu (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,082,711,16,20,0
Leaburu (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,076,019,34,10,6
Leaburu (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,070,417,25,96,5
Leaburu (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,093,71,94,40,0
Leaburu (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,097,12,20,60,0
Leaburu (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,087,76,95,40,0
Leaburu (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,087,28,24,10,5
Leaburu (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,081,512,85,10,5
Leaburu (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,075,415,06,43,2
Legazpi (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,042,551,85,30,4
Legazpi (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,044,553,41,80,3
Legazpi (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,041,452,85,50,3
Legazpi (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,038,953,76,60,9
Legazpi (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,038,653,07,21,2
Legazpi (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,037,851,88,52,0
Legazpi (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,039,454,55,40,7
Legazpi (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,040,757,02,00,4
Legazpi (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,037,755,85,90,5
Legazpi (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,035,556,57,10,9
Legazpi (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,034,556,37,71,5
Legazpi (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,033,755,09,12,2
Legorreta (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,062,032,05,01,0
Legorreta (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,063,130,75,90,3
Legorreta (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,062,631,74,31,4
Legorreta (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,069,130,50,20,2
Legorreta (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,064,932,91,20,9
Legorreta (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,060,933,53,22,4
Legorreta (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,062,731,64,61,1
Legorreta (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,064,430,64,60,4
Legorreta (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,061,632,73,91,7
Legorreta (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,066,733,30,00,0
Legorreta (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,057,338,41,82,5
Legorreta (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,053,738,63,93,7
Legutiano (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,018,271,410,30,2
Legutiano (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,017,679,32,60,6
Legutiano (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,020,073,84,51,8
Legutiano (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,015,272,69,03,1
Legutiano (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,013,975,17,63,4
Legutiano (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,015,569,67,37,6
Legutiano (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,017,769,412,90,0
Legutiano (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,019,976,63,20,3
Legutiano (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,021,672,85,00,6
Legutiano (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,017,370,910,01,7
Legutiano (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,015,671,29,43,8
Legutiano (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,014,771,38,55,5
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,064,425,66,73,3
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,062,719,610,86,9
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,072,919,66,50,9
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,070,119,68,41,9
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,069,218,39,62,9
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,058,826,310,54,4
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,076,114,78,30,9
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,077,111,57,63,8
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,074,116,59,40,0
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,071,317,810,90,0
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,061,527,410,40,7
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,059,627,012,80,7
Leioa (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,09,484,64,71,4
Leioa (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,08,586,04,41,2
Leioa (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,07,286,25,21,4
Leioa (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,07,786,74,21,5
Leioa (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,07,586,34,32,0
Leioa (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,07,385,04,82,9
Leioa (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,09,285,14,41,3
Leioa (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,07,786,74,31,3
Leioa (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,06,886,85,11,3
Leioa (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,07,287,44,01,4
Leioa (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,07,286,34,62,0
Leioa (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,07,184,85,42,7
Lekeitio (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,081,014,43,70,9
Lekeitio (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,084,112,72,50,7
Lekeitio (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,081,014,14,10,8
Lekeitio (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,080,214,84,40,6
Lekeitio (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,074,718,75,31,3
Lekeitio (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,071,120,05,92,9
Lekeitio (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,079,515,23,81,5
Lekeitio (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,082,414,42,30,8
Lekeitio (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,080,214,73,81,3
Lekeitio (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,079,115,94,10,9
Lekeitio (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,075,018,45,21,4
Lekeitio (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,071,119,96,42,7
Lemoa (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,055,739,24,11,0
Lemoa (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,059,335,05,00,7
Lemoa (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,057,537,34,90,3
Lemoa (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,050,942,85,50,8
Lemoa (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,044,946,66,12,4
Lemoa (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,037,750,67,14,6
Lemoa (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,053,740,94,41,0
Lemoa (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,059,234,45,80,7
Lemoa (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,058,334,86,30,6
Lemoa (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,050,442,26,21,2
Lemoa (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,041,848,27,22,8
Lemoa (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,034,454,16,64,8
Lemoiz (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,062,221,814,51,6
Lemoiz (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,062,725,79,91,6
Lemoiz (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,060,429,48,91,3
Lemoiz (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,042,947,37,62,2
Lemoiz (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,038,950,17,73,3
Lemoiz (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,033,548,713,34,5
Lemoiz (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,065,023,110,71,3
Lemoiz (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,066,523,28,12,3
Lemoiz (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,062,530,05,91,6
Lemoiz (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,043,245,69,41,8
Lemoiz (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,038,049,010,62,4
Lemoiz (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,032,351,713,22,9
Leza (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,01,095,93,10,0
Leza (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,08,191,90,00,0
Leza (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,02,497,60,00,0
Leza (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,03,396,70,00,0
Leza (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,08,882,42,06,9
Leza (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,05,785,75,72,9
Leza (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,01,997,11,00,0
Leza (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,02,098,00,00,0
Leza (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,03,096,01,00,0
Leza (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,099,00,01,0
Leza (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,692,70,84,9
Leza (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,05,288,71,74,3
Lezama (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,069,723,86,40,1
Lezama (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,071,726,61,50,2
Lezama (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,063,930,05,90,2
Lezama (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,055,835,18,11,1
Lezama (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,045,544,38,71,5
Lezama (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,042,246,19,72,0
Lezama (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,066,526,96,40,2
Lezama (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,068,628,72,70,0
Lezama (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,060,132,47,20,3
Lezama (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,055,136,87,70,5
Lezama (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,047,442,78,11,8
Lezama (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,042,945,410,31,4
Lezo (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,041,952,92,92,2
Lezo (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,042,950,94,61,7
Lezo (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,043,351,83,21,7
Lezo (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,041,752,94,01,3
Lezo (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,040,953,04,51,6
Lezo (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,039,352,36,42,0
Lezo (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,042,952,62,71,8
Lezo (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,043,251,54,21,0
Lezo (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,043,351,83,61,3
Lezo (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,041,352,64,81,3
Lezo (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,039,353,75,51,5
Lezo (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,037,753,07,32,0
Lizarra (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,290,03,10,8
Lizarra (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,991,72,50,9
Lizarra (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,485,96,62,9
Lizarra (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,285,23,10,7
Lizarra (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,891,82,81,6
Lizarra (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,089,73,53,0
Lizartza (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,095,33,61,20,0
Lizartza (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,094,44,01,60,0
Lizartza (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,096,72,70,70,0
Lizartza (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,089,08,12,20,7
Lizartza (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,075,517,73,92,8
Lizartza (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,070,819,07,42,8
Lizartza (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,096,91,81,00,3
Lizartza (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,096,72,40,50,3
Lizartza (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,096,72,70,30,3
Lizartza (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,090,85,52,41,4
Lizartza (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,084,78,84,22,3
Lizartza (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,068,418,75,37,6
Loiu (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,051,239,58,21,1
Loiu (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,049,039,210,91,0
Loiu (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,044,842,212,01,0
Loiu (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,031,757,410,10,8
Loiu (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,028,659,710,21,5
Loiu (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,025,663,38,82,3
Loiu (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,047,943,08,50,6
Loiu (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,046,041,711,70,6
Loiu (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,040,546,312,80,4
Loiu (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,024,858,412,14,8
Loiu (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,025,357,910,86,0
Loiu (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,023,461,810,04,9
Mallabia (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,067,722,99,50,0
Mallabia (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,069,026,81,92,3
Mallabia (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,065,030,83,90,2
Mallabia (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,065,230,82,91,0
Mallabia (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,061,034,42,02,6
Mallabia (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,056,036,34,63,2
Mallabia (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,069,922,86,80,5
Mallabia (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,072,323,42,22,1
Mallabia (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,070,025,53,90,5
Mallabia (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,066,729,02,41,9
Mallabia (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,062,533,02,91,5
Mallabia (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,060,033,44,22,4
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,097,21,90,00,8
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,095,92,70,80,5
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,094,03,51,41,1
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,094,13,70,81,3
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,087,56,61,94,0
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,085,16,04,64,3
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,094,53,01,51,0
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,094,15,20,70,0
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,091,85,51,31,5
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,094,64,70,20,5
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,083,810,51,24,5
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,081,112,03,83,0
Markina-Xemein (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,085,811,01,81,4
Markina-Xemein (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,085,611,71,41,3
Markina-Xemein (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,083,611,82,91,7
Markina-Xemein (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,081,112,15,01,8
Markina-Xemein (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,076,014,35,44,3
Markina-Xemein (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,072,314,95,17,8
Markina-Xemein (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,083,912,71,91,5
Markina-Xemein (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,084,013,01,61,4
Markina-Xemein (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,082,912,82,91,4
Markina-Xemein (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,079,213,24,92,7
Markina-Xemein (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,069,216,75,19,0
Markina-Xemein (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,065,717,85,910,6
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,084,210,73,61,6
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,078,015,55,31,1
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,070,923,24,51,4
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,058,927,113,10,9
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,043,841,013,91,2
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,039,245,513,71,6
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,083,913,31,61,2
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,072,621,64,21,5
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,064,928,75,70,7
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,058,931,38,90,9
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,046,744,37,31,7
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,041,845,410,32,5
Mañaria (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,087,78,22,02,0
Mañaria (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,090,47,01,70,9
Mañaria (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,082,213,63,70,5
Mañaria (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,083,612,32,71,4
Mañaria (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,077,217,24,21,4
Mañaria (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,069,718,66,85,0
Mañaria (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,090,48,11,10,4
Mañaria (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,091,67,70,80,0
Mañaria (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,084,813,22,00,0
Mañaria (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,085,811,91,30,9
Mañaria (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,078,917,23,00,9
Mañaria (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,063,719,84,012,5
Mañueta (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Mañueta (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Mañueta (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,799,30,00,0
Mañueta (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,097,32,70,0
Mañueta (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,00,788,23,97,2
Mañueta (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,786,55,07,8
Mañueta (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Mañueta (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,099,40,60,0
Mañueta (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,099,40,60,0
Mañueta (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,696,12,21,1
Mañueta (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,586,23,110,2
Mañueta (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,00,688,64,66,3
Mendaro (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,069,528,71,80,0
Mendaro (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,071,526,91,60,0
Mendaro (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,070,824,24,50,5
Mendaro (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,067,828,93,10,1
Mendaro (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,058,136,64,60,8
Mendaro (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,052,138,86,92,2
Mendaro (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,066,231,42,40,0
Mendaro (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,068,829,61,60,0
Mendaro (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,067,327,64,50,6
Mendaro (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,066,530,62,60,3
Mendaro (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,056,637,74,01,8
Mendaro (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,050,241,26,42,1
Mendata (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,097,52,50,00,0
Mendata (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,095,64,40,00,0
Mendata (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,094,73,32,00,0
Mendata (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,089,09,01,90,0
Mendata (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,078,516,34,70,6
Mendata (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,076,815,55,52,2
Mendata (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,098,51,00,50,0
Mendata (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,091,82,26,00,0
Mendata (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,092,83,33,30,6
Mendata (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,088,78,52,30,6
Mendata (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,079,615,14,80,5
Mendata (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,074,519,05,01,5
Mendexa (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,088,57,33,60,6
Mendexa (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,088,611,40,00,0
Mendexa (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,087,411,31,30,0
Mendexa (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,088,410,31,30,0
Mendexa (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,077,019,42,61,0
Mendexa (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,072,718,25,93,2
Mendexa (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,090,85,23,50,6
Mendexa (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,090,28,60,60,6
Mendexa (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,090,68,80,60,0
Mendexa (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,088,211,20,60,0
Mendexa (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,076,120,61,41,9
Mendexa (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,072,418,97,51,3
Meñaka (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,094,25,80,00,0
Meñaka (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,092,27,40,50,0
Meñaka (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,091,56,71,30,4
Meñaka (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,085,910,83,20,0
Meñaka (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,068,327,04,10,6
Meñaka (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,062,729,76,21,4
Meñaka (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,098,41,60,00,0
Meñaka (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,095,24,80,00,0
Meñaka (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,091,95,92,10,0
Meñaka (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,082,111,75,40,8
Meñaka (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,069,025,15,00,9
Meñaka (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,063,627,77,31,4
Moreda de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Moreda de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Moreda de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,898,40,80,0
Moreda de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,392,21,63,9
Moreda de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,04,189,11,45,4
Moreda de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,882,08,68,6
Moreda de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Moreda de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,799,30,00,0
Moreda de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,095,50,04,5
Moreda de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,895,41,52,3
Moreda de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,790,12,66,6
Moreda de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,00,090,76,72,7
Morga (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,095,71,82,40,0
Morga (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,095,73,01,20,0
Morga (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,094,43,91,70,0
Morga (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,088,27,03,21,6
Morga (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,086,810,31,71,1
Morga (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,077,218,02,62,1
Morga (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,096,82,11,10,0
Morga (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,096,12,21,70,0
Morga (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,095,13,41,50,0
Morga (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,088,610,00,51,0
Morga (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,083,714,91,00,5
Morga (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,072,622,62,81,9
Mundaka (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,077,421,01,50,1
Mundaka (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,078,714,66,30,3
Mundaka (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,061,625,212,11,1
Mundaka (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,062,327,98,91,0
Mundaka (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,057,632,19,11,2
Mundaka (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,054,035,38,52,3
Mundaka (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,078,419,52,00,1
Mundaka (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,081,013,15,30,5
Mundaka (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,062,424,411,31,8
Mundaka (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,059,832,76,61,0
Mundaka (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,054,036,57,71,7
Mundaka (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,050,636,39,04,1
Mungia (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,056,636,36,50,6
Mungia (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,055,538,55,20,8
Mungia (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,049,843,75,41,1
Mungia (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,045,745,86,51,9
Mungia (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,040,850,06,82,4
Mungia (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,036,651,77,74,0
Mungia (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,056,037,26,10,7
Mungia (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,053,040,95,20,9
Mungia (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,047,345,85,81,1
Mungia (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,042,748,46,92,0
Mungia (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,037,852,86,82,6
Mungia (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,033,454,87,54,3
Munitibar-Arbatzegi-Gerrikaitz (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,098,30,40,40,9
Munitibar-Arbatzegi-Gerrikaitz (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,097,61,40,01,0
Munitibar-Arbatzegi-Gerrikaitz (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,095,51,71,11,7
Munitibar-Arbatzegi-Gerrikaitz (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,088,54,05,22,3
Munitibar-Arbatzegi-Gerrikaitz (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,084,08,95,31,8
Munitibar-Arbatzegi-Gerrikaitz (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,073,816,45,64,1
Munitibar-Arbatzegi-Gerrikaitz (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,098,50,40,80,4
Munitibar-Arbatzegi-Gerrikaitz (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,098,70,80,00,4
Munitibar-Arbatzegi-Gerrikaitz (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,099,10,90,00,0
Munitibar-Arbatzegi-Gerrikaitz (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,093,73,42,90,0
Munitibar-Arbatzegi-Gerrikaitz (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,090,95,82,90,5
Munitibar-Arbatzegi-Gerrikaitz (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,078,016,84,70,4
Murueta (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,088,910,10,01,0
Murueta (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,060,437,51,01,0
Murueta (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,082,214,42,50,8
Murueta (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,073,223,23,50,0
Murueta (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,076,320,72,20,7
Murueta (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,088,87,10,04,1
Murueta (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,058,039,02,01,0
Murueta (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,085,012,01,51,5
Murueta (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,071,521,95,31,3
Murueta (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,065,320,412,22,0
Muskiz (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,597,81,10,6
Muskiz (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,299,00,50,3
Muskiz (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,498,40,90,3
Muskiz (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,896,52,00,6
Muskiz (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,894,42,41,3
Muskiz (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,192,43,32,3
Muskiz (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,797,70,90,6
Muskiz (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,598,70,50,3
Muskiz (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,698,40,70,4
Muskiz (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,096,81,70,5
Muskiz (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,894,82,21,1
Muskiz (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,392,03,02,7
Mutiloa (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,093,81,00,05,2
Mutiloa (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,088,26,54,31,1
Mutiloa (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,081,711,07,30,0
Mutiloa (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,089,36,72,71,3
Mutiloa (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,073,317,47,02,3
Mutiloa (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,067,621,310,20,9
Mutiloa (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,092,62,10,05,3
Mutiloa (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,088,98,90,02,2
Mutiloa (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,083,313,13,60,0
Mutiloa (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,091,05,13,80,0
Mutiloa (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,069,221,28,71,0
Mutiloa (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,075,816,16,51,6
Mutriku (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,081,412,04,02,6
Mutriku (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,077,914,76,01,4
Mutriku (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,076,514,97,01,6
Mutriku (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,076,617,54,11,7
Mutriku (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,074,619,14,91,5
Mutriku (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,071,619,75,92,9
Mutriku (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,080,511,93,93,6
Mutriku (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,077,614,86,11,4
Mutriku (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,076,115,56,61,9
Mutriku (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,076,317,63,92,1
Mutriku (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,073,319,24,63,0
Mutriku (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,069,520,65,74,2
Muxika (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,080,918,21,00,0
Muxika (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,092,15,62,20,1
Muxika (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,089,57,43,00,1
Muxika (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,090,08,41,60,0
Muxika (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,081,614,73,10,6
Muxika (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,073,318,95,52,3
Muxika (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,081,518,00,40,1
Muxika (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,090,26,63,10,1
Muxika (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,088,69,02,20,3
Muxika (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,090,37,71,80,3
Muxika (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,081,014,43,90,7
Muxika (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,073,119,35,81,8
Nabarniz (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,099,20,80,00,0
Nabarniz (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,099,20,80,00,0
Nabarniz (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,094,72,72,70,0
Nabarniz (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,084,99,43,81,9
Nabarniz (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,082,714,51,80,9
Nabarniz (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,098,40,80,80,0
Nabarniz (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,097,41,80,90,0
Nabarniz (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,091,32,95,80,0
Nabarniz (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,078,813,33,54,4
Nabarniz (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,079,612,42,75,3
Navaridas (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Navaridas (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Navaridas (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,02,997,10,00,0
Navaridas (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,099,00,00,0
Navaridas (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,989,31,06,8
Navaridas (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,088,74,16,2
Navaridas (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Navaridas (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Navaridas (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,02,596,60,80,0
Navaridas (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,0100,00,00,0
Navaridas (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,03,491,40,05,2
Navaridas (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,590,93,04,5
Oiartzun (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,071,122,74,71,5
Oiartzun (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,069,824,94,11,2
Oiartzun (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,068,025,85,11,1
Oiartzun (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,068,027,23,90,8
Oiartzun (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,063,730,25,01,2
Oiartzun (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,060,731,56,11,7
Oiartzun (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,070,024,24,41,5
Oiartzun (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,069,724,54,61,1
Oiartzun (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,067,425,95,71,0
Oiartzun (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,066,428,44,30,9
Oiartzun (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,062,331,44,91,3
Oiartzun (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,060,131,76,31,9
Oion (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,997,20,61,3
Oion (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,198,00,40,6
Oion (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,01,497,60,90,1
Oion (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,796,41,20,8
Oion (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,691,61,93,9
Oion (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,388,03,36,4
Oion (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,498,80,20,6
Oion (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,098,30,10,7
Oion (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,098,40,50,2
Oion (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,097,41,10,5
Oion (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,191,81,94,1
Oion (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,988,52,37,3
Okondo (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,03,293,22,21,4
Okondo (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,195,51,80,6
Okondo (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,02,993,92,40,8
Okondo (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,09,188,42,00,5
Okondo (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,08,386,92,91,9
Okondo (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,05,585,86,12,7
Okondo (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,02,293,92,21,7
Okondo (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,995,61,90,6
Okondo (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,696,61,30,5
Okondo (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,06,890,91,80,5
Okondo (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,05,089,94,11,1
Okondo (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,04,986,65,82,7
Olaberria (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,043,353,21,61,9
Olaberria (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,048,350,60,70,4
Olaberria (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,046,052,21,20,6
Olaberria (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,044,153,80,02,1
Olaberria (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,043,051,02,23,8
Olaberria (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,039,550,25,25,0
Olaberria (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,040,855,61,62,0
Olaberria (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,044,055,00,40,7
Olaberria (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,046,751,40,81,2
Olaberria (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,044,254,50,01,3
Olaberria (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,043,352,41,13,2
Olaberria (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,041,446,18,24,2
Ondarroa (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,072,820,21,75,3
Ondarroa (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,072,219,45,13,4
Ondarroa (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,077,116,62,14,2
Ondarroa (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,076,316,73,93,1
Ondarroa (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,075,018,04,03,1
Ondarroa (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,073,118,74,63,6
Ondarroa (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,070,620,11,77,6
Ondarroa (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,070,520,74,74,1
Ondarroa (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,074,317,22,46,0
Ondarroa (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,071,818,13,76,3
Ondarroa (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,069,419,83,87,0
Ondarroa (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,066,821,14,77,3
Ordizia (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,042,745,99,71,7
Ordizia (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,046,747,35,30,7
Ordizia (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,047,945,45,71,1
Ordizia (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,048,444,05,91,7
Ordizia (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,046,144,86,22,8
Ordizia (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,042,545,66,75,3
Ordizia (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,038,550,39,32,0
Ordizia (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,043,250,64,91,3
Ordizia (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,043,550,14,71,6
Ordizia (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,043,948,06,02,1
Ordizia (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,041,447,96,54,2
Ordizia (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,038,648,46,76,3
Orendain (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,094,15,90,00,0
Orendain (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,095,34,70,00,0
Orendain (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,093,56,50,00,0
Orendain (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,086,512,21,40,0
Orendain (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,080,012,93,53,5
Orendain (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,098,01,00,01,0
Orendain (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,095,62,21,11,1
Orendain (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,096,13,90,00,0
Orendain (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,087,510,22,30,0
Orendain (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,084,312,01,22,4
Orexa (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,0100,00,00,00,0
Orexa (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,0100,00,00,00,0
Orexa (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,097,42,60,00,0
Orexa (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,0100,00,00,00,0
Orexa (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,086,411,42,30,0
Orexa (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,089,48,52,10,0
Orexa (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,0100,00,00,00,0
Orexa (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,0100,00,00,00,0
Orexa (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,0100,00,00,00,0
Orexa (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,0100,00,00,00,0
Orexa (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,091,17,11,80,0
Orexa (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,090,010,00,00,0
Orio (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,075,920,42,41,3
Orio (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,078,419,70,61,3
Orio (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,074,619,64,71,1
Orio (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,072,021,35,51,2
Orio (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,068,324,26,41,1
Orio (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,063,626,37,12,9
Orio (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,075,220,82,81,2
Orio (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,079,219,00,71,2
Orio (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,073,920,04,71,4
Orio (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,071,120,46,81,6
Orio (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,068,622,87,31,3
Orio (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,063,924,38,03,7
Ormaiztegi (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,076,519,23,90,5
Ormaiztegi (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,074,222,52,60,7
Ormaiztegi (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,074,220,94,50,3
Ormaiztegi (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,071,921,15,51,5
Ormaiztegi (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,064,727,35,12,9
Ormaiztegi (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,058,929,17,34,7
Ormaiztegi (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,073,521,73,91,0
Ormaiztegi (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,074,222,02,11,6
Ormaiztegi (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,071,422,54,81,4
Ormaiztegi (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,071,121,23,64,1
Ormaiztegi (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,064,428,53,93,3
Ormaiztegi (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,059,528,26,75,6
Orozko (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,062,929,07,80,4
Orozko (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,065,628,26,00,1
Orozko (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,053,537,09,40,1
Orozko (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,037,140,522,00,4
Orozko (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,033,045,619,71,8
Orozko (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,030,747,718,43,2
Orozko (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,065,827,07,00,2
Orozko (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,066,127,76,20,0
Orozko (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,056,233,410,30,1
Orozko (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,037,639,722,40,3
Orozko (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,033,644,419,92,2
Orozko (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,032,046,318,92,7
Ortuella (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,995,81,02,2
Ortuella (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,897,20,41,5
Ortuella (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,796,21,12,0
Ortuella (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,896,61,31,3
Ortuella (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,395,11,91,7
Ortuella (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,593,42,72,4
Ortuella (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,596,60,92,1
Ortuella (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,697,40,51,6
Ortuella (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,396,90,91,9
Ortuella (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,696,81,21,4
Ortuella (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,395,61,61,6
Ortuella (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,993,12,72,3
Otxandio (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,067,527,54,70,4
Otxandio (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,068,822,97,90,4
Otxandio (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,069,024,86,30,0
Otxandio (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,059,329,311,00,4
Otxandio (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,053,135,49,42,0
Otxandio (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,054,831,89,04,4
Otxandio (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,067,225,26,41,1
Otxandio (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,067,723,88,20,3
Otxandio (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,069,623,47,10,0
Otxandio (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,061,628,49,80,2
Otxandio (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,055,433,310,60,7
Otxandio (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,052,533,510,23,8
Oñati (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,069,724,74,61,1
Oñati (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,069,824,04,12,1
Oñati (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,068,525,94,31,3
Oñati (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,067,625,74,52,3
Oñati (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,065,727,04,92,4
Oñati (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,063,327,95,83,0
Oñati (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,070,224,44,41,1
Oñati (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,070,524,13,61,8
Oñati (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,069,125,83,91,2
Oñati (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,068,325,34,22,2
Oñati (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,066,526,64,62,3
Oñati (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,063,627,45,63,4
Pasaia (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,021,565,83,98,8
Pasaia (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,022,364,45,67,8
Pasaia (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,021,863,56,08,7
Pasaia (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,019,467,48,25,1
Pasaia (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,019,167,58,15,3
Pasaia (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,018,567,18,55,9
Pasaia (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,019,466,84,59,3
Pasaia (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,020,466,85,37,5
Pasaia (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,020,265,25,98,6
Pasaia (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,017,569,68,24,7
Pasaia (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,017,868,58,55,1
Pasaia (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,017,567,88,86,0
Plentzia (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,017,071,210,51,3
Plentzia (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,015,775,97,50,9
Plentzia (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,016,475,56,71,4
Plentzia (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,014,278,85,81,2
Plentzia (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,014,177,26,42,3
Plentzia (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,013,275,77,73,3
Plentzia (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,016,871,910,40,8
Plentzia (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,017,773,17,81,3
Plentzia (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,015,876,47,20,6
Plentzia (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,012,880,35,71,1
Plentzia (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,013,079,06,71,3
Plentzia (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,011,978,17,82,2
Portugalete (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,01,594,91,42,2
Portugalete (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,495,41,12,2
Portugalete (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,01,395,11,32,4
Portugalete (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,694,91,42,0
Portugalete (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,093,61,92,4
Portugalete (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,391,92,53,3
Portugalete (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,01,395,01,42,3
Portugalete (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,095,61,02,3
Portugalete (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,195,61,02,2
Portugalete (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,395,41,42,0
Portugalete (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,894,01,72,5
Portugalete (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,192,22,43,3
Samaniego (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,799,30,00,0
Samaniego (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,897,00,81,5
Samaniego (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,01,395,43,30,0
Samaniego (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,097,91,40,7
Samaniego (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,493,91,43,4
Samaniego (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,789,02,94,4
Samaniego (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,099,30,70,0
Samaniego (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,898,50,80,0
Samaniego (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,497,31,40,0
Samaniego (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,796,72,60,0
Samaniego (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,890,53,64,2
Samaniego (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,05,085,03,96,1
San Adrián (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,498,90,20,4
San Adrián (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,297,10,01,9
San Adrián (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,089,70,66,3
San Adrián (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,299,00,20,3
San Adrián (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,294,80,04,6
San Adrián (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,00,090,60,44,7
Santurtzi (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,01,296,21,01,6
Santurtzi (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,296,51,01,3
Santurtzi (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,01,196,51,31,1
Santurtzi (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,396,31,31,1
Santurtzi (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,895,01,61,7
Santurtzi (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,093,32,22,5
Santurtzi (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,996,41,01,7
Santurtzi (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,096,90,81,4
Santurtzi (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,996,41,31,4
Santurtzi (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,296,51,21,2
Santurtzi (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,794,71,71,9
Santurtzi (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,192,52,52,9
Segura (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,087,010,80,41,8
Segura (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,087,49,40,32,9
Segura (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,083,110,73,82,4
Segura (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,081,710,74,82,8
Segura (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,075,115,36,53,1
Segura (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,070,618,16,25,2
Segura (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,083,614,00,02,5
Segura (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,086,410,00,33,3
Segura (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,084,89,82,13,3
Segura (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,080,011,94,53,5
Segura (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,071,018,66,14,2
Segura (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,066,620,47,45,6
Sestao (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,01,194,60,93,3
Sestao (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,095,10,73,2
Sestao (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,795,00,93,4
Sestao (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,095,11,12,7
Sestao (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,593,81,53,2
Sestao (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,091,82,14,1
Sestao (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,894,81,03,5
Sestao (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,695,50,63,3
Sestao (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,595,40,93,2
Sestao (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,995,51,12,6
Sestao (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,394,01,53,2
Sestao (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,891,62,24,4
Sondika (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,031,661,85,90,7
Sondika (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,031,859,08,70,5
Sondika (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,029,562,18,10,4
Sondika (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,028,164,86,50,5
Sondika (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,024,966,46,91,8
Sondika (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,021,468,58,02,0
Sondika (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,029,064,26,30,6
Sondika (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,027,164,38,10,5
Sondika (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,025,165,48,80,8
Sondika (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,024,967,86,70,6
Sondika (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,021,170,07,31,6
Sondika (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,018,370,78,32,7
Sopela (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,021,869,87,11,3
Sopela (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,017,373,48,41,0
Sopela (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,016,474,47,91,3
Sopela (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,015,875,37,51,4
Sopela (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,014,576,37,61,6
Sopela (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,013,675,18,82,5
Sopela (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,022,169,57,50,9
Sopela (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,018,172,18,61,1
Sopela (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,016,574,37,51,6
Sopela (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,014,675,67,81,9
Sopela (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,014,075,88,02,1
Sopela (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,013,474,89,12,7
Sopuerta, Garape (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,998,40,60,1
Sopuerta, Garape (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,898,40,70,1
Sopuerta, Garape (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,01,297,10,90,8
Sopuerta, Garape (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,197,31,10,5
Sopuerta, Garape (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,294,81,61,5
Sopuerta, Garape (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,591,92,63,0
Sopuerta, Garape (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,698,70,40,2
Sopuerta, Garape (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,499,40,30,0
Sopuerta, Garape (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,398,31,10,4
Sopuerta, Garape (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,898,20,70,3
Sopuerta, Garape (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,994,41,73,0
Sopuerta, Garape (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,590,82,74,0
Soraluze (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,053,438,33,44,9
Soraluze (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,052,241,14,72,0
Soraluze (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,052,244,52,90,5
Soraluze (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,051,342,32,73,6
Soraluze (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,047,645,34,03,1
Soraluze (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,044,145,35,15,4
Soraluze (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,050,241,03,25,6
Soraluze (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,049,743,74,61,9
Soraluze (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,049,347,13,00,6
Soraluze (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,047,246,03,03,8
Soraluze (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,044,747,83,93,6
Soraluze (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,040,547,35,76,5
Sukarrieta (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,072,220,84,92,1
Sukarrieta (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,072,919,44,92,8
Sukarrieta (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,060,534,23,32,0
Sukarrieta (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,052,938,77,11,3
Sukarrieta (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,052,838,76,71,8
Sukarrieta (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,040,443,613,52,6
Sukarrieta (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,064,526,18,70,7
Sukarrieta (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,067,721,89,01,5
Sukarrieta (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,056,338,05,10,6
Sukarrieta (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,047,342,510,20,0
Sukarrieta (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,050,341,87,30,6
Sukarrieta (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,044,443,310,71,7
Tafalla (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,992,11,21,1
Tafalla (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,093,91,11,3
Tafalla (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,788,12,26,5
Tafalla (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,994,21,30,9
Tafalla (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,994,31,21,9
Tafalla (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,00,985,72,79,0
Tolosa (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,051,036,012,40,6
Tolosa (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,052,236,111,40,4
Tolosa (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,057,034,97,60,5
Tolosa (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,055,636,47,20,7
Tolosa (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,054,137,17,80,9
Tolosa (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,052,436,78,52,4
Tolosa (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,050,237,411,90,5
Tolosa (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,051,436,811,40,4
Tolosa (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,055,735,88,00,5
Tolosa (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,054,237,57,40,9
Tolosa (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,052,038,58,01,5
Tolosa (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,050,537,89,12,6
Trapagaran (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,01,096,71,31,0
Trapagaran (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,897,70,70,8
Trapagaran (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,797,41,10,8
Trapagaran (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,996,51,70,9
Trapagaran (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,395,22,11,4
Trapagaran (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,694,02,81,7
Trapagaran (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,896,91,31,0
Trapagaran (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,697,90,70,8
Trapagaran (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,597,90,90,7
Trapagaran (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,896,61,70,9
Trapagaran (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,495,32,21,1
Trapagaran (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,793,63,01,7
Turtzioz (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,799,30,00,0
Turtzioz (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Turtzioz (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,0100,00,00,0
Turtzioz (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,0100,00,00,0
Turtzioz (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,00,895,81,51,9
Turtzioz (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,992,13,42,6
Turtzioz (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,01,298,80,00,0
Turtzioz (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,499,20,40,0
Turtzioz (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,898,40,40,4
Turtzioz (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,499,60,00,0
Turtzioz (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,895,60,02,6
Turtzioz (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,292,23,02,6
Tutera (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,595,60,40,5
Tutera (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,494,70,41,8
Tutera (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,489,50,87,6
Tutera (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,496,10,30,6
Tutera (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,489,00,44,0
Tutera (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,00,787,11,09,6
Ubide (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,090,010,00,00,0
Ubide (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,071,313,815,00,0
Ubide (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,071,112,010,86,0
Ubide (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,058,023,58,69,9
Ubide (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,049,332,99,68,2
Ubide (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,046,626,114,812,5
Ubide (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,086,512,21,40,0
Ubide (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,070,615,39,44,7
Ubide (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,070,16,513,010,4
Ubide (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,066,320,08,85,0
Ubide (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,055,731,65,17,6
Ubide (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,045,631,114,48,9
Ugao (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,016,871,810,50,8
Ugao (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,018,571,18,91,5
Ugao (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,022,069,95,92,1
Ugao (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,019,570,67,62,3
Ugao (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,017,073,47,32,3
Ugao (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,016,372,88,12,7
Ugao (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,016,872,010,30,9
Ugao (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,018,171,19,11,9
Ugao (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,022,567,96,33,3
Ugao (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,018,770,28,42,7
Ugao (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,016,870,79,33,2
Ugao (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,016,569,79,64,3
Uharte Eguesibar (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,03,293,12,20,4
Uharte Eguesibar (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,092,12,90,9
Uharte Eguesibar (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,04,486,25,70,8
Uharte Eguesibar (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,02,791,32,40,5
Uharte Eguesibar (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,492,93,31,2
Uharte Eguesibar (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,188,65,01,3
Urduliz (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,046,245,86,81,2
Urduliz (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,044,951,93,00,2
Urduliz (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,037,953,48,10,6
Urduliz (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,031,765,02,50,9
Urduliz (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,028,666,43,91,1
Urduliz (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,025,566,36,31,8
Urduliz (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,045,947,35,71,2
Urduliz (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,046,350,03,10,6
Urduliz (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,034,754,99,60,8
Urduliz (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,030,865,42,71,0
Urduliz (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,029,065,83,31,8
Urduliz (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,025,366,66,21,9
Urduña (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,02,894,11,61,6
Urduña (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,794,31,61,4
Urduña (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,02,793,91,91,6
Urduña (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,693,11,92,4
Urduña (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,393,32,42,0
Urduña (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,590,54,03,0
Urduña (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,01,295,51,22,0
Urduña (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,996,60,91,6
Urduña (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,394,72,41,7
Urduña (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,493,02,02,6
Urduña (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,492,92,62,0
Urduña (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,590,44,23,0
Urizaharra (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Urizaharra (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,098,00,00,0
Urizaharra (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,0100,00,00,0
Urizaharra (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,998,20,90,0
Urizaharra (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,894,52,80,9
Urizaharra (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,294,41,60,8
Urizaharra (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,099,20,00,8
Urizaharra (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,798,30,00,0
Urizaharra (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,799,30,00,0
Urizaharra (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,495,22,40,0
Urizaharra (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,496,42,20,0
Urizaharra (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,593,82,51,2
Urkabustaiz (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,07,385,32,45,0
Urkabustaiz (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,292,13,52,2
Urkabustaiz (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,04,790,43,11,8
Urkabustaiz (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,04,492,01,81,8
Urkabustaiz (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,05,786,43,64,3
Urkabustaiz (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,06,180,45,67,8
Urkabustaiz (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,06,587,80,94,7
Urkabustaiz (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,03,493,42,01,1
Urkabustaiz (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,05,592,61,40,5
Urkabustaiz (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,04,693,70,71,1
Urkabustaiz (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,04,988,52,04,6
Urkabustaiz (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,05,781,94,18,3
Urnieta (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,038,956,13,41,6
Urnieta (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,042,253,22,22,4
Urnieta (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,041,653,23,02,2
Urnieta (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,038,656,73,41,2
Urnieta (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,037,655,74,91,8
Urnieta (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,036,454,96,12,5
Urnieta (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,038,456,43,31,8
Urnieta (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,041,053,92,22,9
Urnieta (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,040,354,92,52,3
Urnieta (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,038,057,72,91,3
Urnieta (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,036,357,44,22,1
Urnieta (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,035,756,35,72,4
Urretxu (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,036,054,28,90,9
Urretxu (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,044,253,81,30,7
Urretxu (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,041,253,25,10,6
Urretxu (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,043,350,26,10,4
Urretxu (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,042,050,56,70,8
Urretxu (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,039,650,77,81,9
Urretxu (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,033,256,09,61,2
Urretxu (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,041,156,61,50,8
Urretxu (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,036,956,45,90,7
Urretxu (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,039,654,35,50,7
Urretxu (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,038,853,56,21,5
Urretxu (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,036,753,37,72,3
Usurbil (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,060,236,42,60,9
Usurbil (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,060,535,33,70,6
Usurbil (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,062,233,13,80,9
Usurbil (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,061,433,53,81,3
Usurbil (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,057,136,94,81,2
Usurbil (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,054,536,96,81,8
Usurbil (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,058,837,33,20,8
Usurbil (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,059,636,13,90,4
Usurbil (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,061,734,03,50,8
Usurbil (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,060,534,73,90,8
Usurbil (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,058,136,24,61,0
Usurbil (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,054,437,06,71,9
Villabona-Amasa (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,061,433,53,41,6
Villabona-Amasa (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,059,836,13,40,7
Villabona-Amasa (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,059,335,53,61,7
Villabona-Amasa (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,056,236,45,91,5
Villabona-Amasa (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,053,838,06,12,1
Villabona-Amasa (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,050,638,66,93,8
Villabona-Amasa (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,060,335,33,11,4
Villabona-Amasa (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,058,837,43,30,5
Villabona-Amasa (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,058,036,44,41,2
Villabona-Amasa (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,055,438,05,31,3
Villabona-Amasa (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,052,039,46,32,3
Villabona-Amasa (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,049,839,36,64,3
Villabuena de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,099,40,00,6
Villabuena de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,397,70,00,0
Villabuena de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,01,298,80,00,0
Villabuena de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,297,50,01,2
Villabuena de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,992,91,33,9
Villabuena de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,787,63,75,0
Villabuena de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,598,90,00,5
Villabuena de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,699,40,00,0
Villabuena de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,699,40,00,0
Villabuena de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,03,295,50,60,6
Villabuena de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,04,392,00,63,1
Villabuena de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,686,33,07,1
Zaldibar (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,036,259,64,00,2
Zaldibar (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,039,258,32,30,2
Zaldibar (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,040,956,02,40,7
Zaldibar (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,039,455,14,31,2
Zaldibar (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,035,458,04,62,0
Zaldibar (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,032,458,16,23,3
Zaldibar (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,039,356,14,30,3
Zaldibar (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,037,857,93,60,6
Zaldibar (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,039,357,03,20,4
Zaldibar (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,035,558,63,91,9
Zaldibar (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,034,158,54,82,6
Zaldibar (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,030,258,66,74,5
Zaldibia (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,079,917,51,60,9
Zaldibia (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,083,711,13,31,9
Zaldibia (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,085,711,70,42,2
Zaldibia (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,083,310,83,12,8
Zaldibia (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,080,013,53,52,9
Zaldibia (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,075,217,23,44,2
Zaldibia (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,079,617,71,51,2
Zaldibia (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,083,313,71,51,5
Zaldibia (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,084,812,80,42,0
Zaldibia (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,081,412,42,73,6
Zaldibia (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,077,715,53,63,1
Zaldibia (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,071,817,64,66,1
Zalduondo (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,096,30,03,7
Zalduondo (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Zalduondo (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,03,293,50,03,2
Zalduondo (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,06,883,13,46,8
Zalduondo (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,06,485,15,33,2
Zalduondo (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,06,880,711,41,1
Zalduondo (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Zalduondo (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,04,595,50,00,0
Zalduondo (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,04,191,82,71,4
Zalduondo (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,04,086,79,30,0
Zalduondo (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,09,783,55,81,0
Zalduondo (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,011,177,89,12,0
Zalla (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,797,80,90,6
Zalla (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,898,30,40,5
Zalla (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,698,40,70,3
Zalla (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,097,31,00,7
Zalla (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,894,41,42,4
Zalla (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,991,32,23,7
Zalla (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,698,20,70,5
Zalla (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,798,50,60,2
Zalla (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,498,40,70,4
Zalla (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,196,41,21,2
Zalla (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,092,51,93,5
Zalla (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,589,53,24,9
Zamudio (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,038,854,16,11,0
Zamudio (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,041,552,15,21,1
Zamudio (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,039,952,46,31,5
Zamudio (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,040,353,94,71,1
Zamudio (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,036,156,35,32,3
Zamudio (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,032,258,36,53,1
Zamudio (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,037,954,85,91,4
Zamudio (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,039,154,35,41,2
Zamudio (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,037,853,76,91,5
Zamudio (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,036,056,65,81,6
Zamudio (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,032,258,66,03,2
Zamudio (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,029,159,27,44,4
Zanbrana (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,00,0100,00,00,0
Zanbrana (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,099,30,00,7
Zanbrana (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,0100,00,00,0
Zanbrana (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,698,80,60,0
Zanbrana (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,396,90,61,3
Zanbrana (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,590,52,55,5
Zanbrana (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,00,698,90,00,6
Zanbrana (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,699,40,00,0
Zanbrana (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,599,50,00,0
Zanbrana (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,598,40,50,5
Zanbrana (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,194,80,52,6
Zanbrana (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,691,61,84,0
Zangoza (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,396,40,30,2
Zangoza (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,894,31,31,3
Zangoza (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,791,02,45,5
Zangoza (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,296,80,50,7
Zangoza (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,194,51,61,5
Zangoza (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,00,086,03,98,3
Zaratamo (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,036,462,41,10,0
Zaratamo (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,023,565,410,40,7
Zaratamo (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,030,663,16,00,3
Zaratamo (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,025,066,18,00,9
Zaratamo (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,022,068,68,21,2
Zaratamo (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,020,769,58,21,7
Zaratamo (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,034,862,42,70,0
Zaratamo (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,021,168,610,10,1
Zaratamo (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,028,765,95,10,3
Zaratamo (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,021,869,37,61,2
Zaratamo (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,019,571,17,91,4
Zaratamo (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,018,271,08,62,2
Zarautz (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,064,130,74,50,6
Zarautz (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,062,732,24,20,8
Zarautz (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,061,931,95,40,9
Zarautz (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,060,432,36,31,0
Zarautz (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,057,534,36,61,6
Zarautz (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,055,035,07,72,3
Zarautz (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,063,831,14,30,8
Zarautz (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,063,231,84,11,0
Zarautz (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,061,731,16,20,9
Zarautz (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,059,732,66,21,5
Zarautz (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,056,934,26,82,1
Zarautz (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,055,433,97,92,8
Zeanuri (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,093,16,00,90,0
Zeanuri (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,094,53,71,80,0
Zeanuri (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,092,26,31,10,4
Zeanuri (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,087,710,41,10,7
Zeanuri (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,072,421,73,32,6
Zeanuri (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,066,824,94,34,0
Zeanuri (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,093,65,80,50,2
Zeanuri (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,092,06,51,30,2
Zeanuri (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,091,37,70,90,2
Zeanuri (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,085,113,31,40,2
Zeanuri (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,072,021,93,42,7
Zeanuri (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,064,626,54,94,0
Zeberio (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,094,45,60,00,0
Zeberio (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,086,59,14,30,0
Zeberio (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,085,511,72,10,7
Zeberio (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,073,719,95,70,7
Zeberio (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,059,831,27,51,5
Zeberio (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,055,234,98,01,9
Zeberio (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,090,19,30,20,4
Zeberio (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,085,111,23,70,0
Zeberio (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,081,515,03,10,4
Zeberio (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,071,722,05,70,6
Zeberio (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,056,734,08,40,9
Zeberio (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,053,535,79,61,2
Zegama (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,091,55,53,00,0
Zegama (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,079,69,910,00,4
Zegama (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,089,77,62,50,3
Zegama (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,089,19,40,21,3
Zegama (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,083,414,40,81,4
Zegama (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,074,816,63,94,7
Zegama (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,090,66,13,00,3
Zegama (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,081,19,39,10,6
Zegama (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,089,17,52,50,9
Zegama (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,086,111,80,22,0
Zegama (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,076,017,01,95,1
Zegama (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,068,121,04,06,9
Zerain (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,099,20,80,00,0
Zerain (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,098,20,90,00,9
Zerain (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,094,95,10,00,0
Zerain (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,093,46,60,00,0
Zerain (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,089,110,10,80,0
Zerain (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,084,611,50,83,1
Zerain (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,098,11,90,00,0
Zerain (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,097,21,90,00,9
Zerain (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,097,32,70,00,0
Zerain (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,090,67,90,80,8
Zerain (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,090,87,60,01,7
Zerain (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,087,08,11,63,3
Zestoa (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,079,516,23,70,6
Zestoa (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,081,916,51,30,4
Zestoa (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,083,213,52,70,6
Zestoa (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,081,715,81,90,7
Zestoa (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,077,519,02,31,3
Zestoa (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,072,520,93,53,0
Zestoa (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,080,215,73,50,6
Zestoa (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,083,315,60,60,5
Zestoa (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,083,714,21,90,2
Zestoa (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,081,616,41,50,6
Zestoa (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,075,820,52,11,7
Zestoa (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,070,323,23,03,5
Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,698,90,40,2
Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,998,00,70,4
Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,994,51,70,9
Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,891,74,22,3
Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,297,80,80,2
Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,096,70,60,6
Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,03,194,41,51,0
Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,392,52,71,4
Zigoitia (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,01,284,013,31,5
Zigoitia (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,05,590,14,10,3
Zigoitia (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,07,588,92,80,9
Zigoitia (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,06,289,43,01,4
Zigoitia (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,07,486,14,71,8
Zigoitia (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,07,384,35,43,1
Zigoitia (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,01,583,614,10,8
Zigoitia (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,07,188,73,80,5
Zigoitia (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,07,988,41,81,9
Zigoitia (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,06,890,21,71,3
Zigoitia (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,07,487,23,02,4
Zigoitia (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,08,282,76,22,9
Ziortza-Bolibar (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,091,97,00,50,5
Ziortza-Bolibar (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,086,08,04,02,0
Ziortza-Bolibar (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,084,312,52,30,9
Ziortza-Bolibar (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,080,89,86,43,0
Zizur Nagusia (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,03,191,42,42,0
Zizur Nagusia (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,386,22,96,3
Zizur Nagusia (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,03,192,62,22,0
Zizur Nagusia (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,782,64,56,1
Zizurkil (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,050,943,35,60,2
Zizurkil (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,054,540,83,71,0
Zizurkil (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,054,440,23,91,5
Zizurkil (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,050,742,35,61,3
Zizurkil (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,050,441,76,51,4
Zizurkil (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,048,741,67,72,0
Zizurkil (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,050,543,55,80,1
Zizurkil (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,053,741,23,81,3
Zizurkil (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,053,240,44,42,0
Zizurkil (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,051,041,06,61,4
Zizurkil (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,048,941,67,22,2
Zizurkil (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,047,241,77,73,4
Zornotza (B)Emakumezkoak1986100,044,749,15,40,8
Zornotza (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,044,648,95,80,6
Zornotza (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,044,549,25,70,6
Zornotza (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,042,449,97,10,7
Zornotza (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,039,351,17,32,3
Zornotza (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,036,252,37,93,7
Zornotza (B)Gizonezkoak1986100,043,151,24,90,8
Zornotza (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,043,450,85,00,8
Zornotza (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,042,051,56,00,6
Zornotza (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,040,551,57,20,7
Zornotza (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,037,452,57,52,6
Zornotza (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,034,053,57,94,5
Zuia (A)Emakumezkoak1986100,02,893,12,02,0
Zuia (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,03,893,31,71,2
Zuia (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,04,494,40,31,0
Zuia (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,05,091,52,31,2
Zuia (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,05,588,73,32,4
Zuia (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,07,285,05,32,5
Zuia (A)Gizonezkoak1986100,02,095,01,02,0
Zuia (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,02,794,12,01,2
Zuia (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,02,695,11,40,8
Zuia (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,04,491,02,52,1
Zuia (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,05,087,33,54,2
Zuia (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,06,085,06,03,0
Zumaia (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,061,134,13,80,9
Zumaia (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,060,434,54,40,6
Zumaia (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,061,533,43,91,2
Zumaia (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,060,534,73,71,1
Zumaia (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,058,834,94,71,5
Zumaia (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,056,234,66,42,8
Zumaia (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,059,435,44,40,7
Zumaia (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,058,736,14,50,7
Zumaia (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,061,234,53,21,0
Zumaia (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,059,735,13,91,3
Zumaia (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,058,535,05,01,5
Zumaia (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,056,634,36,42,6
Zumarraga (G)Emakumezkoak1986100,029,763,76,10,5
Zumarraga (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,031,964,13,80,2
Zumarraga (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,030,664,14,80,5
Zumarraga (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,025,663,610,10,6
Zumarraga (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,025,663,410,20,9
Zumarraga (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,025,862,59,91,8
Zumarraga (G)Gizonezkoak1986100,026,166,66,40,8
Zumarraga (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,029,267,13,30,3
Zumarraga (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,028,266,34,80,7
Zumarraga (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,021,667,59,90,9
Zumarraga (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,021,867,29,81,2
Zumarraga (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,022,165,210,82,0
Lehen hizkuntzaren bilakaera sexuaren arabera, Udalerrika. Euskal Herria, »
LurraldeasexuaUrteaGuztiraEuskaraGazteleraBiakBeste
Abadiño (B)Emakumezkoak19863.4001.4151.8049586
Abadiño (B)Emakumezkoak19913.4201.3831.81017552
Abadiño (B)Emakumezkoak19963.3631.3611.76215981
Abadiño (B)Emakumezkoak20013.3411.2891.80217674
Abadiño (B)Emakumezkoak20063.4391.2451.89420199
Abadiño (B)Emakumezkoak20113.6121.2521.956260144
Abadiño (B)Gizonezkoak19863.5231.4121.92810281
Abadiño (B)Gizonezkoak19913.4991.3641.88018867
Abadiño (B)Gizonezkoak19963.4241.3681.82414488
Abadiño (B)Gizonezkoak20013.3431.2541.82617687
Abadiño (B)Gizonezkoak20063.4761.1831.985179129
Abadiño (B)Gizonezkoak20113.5021.1791.925232166
Abaltzisketa (G)Emakumezkoak1986133132001
Abaltzisketa (G)Emakumezkoak1991129128100
Abaltzisketa (G)Emakumezkoak1996108107001
Abaltzisketa (G)Emakumezkoak2001112112000
Abaltzisketa (G)Emakumezkoak2006123115710
Abaltzisketa (G)Emakumezkoak2011135123633
Abaltzisketa (G)Gizonezkoak1986153152100
Abaltzisketa (G)Gizonezkoak1991151151000
Abaltzisketa (G)Gizonezkoak1996148145300
Abaltzisketa (G)Gizonezkoak2001155154100
Abaltzisketa (G)Gizonezkoak2006166155650
Abaltzisketa (G)Gizonezkoak2011171154971
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak19864.542214.4375430
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak19914.617384.5162043
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak19964.180214.0864528
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak20014.453434.3026642
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak20064.718804.4848965
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak20114.811974.47314596
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak19864.594194.4716341
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak19914.561274.4494243
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak19964.100224.0104424
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak20014.318384.1389448
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak20064.559804.29012366
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak20114.7141064.338166104
Aduna (G)Emakumezkoak19861601461220
Aduna (G)Emakumezkoak1991140135410
Aduna (G)Emakumezkoak19961461301420
Aduna (G)Emakumezkoak20011481331410
Aduna (G)Emakumezkoak20061631273321
Aduna (G)Emakumezkoak20111921434261
Aduna (G)Gizonezkoak19861811651330
Aduna (G)Gizonezkoak1991156150330
Aduna (G)Gizonezkoak19961601481200
Aduna (G)Gizonezkoak20011661491250
Aduna (G)Gizonezkoak20061921543170
Aduna (G)Gizonezkoak20112281853472
Agurain (A)Emakumezkoak19861.751761.624483
Agurain (A)Emakumezkoak19911.796731.677433
Agurain (A)Emakumezkoak19961.854651.739437
Agurain (A)Emakumezkoak20011.9621001.7856116
Agurain (A)Emakumezkoak20062.1401161.8878255
Agurain (A)Emakumezkoak20112.3611341.989105133
Agurain (A)Gizonezkoak19861.765531.670384
Agurain (A)Gizonezkoak19911.780401.712271
Agurain (A)Gizonezkoak19961.885371.802415
Agurain (A)Gizonezkoak20011.934631.8045512
Agurain (A)Gizonezkoak20062.142811.9377153
Agurain (A)Gizonezkoak20112.4491052.109110125
Aia (G)Emakumezkoak19867467281521
Aia (G)Emakumezkoak199170265517264
Aia (G)Emakumezkoak199670264145124
Aia (G)Emakumezkoak20017026593742
Aia (G)Emakumezkoak200678868483138
Aia (G)Emakumezkoak20118927201124515
Aia (G)Gizonezkoak19869839532631
Aia (G)Gizonezkoak199195188230327
Aia (G)Gizonezkoak199689883839138
Aia (G)Gizonezkoak20018658163946
Aia (G)Gizonezkoak20069528211051412
Aia (G)Gizonezkoak20111.0147961732619
Aiara (A)Emakumezkoak19861.070191.04560
Aiara (A)Emakumezkoak19911.0202298873
Aiara (A)Emakumezkoak19969972796181
Aiara (A)Emakumezkoak20011.03228992120
Aiara (A)Emakumezkoak20061.270381.1962115
Aiara (A)Emakumezkoak20111.390411.2775121
Aiara (A)Gizonezkoak19861.03481.015110
Aiara (A)Gizonezkoak19911.01115980106
Aiara (A)Gizonezkoak19969802095181
Aiara (A)Gizonezkoak20011.037151.01381
Aiara (A)Gizonezkoak20061.294231.234289
Aiara (A)Gizonezkoak20111.351321.2505415
Aizarnazabal (G)Emakumezkoak1986236224750
Aizarnazabal (G)Emakumezkoak1991232224350
Aizarnazabal (G)Emakumezkoak1996255243831
Aizarnazabal (G)Emakumezkoak2001239222890
Aizarnazabal (G)Emakumezkoak20062702203677
Aizarnazabal (G)Emakumezkoak2011340252601018
Aizarnazabal (G)Gizonezkoak19862842701040
Aizarnazabal (G)Gizonezkoak19912832721100
Aizarnazabal (G)Gizonezkoak1996289277750
Aizarnazabal (G)Gizonezkoak20012832591266
Aizarnazabal (G)Gizonezkoak200633325338735
Aizarnazabal (G)Gizonezkoak2011364274531819
Ajangiz (B)Emakumezkoak1991170154835
Ajangiz (B)Emakumezkoak19961841671052
Ajangiz (B)Emakumezkoak20012091891262
Ajangiz (B)Emakumezkoak20062161792584
Ajangiz (B)Emakumezkoak201122018024115
Ajangiz (B)Gizonezkoak1991180170721
Ajangiz (B)Gizonezkoak19961991881100
Ajangiz (B)Gizonezkoak20012091871372
Ajangiz (B)Gizonezkoak200621017524110
Ajangiz (B)Gizonezkoak201121917527143
Albiztur (G)Emakumezkoak1986139139000
Albiztur (G)Emakumezkoak1991143142001
Albiztur (G)Emakumezkoak1996135133101
Albiztur (G)Emakumezkoak2001128122501
Albiztur (G)Emakumezkoak20061331161520
Albiztur (G)Emakumezkoak20111361141372
Albiztur (G)Gizonezkoak1986170170000
Albiztur (G)Gizonezkoak1991158158000
Albiztur (G)Gizonezkoak1996153152100
Albiztur (G)Gizonezkoak2001154144802
Albiztur (G)Gizonezkoak20061461271423
Albiztur (G)Gizonezkoak20111421211146
Alegia (G)Emakumezkoak1986772604144231
Alegia (G)Emakumezkoak1991783600159222
Alegia (G)Emakumezkoak1996794609146372
Alegia (G)Emakumezkoak2001753569145381
Alegia (G)Emakumezkoak2006792566180415
Alegia (G)Emakumezkoak20118285521975128
Alegia (G)Gizonezkoak1986873664177311
Alegia (G)Gizonezkoak1991863654188201
Alegia (G)Gizonezkoak1996837633161412
Alegia (G)Gizonezkoak2001788586162364
Alegia (G)Gizonezkoak20068145701943713
Alegia (G)Gizonezkoak20118935732175449
Alkiza (G)Emakumezkoak1986113106700
Alkiza (G)Emakumezkoak1991109103420
Alkiza (G)Emakumezkoak1996109102340
Alkiza (G)Emakumezkoak2001110951023
Alkiza (G)Emakumezkoak2006128972263
Alkiza (G)Emakumezkoak201115611230113
Alkiza (G)Gizonezkoak1986148137920
Alkiza (G)Gizonezkoak1991148139720
Alkiza (G)Gizonezkoak1996148139621
Alkiza (G)Gizonezkoak20011451311031
Alkiza (G)Gizonezkoak20061691422034
Alkiza (G)Gizonezkoak20111821462772
Alonsotegi (B)Emakumezkoak19911.558261.51688
Alonsotegi (B)Emakumezkoak19961.463291.3912023
Alonsotegi (B)Emakumezkoak20011.354321.2901517
Alonsotegi (B)Emakumezkoak20061.390421.3002622
Alonsotegi (B)Emakumezkoak20111.422501.2824842
Alonsotegi (B)Gizonezkoak19911.478211.4341310
Alonsotegi (B)Gizonezkoak19961.398341.3222418
Alonsotegi (B)Gizonezkoak20011.259371.1922010
Alonsotegi (B)Gizonezkoak20061.337481.2313325
Alonsotegi (B)Gizonezkoak20111.349521.2204730
Altsasu (NG)Emakumezkoak19913.1542602.67516938
Altsasu (NG)Emakumezkoak20013.3562742.83818831
Altsasu (NG)Emakumezkoak20113.4792962.679247193.8766171422
Altsasu (NG)Gizonezkoak19913.2812452.80017147
Altsasu (NG)Gizonezkoak20013.4692452.92920064
Altsasu (NG)Gizonezkoak20113.5972222.697273269.9928080782
Altzaga (G)Emakumezkoak19914442101
Altzaga (G)Emakumezkoak19964543011
Altzaga (G)Emakumezkoak20014641131
Altzaga (G)Emakumezkoak200667531130
Altzaga (G)Emakumezkoak201174551162
Altzaga (G)Gizonezkoak19915048011
Altzaga (G)Gizonezkoak19964746100
Altzaga (G)Gizonezkoak20015350210
Altzaga (G)Gizonezkoak200677571451
Altzaga (G)Gizonezkoak201180581462
Altzo (G)Emakumezkoak1986144142200
Altzo (G)Emakumezkoak1991142134710
Altzo (G)Emakumezkoak1996139133510
Altzo (G)Emakumezkoak2001148135841
Altzo (G)Emakumezkoak20061681372182
Altzo (G)Emakumezkoak201116112617117
Altzo (G)Gizonezkoak1986187185200
Altzo (G)Gizonezkoak1991185177620
Altzo (G)Gizonezkoak1996172167410
Altzo (G)Gizonezkoak20011611451420
Altzo (G)Gizonezkoak20061921542783
Altzo (G)Gizonezkoak20111831472493
Amezketa (G)Emakumezkoak1986480465870
Amezketa (G)Emakumezkoak19914694541140
Amezketa (G)Emakumezkoak19964644421930
Amezketa (G)Emakumezkoak200146041830111
Amezketa (G)Emakumezkoak200643238628171
Amezketa (G)Emakumezkoak201144837745233
Amezketa (G)Gizonezkoak1986600584871
Amezketa (G)Gizonezkoak19915625441170
Amezketa (G)Gizonezkoak19965184991261
Amezketa (G)Gizonezkoak20014964681882
Amezketa (G)Gizonezkoak200647443525113
Amezketa (G)Gizonezkoak201147641938118
Amoroto (B)Emakumezkoak1986187185110
Amoroto (B)Emakumezkoak1991179176300
Amoroto (B)Emakumezkoak1996170164600
Amoroto (B)Emakumezkoak2001175165910
Amoroto (B)Emakumezkoak20061921731711
Amoroto (B)Emakumezkoak20111891652022
Amoroto (B)Gizonezkoak1986213208320
Amoroto (B)Gizonezkoak1991206199610
Amoroto (B)Gizonezkoak19961951841100
Amoroto (B)Gizonezkoak2001190179830
Amoroto (B)Gizonezkoak20062021811362
Amoroto (B)Gizonezkoak20112051801672
Amurrio (A)Emakumezkoak19864.5801304.3057966
Amurrio (A)Emakumezkoak19914.8001124.5768131
Amurrio (A)Emakumezkoak19964.8131204.52610661
Amurrio (A)Emakumezkoak20014.6691514.34810565
Amurrio (A)Emakumezkoak20064.8061864.40312295
Amurrio (A)Emakumezkoak20114.9661964.437167166
Amurrio (A)Gizonezkoak19864.6211004.3828455
Amurrio (A)Gizonezkoak19914.758714.5946825
Amurrio (A)Gizonezkoak19964.785974.54310441
Amurrio (A)Gizonezkoak20014.6041294.33510634
Amurrio (A)Gizonezkoak20064.8101714.402125112
Amurrio (A)Gizonezkoak20114.9071714.389162185
Andoain (G)Emakumezkoak19867.8262.8514.373464138
Andoain (G)Emakumezkoak19917.5312.7924.195422122
Andoain (G)Emakumezkoak19967.1932.8384.01025689
Andoain (G)Emakumezkoak20016.7562.5943.82726273
Andoain (G)Emakumezkoak20066.8352.5063.93831972
Andoain (G)Emakumezkoak20117.1022.4314.119406146
Andoain (G)Gizonezkoak19867.7602.7154.462435148
Andoain (G)Gizonezkoak19917.4972.6184.361408110
Andoain (G)Gizonezkoak19967.1282.6234.15427675
Andoain (G)Gizonezkoak20016.7362.4213.98725573
Andoain (G)Gizonezkoak20066.8582.3664.059321112
Andoain (G)Gizonezkoak20117.2562.3364.329401190
Anoeta (G)Emakumezkoak1986934536326666
Anoeta (G)Emakumezkoak1991876529302423
Anoeta (G)Emakumezkoak19968485402771912
Anoeta (G)Emakumezkoak20018055172443410
Anoeta (G)Emakumezkoak20068324972754812
Anoeta (G)Emakumezkoak20118494852836318
Anoeta (G)Gizonezkoak1986915503346597
Anoeta (G)Gizonezkoak1991883533315323
Anoeta (G)Gizonezkoak19968845473081712
Anoeta (G)Gizonezkoak20018475162754214
Anoeta (G)Gizonezkoak20068714933055122
Anoeta (G)Gizonezkoak20119185033167326
Antsoain (NG)Emakumezkoak19915.3141345.0525650
Antsoain (NG)Emakumezkoak20013.702843.4966953
Antsoain (NG)Emakumezkoak20115.011694.279250251.0642182107
Antsoain (NG)Gizonezkoak19915.4271305.1557140
Antsoain (NG)Gizonezkoak20013.782803.5745474
Antsoain (NG)Gizonezkoak20115.000864.360203282.45218399
Antzuola (G)Emakumezkoak19869986073621811
Antzuola (G)Emakumezkoak1991980611333297
Antzuola (G)Emakumezkoak1996917585291338
Antzuola (G)Emakumezkoak2001907592265437
Antzuola (G)Emakumezkoak20069966163035720
Antzuola (G)Emakumezkoak20111.0336243037135
Antzuola (G)Gizonezkoak19861.091681384818
Antzuola (G)Gizonezkoak19911.0466603482810
Antzuola (G)Gizonezkoak1996985624320338
Antzuola (G)Gizonezkoak20019516172715112
Antzuola (G)Gizonezkoak20061.0346243206525
Antzuola (G)Gizonezkoak20111.0526233167736
Arakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak198636151740
Arakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak199142202110
Arakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak199645192240
Arakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak200140231610
Arakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak200639221610
Arakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak201151202281
Arakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak198655153370
Arakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak199156173810
Arakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak199662174140
Arakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak200152213010
Arakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak200653183320
Arakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak201166164361
Arama (G)Emakumezkoak19867670600
Arama (G)Emakumezkoak19917364540
Arama (G)Emakumezkoak199680701000
Arama (G)Emakumezkoak200180681200
Arama (G)Emakumezkoak200686701330
Arama (G)Emakumezkoak201195681845
Arama (G)Gizonezkoak19868274710
Arama (G)Gizonezkoak19916959730
Arama (G)Gizonezkoak19967566630
Arama (G)Gizonezkoak20018072620
Arama (G)Gizonezkoak200690741330
Arama (G)Gizonezkoak201198741563
Aramaio (A)Emakumezkoak19866165238193
Aramaio (A)Emakumezkoak199161852271223
Aramaio (A)Emakumezkoak19966285407693
Aramaio (A)Emakumezkoak200167352999423
Aramaio (A)Emakumezkoak2006699524126445
Aramaio (A)Emakumezkoak20117075021395115
Aramaio (A)Gizonezkoak19867026048774
Aramaio (A)Gizonezkoak199166956389134
Aramaio (A)Gizonezkoak19966875898684
Aramaio (A)Gizonezkoak2001748589115368
Aramaio (A)Gizonezkoak20067835801474016
Aramaio (A)Gizonezkoak20117815511645214
Aranguren (NG)Emakumezkoak19916861765289
Aranguren (NG)Emakumezkoak20011.831241.7193451
Aranguren (NG)Emakumezkoak20113.578523.234104151.3375123604
Aranguren (NG)Gizonezkoak199180414762116
Aranguren (NG)Gizonezkoak20011.946221.8352953
Aranguren (NG)Gizonezkoak20113.792503.347186143.8834587507
Arantzazu (B)Emakumezkoak198615812226100
Arantzazu (B)Emakumezkoak19911481192180
Arantzazu (B)Emakumezkoak19961471182090
Arantzazu (B)Emakumezkoak20011461162820
Arantzazu (B)Emakumezkoak20061431043531
Arantzazu (B)Emakumezkoak201117310348148
Arantzazu (B)Gizonezkoak19861631233280
Arantzazu (B)Gizonezkoak19911331071790
Arantzazu (B)Gizonezkoak19961361101970
Arantzazu (B)Gizonezkoak20011361062622
Arantzazu (B)Gizonezkoak20061481123510
Arantzazu (B)Gizonezkoak20111681065363
Areatza (B)Emakumezkoak1986618339243360
Areatza (B)Emakumezkoak1991612353228310
Areatza (B)Emakumezkoak1996594343212363
Areatza (B)Emakumezkoak2001554320204282
Areatza (B)Emakumezkoak20065522932013523
Areatza (B)Emakumezkoak20116242912435337
Areatza (B)Gizonezkoak1986551272241362
Areatza (B)Gizonezkoak1991525269229261
Areatza (B)Gizonezkoak1996479264195191
Areatza (B)Gizonezkoak2001453257155329
Areatza (B)Gizonezkoak20064852491704026
Areatza (B)Gizonezkoak20115572452205537
Aretxabaleta (G)Emakumezkoak19862.8851.4551.28013218
Aretxabaleta (G)Emakumezkoak19912.9711.4441.33016136
Aretxabaleta (G)Emakumezkoak19962.8541.3731.26418532
Aretxabaleta (G)Emakumezkoak20012.9601.4481.29219822
Aretxabaleta (G)Emakumezkoak20063.0831.4681.37520040
Aretxabaleta (G)Emakumezkoak20113.2461.5201.42324162
Aretxabaleta (G)Gizonezkoak19862.9951.4971.35213016
Aretxabaleta (G)Gizonezkoak19913.0891.4711.42416034
Aretxabaleta (G)Gizonezkoak19962.9821.4121.36318423
Aretxabaleta (G)Gizonezkoak20013.0581.4131.42219330
Aretxabaleta (G)Gizonezkoak20063.2291.4431.50720772
Aretxabaleta (G)Gizonezkoak20113.3621.4691.528257108
Armiñon (A)Emakumezkoak19867507500
Armiñon (A)Emakumezkoak19916015900
Armiñon (A)Emakumezkoak19966506500
Armiñon (A)Emakumezkoak20017807701
Armiñon (A)Emakumezkoak20066706700
Armiñon (A)Emakumezkoak20119708944
Armiñon (A)Gizonezkoak19868308300
Armiñon (A)Gizonezkoak19916616500
Armiñon (A)Gizonezkoak19967116910
Armiñon (A)Gizonezkoak20018017801
Armiñon (A)Gizonezkoak20068818502
Armiñon (A)Gizonezkoak20119948663
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Emakumezkoak1986383238001
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Emakumezkoak1991327232401
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Emakumezkoak1996322531340
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Emakumezkoak2001320530429
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Emakumezkoak2006309529239
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Emakumezkoak201131911286139
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Gizonezkoak1986437043412
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Gizonezkoak1991366436002
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Gizonezkoak1996359335042
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Gizonezkoak20013884370014
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Gizonezkoak20063802362412
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Gizonezkoak201140163691511
Arrankudiaga (B)Emakumezkoak1986368198120500
Arrankudiaga (B)Emakumezkoak1991370187137451
Arrankudiaga (B)Emakumezkoak1996375208149180
Arrankudiaga (B)Emakumezkoak2001392199175180
Arrankudiaga (B)Emakumezkoak2006420174220242
Arrankudiaga (B)Emakumezkoak2011472169251448
Arrankudiaga (B)Gizonezkoak1986380202115621
Arrankudiaga (B)Gizonezkoak1991352169126561
Arrankudiaga (B)Gizonezkoak1996344189126281
Arrankudiaga (B)Gizonezkoak200136718916963
Arrankudiaga (B)Gizonezkoak2006412180211147
Arrankudiaga (B)Gizonezkoak20114671692503612
Arrasate (G)Emakumezkoak198612.8325.0706.97171774
Arrasate (G)Emakumezkoak199112.5565.1176.71563589
Arrasate (G)Emakumezkoak199612.0985.0976.40352573
Arrasate (G)Emakumezkoak200111.4174.4766.107719115
Arrasate (G)Emakumezkoak200610.7334.0765.798715144
Arrasate (G)Emakumezkoak201110.7303.9465.764785235
Arrasate (G)Gizonezkoak198612.8744.7947.27971883
Arrasate (G)Gizonezkoak199112.5714.8406.99664887
Arrasate (G)Gizonezkoak199612.1214.8056.70354073
Arrasate (G)Gizonezkoak200111.2474.1476.272708120
Arrasate (G)Gizonezkoak200610.6263.9115.841723151
Arrasate (G)Gizonezkoak201110.5883.7905.734782282
Arratzu (B)Emakumezkoak1996195185640
Arratzu (B)Emakumezkoak2001181172900
Arratzu (B)Emakumezkoak20061731501841
Arratzu (B)Emakumezkoak20111861601493
Arratzu (B)Gizonezkoak19962001827110
Arratzu (B)Gizonezkoak20011841691230
Arratzu (B)Gizonezkoak20061681461453
Arratzu (B)Gizonezkoak201118614821134
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Emakumezkoak19862751325174
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Emakumezkoak19912981028233
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Emakumezkoak19963502131586
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Emakumezkoak200132817289193
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Emakumezkoak2006421203672311
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Emakumezkoak2011459223942617
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Gizonezkoak19863191529518
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Gizonezkoak19913401631932
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Gizonezkoak19963841935672
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Gizonezkoak200137815331284
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Gizonezkoak200645224400235
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Gizonezkoak2011515354402515
Arrieta (B)Emakumezkoak1986199190900
Arrieta (B)Emakumezkoak19912031881320
Arrieta (B)Emakumezkoak19962291952680
Arrieta (B)Emakumezkoak200124618550101
Arrieta (B)Emakumezkoak200626216678135
Arrieta (B)Emakumezkoak201126415189186
Arrieta (B)Gizonezkoak19862282121600
Arrieta (B)Gizonezkoak19912131921830
Arrieta (B)Gizonezkoak19962321982491
Arrieta (B)Gizonezkoak200125919250152
Arrieta (B)Gizonezkoak200627217581151
Arrieta (B)Gizonezkoak2011274143102254
Arrigorriaga (B)Emakumezkoak19864.6854594.07410448
Arrigorriaga (B)Emakumezkoak19914.9134324.201160120
Arrigorriaga (B)Emakumezkoak19965.1804644.427183106
Arrigorriaga (B)Emakumezkoak20015.5134484.664281120
Arrigorriaga (B)Emakumezkoak20065.9834495.063294177
Arrigorriaga (B)Emakumezkoak20116.1234705.101349203
Arrigorriaga (B)Gizonezkoak19864.5123723.98711637
Arrigorriaga (B)Gizonezkoak19914.7793954.103151130
Arrigorriaga (B)Gizonezkoak19964.9864354.297145109
Arrigorriaga (B)Gizonezkoak20015.3363984.482317139
Arrigorriaga (B)Gizonezkoak20065.7864224.827355182
Arrigorriaga (B)Gizonezkoak20115.8544244.842385203
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Emakumezkoak198632126344140
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Emakumezkoak19913152674350
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Emakumezkoak19963062524680
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Emakumezkoak200131825552101
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Emakumezkoak200633324173172
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Emakumezkoak201136323698245
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Gizonezkoak19862992345690
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Gizonezkoak19913032396220
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Gizonezkoak19962802195281
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Gizonezkoak200131222675101
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Gizonezkoak200632521195163
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Gizonezkoak2011374218115347
Artzentales (B)Emakumezkoak1986291129000
Artzentales (B)Emakumezkoak1991299029900
Artzentales (B)Emakumezkoak1996289228421
Artzentales (B)Emakumezkoak20012901127333
Artzentales (B)Emakumezkoak20063132028373
Artzentales (B)Emakumezkoak201133916305153
Artzentales (B)Gizonezkoak1986369536400
Artzentales (B)Gizonezkoak1991369036900
Artzentales (B)Gizonezkoak1996343034300
Artzentales (B)Gizonezkoak2001355734341
Artzentales (B)Gizonezkoak20063611633762
Artzentales (B)Gizonezkoak2011396133561017
Artziniega (A)Emakumezkoak1986568456202
Artziniega (A)Emakumezkoak1991615559695
Artziniega (A)Emakumezkoak19966391161891
Artziniega (A)Emakumezkoak20016619632146
Artziniega (A)Emakumezkoak2006830167752613
Artziniega (A)Emakumezkoak2011893218043137
Artziniega (A)Gizonezkoak1986558455211
Artziniega (A)Gizonezkoak1991586557434
Artziniega (A)Gizonezkoak1996628561751
Artziniega (A)Gizonezkoak20016411624106
Artziniega (A)Gizonezkoak2006818177662213
Artziniega (A)Gizonezkoak2011900268113132
Asparrena (A)Emakumezkoak19867614271090
Asparrena (A)Emakumezkoak19917321970085
Asparrena (A)Emakumezkoak199676028720120
Asparrena (A)Emakumezkoak200177941716193
Asparrena (A)Emakumezkoak2006766466812712
Asparrena (A)Emakumezkoak2011821536685149
Asparrena (A)Gizonezkoak19867673272960
Asparrena (A)Gizonezkoak19917392271205
Asparrena (A)Gizonezkoak199675733706153
Asparrena (A)Gizonezkoak200176739698237
Asparrena (A)Gizonezkoak2006766386902315
Asparrena (A)Gizonezkoak2011832586884640
Asteasu (G)Emakumezkoak198657047177166
Asteasu (G)Emakumezkoak199154844591111
Asteasu (G)Emakumezkoak19965424419443
Asteasu (G)Emakumezkoak2001578446109167
Asteasu (G)Emakumezkoak20066354451542511
Asteasu (G)Emakumezkoak20116704511723017
Asteasu (G)Gizonezkoak198669358187205
Asteasu (G)Gizonezkoak199163351910356
Asteasu (G)Gizonezkoak19966245249262
Asteasu (G)Gizonezkoak2001662521117177
Asteasu (G)Gizonezkoak2006732543151317
Asteasu (G)Gizonezkoak20117645521593617
Astigarraga (G)Emakumezkoak19911.60384261910042
Astigarraga (G)Emakumezkoak19961.5818546039727
Astigarraga (G)Emakumezkoak20011.8158937739653
Astigarraga (G)Emakumezkoak20061.99790593111645
Astigarraga (G)Emakumezkoak20112.3279321.13916789
Astigarraga (G)Gizonezkoak19911.55281259910239
Astigarraga (G)Gizonezkoak19961.5318285977729
Astigarraga (G)Gizonezkoak20011.80985179011850
Astigarraga (G)Gizonezkoak20062.10290699015353
Astigarraga (G)Gizonezkoak20112.4069521.17219290
Atarrabia (NG)Emakumezkoak19913.4871053.2049734
Atarrabia (NG)Emakumezkoak20014.5181584.13212356
Atarrabia (NG)Emakumezkoak20114.9432364.30426136.68438849
Atarrabia (NG)Gizonezkoak19913.5281073.2918128
Atarrabia (NG)Gizonezkoak20014.4631514.08810977
Atarrabia (NG)Gizonezkoak20114.959954.40531931.1404344602
Ataun (G)Emakumezkoak19868808452780
Ataun (G)Emakumezkoak19918327953052
Ataun (G)Emakumezkoak19967657322652
Ataun (G)Emakumezkoak20017326734397
Ataun (G)Emakumezkoak200670861074159
Ataun (G)Emakumezkoak2011763621922723
Ataun (G)Gizonezkoak19869348893681
Ataun (G)Gizonezkoak19918838383591
Ataun (G)Gizonezkoak199680475933102
Ataun (G)Gizonezkoak200177971152106
Ataun (G)Gizonezkoak200680668394218
Ataun (G)Gizonezkoak20118496701283219
Atxondo (B)Emakumezkoak1986708403286190
Atxondo (B)Emakumezkoak1991737428296103
Atxondo (B)Emakumezkoak1996732403289319
Atxondo (B)Emakumezkoak2001694397268263
Atxondo (B)Emakumezkoak2006688370281334
Atxondo (B)Emakumezkoak20116823512784112
Atxondo (B)Gizonezkoak1986745394328221
Atxondo (B)Gizonezkoak199174939534761
Atxondo (B)Gizonezkoak19967313753133310
Atxondo (B)Gizonezkoak2001709360323260
Atxondo (B)Gizonezkoak20067083463252710
Atxondo (B)Gizonezkoak20117073313114124
Aulesti (B)Emakumezkoak1986302297410
Aulesti (B)Emakumezkoak1991318311502
Aulesti (B)Emakumezkoak1996307294643
Aulesti (B)Emakumezkoak20013042871124
Aulesti (B)Emakumezkoak20063292972642
Aulesti (B)Emakumezkoak20113212862654
Aulesti (B)Gizonezkoak1986392383540
Aulesti (B)Gizonezkoak1991371365600
Aulesti (B)Gizonezkoak19963373201241
Aulesti (B)Gizonezkoak20013283121231
Aulesti (B)Gizonezkoak20063282972173
Aulesti (B)Gizonezkoak201133428925911
Azkoien (NG)Emakumezkoak19912.18522.14801
Azkoien (NG)Emakumezkoak20012.50192.421833
Azkoien (NG)Emakumezkoak20112.752112.41876208.0364519895
Azkoien (NG)Gizonezkoak19912.11672.08802
Azkoien (NG)Gizonezkoak20012.555112.4188107
Azkoien (NG)Gizonezkoak20112.822132.46937261.744745542
Azkoitia (G)Emakumezkoak19865.2423.8501.26310623
Azkoitia (G)Emakumezkoak19915.1653.7091.27615921
Azkoitia (G)Emakumezkoak19965.0363.6621.19514633
Azkoitia (G)Emakumezkoak20015.0333.5881.24416140
Azkoitia (G)Emakumezkoak20065.1903.5791.35419364
Azkoitia (G)Emakumezkoak20115.4903.5921.500244154
Azkoitia (G)Gizonezkoak19865.2483.7321.36211836
Azkoitia (G)Gizonezkoak19915.1603.6161.36015529
Azkoitia (G)Gizonezkoak19964.9963.5921.24412634
Azkoitia (G)Gizonezkoak20014.9743.4801.28514465
Azkoitia (G)Gizonezkoak20065.1763.4141.456175131
Azkoitia (G)Gizonezkoak20115.7323.5421.677247266
Azpeitia (G)Emakumezkoak19866.3665.3369308911
Azpeitia (G)Emakumezkoak19916.5155.44995010313
Azpeitia (G)Emakumezkoak19966.6175.47999011731
Azpeitia (G)Emakumezkoak20016.6245.42699616240
Azpeitia (G)Emakumezkoak20066.6675.3021.09820166
Azpeitia (G)Emakumezkoak20116.9155.2721.242241160
Azpeitia (G)Gizonezkoak19866.5195.4829556418
Azpeitia (G)Gizonezkoak19916.6405.58193611013
Azpeitia (G)Gizonezkoak19966.6175.51495810936
Azpeitia (G)Gizonezkoak20016.6965.49896115879
Azpeitia (G)Gizonezkoak20066.7205.3121.074202132
Azpeitia (G)Gizonezkoak20117.1005.3521.256264228
Añana (A)Emakumezkoak19869709700
Añana (A)Emakumezkoak19919209200
Añana (A)Emakumezkoak19969609501
Añana (A)Emakumezkoak20018608600
Añana (A)Emakumezkoak20068518121
Añana (A)Emakumezkoak20117507311
Añana (A)Gizonezkoak19869709700
Añana (A)Gizonezkoak19919719600
Añana (A)Gizonezkoak1996102110010
Añana (A)Gizonezkoak2001104310100
Añana (A)Gizonezkoak20069328920
Añana (A)Gizonezkoak20119238342
Bakio (B)Emakumezkoak1986596386176322
Bakio (B)Emakumezkoak1991608389167520
Bakio (B)Emakumezkoak1996669395231430
Bakio (B)Emakumezkoak2001832406371523
Bakio (B)Emakumezkoak20061.0444295226924
Bakio (B)Emakumezkoak20111.24047361511537
Bakio (B)Gizonezkoak1986607393176371
Bakio (B)Gizonezkoak1991611410162381
Bakio (B)Gizonezkoak1996695395258420
Bakio (B)Gizonezkoak2001855415391454
Bakio (B)Gizonezkoak20061.0614275427913
Bakio (B)Gizonezkoak20111.27948564411634
Baliarrain (G)Emakumezkoak19914747000
Baliarrain (G)Emakumezkoak19964848000
Baliarrain (G)Emakumezkoak20014848000
Baliarrain (G)Emakumezkoak20063836110
Baliarrain (G)Emakumezkoak20115651212
Baliarrain (G)Gizonezkoak19915150100
Baliarrain (G)Gizonezkoak19964444000
Baliarrain (G)Gizonezkoak20014843410
Baliarrain (G)Gizonezkoak20064742500
Baliarrain (G)Gizonezkoak20116353730
Balmaseda (B)Emakumezkoak19863.838293.7881011
Balmaseda (B)Emakumezkoak19913.704203.6482511
Balmaseda (B)Emakumezkoak19963.669133.638126
Balmaseda (B)Emakumezkoak20013.575233.4854522
Balmaseda (B)Emakumezkoak20063.533423.3725465
Balmaseda (B)Emakumezkoak20113.833933.48595160
Balmaseda (B)Gizonezkoak19863.701163.665713
Balmaseda (B)Gizonezkoak19913.505133.4572411
Balmaseda (B)Gizonezkoak19963.45263.427136
Balmaseda (B)Gizonezkoak20013.353173.2803521
Balmaseda (B)Gizonezkoak20063.353383.1935963
Balmaseda (B)Gizonezkoak20113.620653.32786142
Barakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak198656.29031254.7322201026
Barakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak199152.44445250.5353011156
Barakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak199650.59739848.5954491155
Barakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak200147.62344345.6504511079
Barakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak200648.54769545.8006571395
Barakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak201149.92684946.1889661923
Barakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak198655.44521653.8552411133
Barakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak199151.15529649.4002651194
Barakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak199648.54227646.6844321150
Barakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak200145.16535143.3234201071
Barakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak200645.65061542.9396731423
Barakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak201146.76882043.0729831893
Barañain (NG)Emakumezkoak19918.0112177.363160127
Barañain (NG)Emakumezkoak200110.0962969.271205186
Barañain (NG)Emakumezkoak201110.5712438.979347830.9489740136
Barañain (NG)Gizonezkoak19917.7571777.255165130
Barañain (NG)Gizonezkoak20019.7462628.936239264
Barañain (NG)Gizonezkoak20119.8411958.352272751.2194601101
Barrika (B)Emakumezkoak198639415822259
Barrika (B)Emakumezkoak1991461177255209
Barrika (B)Emakumezkoak19965151642984310
Barrika (B)Emakumezkoak20015951323826615
Barrika (B)Emakumezkoak20066871304756913
Barrika (B)Emakumezkoak20117541445107624
Barrika (B)Gizonezkoak1986360164178711
Barrika (B)Gizonezkoak1991402157214229
Barrika (B)Gizonezkoak1996512151298549
Barrika (B)Gizonezkoak20016031403737614
Barrika (B)Gizonezkoak20066701384486915
Barrika (B)Gizonezkoak20117211444758418
Barrundia (A)Emakumezkoak19862673249150
Barrundia (A)Emakumezkoak1991250324223
Barrundia (A)Emakumezkoak1996244522964
Barrundia (A)Emakumezkoak2001260624824
Barrundia (A)Emakumezkoak20063392230377
Barrundia (A)Emakumezkoak2011407343253018
Barrundia (A)Gizonezkoak19863403315220
Barrundia (A)Gizonezkoak1991317431012
Barrundia (A)Gizonezkoak1996305529442
Barrundia (A)Gizonezkoak20013631533864
Barrundia (A)Gizonezkoak2006447214041111
Barrundia (A)Gizonezkoak2011503294362414
Basauri (B)Emakumezkoak198625.4791.50122.726799453
Basauri (B)Emakumezkoak199124.7791.40022.332661386
Basauri (B)Emakumezkoak199624.1131.20821.837675393
Basauri (B)Emakumezkoak200122.3211.14320.261571346
Basauri (B)Emakumezkoak200621.5681.15719.258681472
Basauri (B)Emakumezkoak201121.0891.10218.632755600
Basauri (B)Gizonezkoak198625.3691.38822.758757466
Basauri (B)Gizonezkoak199124.7331.18822.580626339
Basauri (B)Gizonezkoak199623.7081.04421.673619372
Basauri (B)Gizonezkoak200121.80395919.943561340
Basauri (B)Gizonezkoak200620.8181.00518.720624469
Basauri (B)Gizonezkoak201119.96494317.764680577
Bastida (A)Emakumezkoak19864636442123
Bastida (A)Emakumezkoak19914431142750
Bastida (A)Emakumezkoak19965001048640
Bastida (A)Emakumezkoak200156818534106
Bastida (A)Emakumezkoak2006666295981722
Bastida (A)Emakumezkoak2011701355863644
Bastida (A)Gizonezkoak19865259504111
Bastida (A)Gizonezkoak19915071248690
Bastida (A)Gizonezkoak19965611553970
Bastida (A)Gizonezkoak200166218625109
Bastida (A)Gizonezkoak2006771326842035
Bastida (A)Gizonezkoak2011758316542548
Baztan (NG)Emakumezkoak19913.7922.56668024518
Baztan (NG)Emakumezkoak20013.5322.42364524025
Baztan (NG)Emakumezkoak20113.6442.20186044334.9067752672
Baztan (NG)Gizonezkoak19913.8032.78166725411
Baztan (NG)Gizonezkoak20013.6682.61672023426
Baztan (NG)Gizonezkoak20113.7362.23982155058.2126271457
Beasain (G)Emakumezkoak19866.0002.3213.135427117
Beasain (G)Emakumezkoak19915.9782.4163.15531790
Beasain (G)Emakumezkoak19966.0482.4813.111326130
Beasain (G)Emakumezkoak20015.9062.3373.018412139
Beasain (G)Emakumezkoak20066.1132.3943.087440192
Beasain (G)Emakumezkoak20116.5642.4543.270503337
Beasain (G)Gizonezkoak19866.1412.2653.331430115
Beasain (G)Gizonezkoak19916.0852.3733.31130299
Beasain (G)Gizonezkoak19966.0402.4103.206289135
Beasain (G)Gizonezkoak20015.8752.2043.135386150
Beasain (G)Gizonezkoak20066.2062.2583.291393264
Beasain (G)Gizonezkoak20116.7002.2723.532472424
Bedia (B)Emakumezkoak1986579338197404
Bedia (B)Emakumezkoak1991517292193284
Bedia (B)Emakumezkoak1996492289187106
Bedia (B)Emakumezkoak2001483237207345
Bedia (B)Emakumezkoak20064842152233610
Bedia (B)Emakumezkoak20115062062305713
Bedia (B)Gizonezkoak1986555302215344
Bedia (B)Gizonezkoak1991498255216261
Bedia (B)Gizonezkoak199649328619575
Bedia (B)Gizonezkoak2001488252213203
Bedia (B)Gizonezkoak2006461203230226
Bedia (B)Gizonezkoak2011455174231419
Beizama (G)Emakumezkoak19867979000
Beizama (G)Emakumezkoak19917473100
Beizama (G)Emakumezkoak19967270020
Beizama (G)Emakumezkoak20017269300
Beizama (G)Emakumezkoak20067060910
Beizama (G)Emakumezkoak20114740700
Beizama (G)Gizonezkoak19869292000
Beizama (G)Gizonezkoak19919796010
Beizama (G)Gizonezkoak19969089010
Beizama (G)Gizonezkoak20018483010
Beizama (G)Gizonezkoak200698821240
Beizama (G)Gizonezkoak201189721430
Belauntza (G)Emakumezkoak19861411201380
Belauntza (G)Emakumezkoak19911341022570
Belauntza (G)Emakumezkoak1996129982443
Belauntza (G)Emakumezkoak20011291021953
Belauntza (G)Emakumezkoak2006122902552
Belauntza (G)Emakumezkoak2011122882662
Belauntza (G)Gizonezkoak19861621461150
Belauntza (G)Gizonezkoak199115812523100
Belauntza (G)Gizonezkoak19961531252521
Belauntza (G)Gizonezkoak20011521272230
Belauntza (G)Gizonezkoak200616911932414
Belauntza (G)Gizonezkoak20111691203676
Berango (B)Emakumezkoak19861.9514781.30214526
Berango (B)Emakumezkoak19912.0324531.4629720
Berango (B)Emakumezkoak19962.2934331.67116425
Berango (B)Emakumezkoak20012.5984161.97316544
Berango (B)Emakumezkoak20063.0534062.37920662
Berango (B)Emakumezkoak20113.4564512.651250104
Berango (B)Gizonezkoak19861.9024341.30113928
Berango (B)Gizonezkoak19911.9993851.47511722
Berango (B)Gizonezkoak19962.2693991.68016723
Berango (B)Gizonezkoak20012.5603382.02315247
Berango (B)Gizonezkoak20062.9553552.34919754
Berango (B)Gizonezkoak20113.2553912.53024193
Berantevilla (A)Emakumezkoak1986211021100
Berantevilla (A)Emakumezkoak1991203020300
Berantevilla (A)Emakumezkoak1996195019410
Berantevilla (A)Emakumezkoak2001219121611
Berantevilla (A)Emakumezkoak2006215320921
Berantevilla (A)Emakumezkoak2011219420546
Berantevilla (A)Gizonezkoak1986216021600
Berantevilla (A)Gizonezkoak1991214021400
Berantevilla (A)Gizonezkoak1996204220200
Berantevilla (A)Gizonezkoak2001228322023
Berantevilla (A)Gizonezkoak2006244622819
Berantevilla (A)Gizonezkoak20112479225310
Berastegi (G)Emakumezkoak19864133961034
Berastegi (G)Emakumezkoak19914183902251
Berastegi (G)Emakumezkoak19964163901736
Berastegi (G)Emakumezkoak200143339023911
Berastegi (G)Emakumezkoak200643437043138
Berastegi (G)Emakumezkoak2011466368543014
Berastegi (G)Gizonezkoak1986522508941
Berastegi (G)Gizonezkoak19915285101341
Berastegi (G)Gizonezkoak19964944741253
Berastegi (G)Gizonezkoak200150947616107
Berastegi (G)Gizonezkoak200651045436146
Berastegi (G)Gizonezkoak201154344755338
Bergara (G)Emakumezkoak19867.7134.6042.65339957
Bergara (G)Emakumezkoak19917.7024.6842.69826060
Bergara (G)Emakumezkoak19967.5824.3882.78432189
Bergara (G)Emakumezkoak20017.2984.1732.60743187
Bergara (G)Emakumezkoak20067.1593.9082.72343593
Bergara (G)Emakumezkoak20117.1453.7222.756498169
Bergara (G)Gizonezkoak19867.6594.3592.72649381
Bergara (G)Gizonezkoak19917.6014.5182.77924658
Bergara (G)Gizonezkoak19967.4674.1782.818366105
Bergara (G)Gizonezkoak20017.2983.9722.774443109
Bergara (G)Gizonezkoak20067.1083.6852.802460161
Bergara (G)Gizonezkoak20117.1833.5932.860512218
Bermeo (B)Emakumezkoak19868.9886.5482.06634628
Bermeo (B)Emakumezkoak19918.8686.4192.01337363
Bermeo (B)Emakumezkoak19968.5976.1241.98345238
Bermeo (B)Emakumezkoak20018.4155.7432.06256050
Bermeo (B)Emakumezkoak20068.3525.3552.228598171
Bermeo (B)Emakumezkoak20118.3825.0512.403640288
Bermeo (B)Gizonezkoak19868.9576.1842.38235338
Bermeo (B)Gizonezkoak19918.7736.1402.22036152
Bermeo (B)Gizonezkoak19968.3105.7402.06345156
Bermeo (B)Gizonezkoak20018.0935.3102.13558068
Bermeo (B)Gizonezkoak20068.0234.9622.266592203
Bermeo (B)Gizonezkoak20118.1604.6902.488649333
Bernedo (A)Emakumezkoak1986264026400
Bernedo (A)Emakumezkoak1991242024200
Bernedo (A)Emakumezkoak1996226222301
Bernedo (A)Emakumezkoak2001224322010
Bernedo (A)Emakumezkoak2006241822355
Bernedo (A)Emakumezkoak201124112210712
Bernedo (A)Gizonezkoak1986335233300
Bernedo (A)Gizonezkoak1991311031100
Bernedo (A)Gizonezkoak1996312230910
Bernedo (A)Gizonezkoak2001307130321
Bernedo (A)Gizonezkoak2006325331336
Bernedo (A)Gizonezkoak201133511304119
Berriatua (B)Emakumezkoak19864934592464
Berriatua (B)Emakumezkoak19914804502172
Berriatua (B)Emakumezkoak199646142521114
Berriatua (B)Emakumezkoak200146341534104
Berriatua (B)Emakumezkoak2006537440612016
Berriatua (B)Emakumezkoak2011548427612634
Berriatua (B)Gizonezkoak19865465063433
Berriatua (B)Gizonezkoak19915324833883
Berriatua (B)Gizonezkoak19965044652568
Berriatua (B)Gizonezkoak2001500439381310
Berriatua (B)Gizonezkoak2006639453922371
Berriatua (B)Gizonezkoak2011664439963396
Berriobeiti (NG)Emakumezkoak2001615225532317
Berriobeiti (NG)Emakumezkoak20112.4251211.89294203.9649320581
Berriobeiti (NG)Gizonezkoak200162221571228
Berriobeiti (NG)Gizonezkoak20112.4391012.017101132.9488901478
Berriozar (NG)Emakumezkoak20013.016952.7965174
Berriozar (NG)Emakumezkoak20114.2601123.427231338.193827025
Berriozar (NG)Gizonezkoak20013.242822.98357120
Berriozar (NG)Gizonezkoak20114.3901143.574137443.9935346321
Berriz (B)Emakumezkoak19862.0401.007976534
Berriz (B)Emakumezkoak19912.0631.019978588
Berriz (B)Emakumezkoak19962.0129999544712
Berriz (B)Emakumezkoak20012.0639251.00011028
Berriz (B)Emakumezkoak20062.2608851.18913056
Berriz (B)Emakumezkoak20112.3498781.22315692
Berriz (B)Gizonezkoak19862.0619631.034622
Berriz (B)Gizonezkoak19912.0889341.058906
Berriz (B)Gizonezkoak19962.0169281.035494
Berriz (B)Gizonezkoak20012.1468921.13310219
Berriz (B)Gizonezkoak20062.3328661.27411775
Berriz (B)Gizonezkoak20112.3698311.30114790
Berrobi (G)Emakumezkoak19862612035332
Berrobi (G)Emakumezkoak19912611985850
Berrobi (G)Emakumezkoak199625318257131
Berrobi (G)Emakumezkoak20012551865955
Berrobi (G)Emakumezkoak200625717864123
Berrobi (G)Emakumezkoak201126217162236
Berrobi (G)Gizonezkoak19863252536372
Berrobi (G)Gizonezkoak199132725264110
Berrobi (G)Gizonezkoak19962972305872
Berrobi (G)Gizonezkoak20012952166388
Berrobi (G)Gizonezkoak20062972058345
Berrobi (G)Gizonezkoak201129819878166
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Emakumezkoak19862111951033
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Emakumezkoak19911841661503
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Emakumezkoak19961771641012
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Emakumezkoak20011881691540
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Emakumezkoak20062081762741
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Emakumezkoak201123918142106
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Gizonezkoak1986278272411
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Gizonezkoak19912492371101
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Gizonezkoak19962362221121
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Gizonezkoak2001227213950
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Gizonezkoak20062442013562
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Gizonezkoak201127521145136
Bilar (A)Emakumezkoak1986181017731
Bilar (A)Emakumezkoak1991166016411
Bilar (A)Emakumezkoak1996160016000
Bilar (A)Emakumezkoak2001169116800
Bilar (A)Emakumezkoak2006168316203
Bilar (A)Emakumezkoak20111747151106
Bilar (A)Gizonezkoak1986194019220
Bilar (A)Gizonezkoak1991188018800
Bilar (A)Gizonezkoak1996184018400
Bilar (A)Gizonezkoak2001187018610
Bilar (A)Gizonezkoak2006176316436
Bilar (A)Gizonezkoak2011174315858
Bilbo (B)Emakumezkoak1986194.60910.029174.2336.5613786
Bilbo (B)Emakumezkoak1991190.1339.696172.2815.2512905
Bilbo (B)Emakumezkoak1996185.6989.258167.0775.7583605
Bilbo (B)Emakumezkoak2001180.7169.036163.2934.9333454
Bilbo (B)Emakumezkoak2006181.4079.680161.1115.5855031
Bilbo (B)Emakumezkoak2011180.9959.577157.8346.4857099
Bilbo (B)Gizonezkoak1986179.5987.703162.2935.7773825
Bilbo (B)Gizonezkoak1991173.9427.429158.9204.5853008
Bilbo (B)Gizonezkoak1996167.4976.766151.9175.1733641
Bilbo (B)Gizonezkoak2001161.6666.784146.9674.4153500
Bilbo (B)Gizonezkoak2006161.6657.598143.5125.1635392
Bilbo (B)Gizonezkoak2011161.3757.929140.1206.1657161
Burgelu (A)Emakumezkoak19868908900
Burgelu (A)Emakumezkoak19919419300
Burgelu (A)Emakumezkoak19968628400
Burgelu (A)Emakumezkoak2001184218011
Burgelu (A)Emakumezkoak2006238521977
Burgelu (A)Emakumezkoak201129172601014
Burgelu (A)Gizonezkoak1986103010300
Burgelu (A)Gizonezkoak1991107110600
Burgelu (A)Gizonezkoak199610229811
Burgelu (A)Gizonezkoak2001221321800
Burgelu (A)Gizonezkoak2006259624067
Burgelu (A)Gizonezkoak2011330102951213
Burlata (NG)Emakumezkoak19917.2693126.56613578
Burlata (NG)Emakumezkoak20018.2272987.347183153
Burlata (NG)Emakumezkoak20118.8312547.383466413.0880110835
Burlata (NG)Gizonezkoak19917.1702956.62015485
Burlata (NG)Gizonezkoak20017.9002417.166178257
Burlata (NG)Gizonezkoak20118.3041257.199340410.6327132563
Busturia (B)Emakumezkoak198689560728710
Busturia (B)Emakumezkoak1991851548289122
Busturia (B)Emakumezkoak1996806486274433
Busturia (B)Emakumezkoak2001805448292596
Busturia (B)Emakumezkoak20068214243295711
Busturia (B)Emakumezkoak20118474163466619
Busturia (B)Gizonezkoak198690360929130
Busturia (B)Gizonezkoak1991864541308150
Busturia (B)Gizonezkoak1996823497286355
Busturia (B)Gizonezkoak2001819446290776
Busturia (B)Gizonezkoak20068674253547117
Busturia (B)Gizonezkoak20118454003467425
Cintruenigo (NG)Emakumezkoak19912.44972.40311
Cintruenigo (NG)Emakumezkoak20012.823112.702825
Cintruenigo (NG)Emakumezkoak20113.503172.85711516.4573275396
Cintruenigo (NG)Gizonezkoak19912.40152.35412
Cintruenigo (NG)Gizonezkoak20012.816132.697473
Cintruenigo (NG)Gizonezkoak20113.734402.91729672.4282966331
Corella (NG)Emakumezkoak19912.77892.71447
Corella (NG)Emakumezkoak20013.35943.234662
Corella (NG)Emakumezkoak20113.59793.1940324.5390586328
Corella (NG)Gizonezkoak19912.74332.70504
Corella (NG)Gizonezkoak20013.35333.1405161
Corella (NG)Gizonezkoak20113.875103.44618285.2576531026
Deba (G)Emakumezkoak19862.3041.57649219937
Deba (G)Emakumezkoak19912.4021.66559910731
Deba (G)Emakumezkoak19962.4291.67958512837
Deba (G)Emakumezkoak20012.4911.69566810127
Deba (G)Emakumezkoak20062.5691.68371912938
Deba (G)Emakumezkoak20112.5911.62273016673
Deba (G)Gizonezkoak19862.4351.60957120748
Deba (G)Gizonezkoak19912.5001.73663210428
Deba (G)Gizonezkoak19962.5131.66366314641
Deba (G)Gizonezkoak20012.5341.65171713630
Deba (G)Gizonezkoak20062.6211.63778116241
Deba (G)Gizonezkoak20112.6391.59877418978
Derio (B)Emakumezkoak19862.4594671.83312930
Derio (B)Emakumezkoak19912.3923911.82716113
Derio (B)Emakumezkoak19962.3294281.76911715
Derio (B)Emakumezkoak20012.3664011.81712622
Derio (B)Emakumezkoak20062.5573911.97714940
Derio (B)Emakumezkoak20112.9154122.25118765
Derio (B)Gizonezkoak19862.4894371.89712332
Derio (B)Gizonezkoak19912.4033661.87914513
Derio (B)Gizonezkoak19962.2793581.79011813
Derio (B)Gizonezkoak20012.3623771.85910818
Derio (B)Gizonezkoak20062.5173621.96013362
Derio (B)Gizonezkoak20112.8103882.17918162
Dima (B)Emakumezkoak198648944628150
Dima (B)Emakumezkoak199148644729100
Dima (B)Emakumezkoak199651244547191
Dima (B)Emakumezkoak200149740562282
Dima (B)Emakumezkoak2006562411108394
Dima (B)Emakumezkoak20116234311344711
Dima (B)Gizonezkoak198653948938120
Dima (B)Gizonezkoak199154048246111
Dima (B)Gizonezkoak199651844855141
Dima (B)Gizonezkoak200153242281236
Dima (B)Gizonezkoak2006617446134307
Dima (B)Gizonezkoak20116964561844412
Donemiliaga (A)Emakumezkoak19863601034181
Donemiliaga (A)Emakumezkoak1991312729870
Donemiliaga (A)Emakumezkoak19963101528690
Donemiliaga (A)Emakumezkoak20013101528861
Donemiliaga (A)Emakumezkoak200630522271111
Donemiliaga (A)Emakumezkoak2011323232682012
Donemiliaga (A)Gizonezkoak1986411740040
Donemiliaga (A)Gizonezkoak1991364635062
Donemiliaga (A)Gizonezkoak1996374736160
Donemiliaga (A)Gizonezkoak20013811835472
Donemiliaga (A)Gizonezkoak200640620372104
Donemiliaga (A)Gizonezkoak201139424337267
Donostia (G)Emakumezkoak198691.18519.64962.2177.3701949
Donostia (G)Emakumezkoak199189.72218.47862.9686.8191457
Donostia (G)Emakumezkoak199692.53819.16964.4337.4451491
Donostia (G)Emakumezkoak200192.51419.25865.0376.4781741
Donostia (G)Emakumezkoak200693.84919.90364.6536.9022391
Donostia (G)Emakumezkoak201194.63519.21464.4057.3383678
Donostia (G)Gizonezkoak198680.49015.38956.8106.5301761
Donostia (G)Gizonezkoak199178.88014.36057.2805.8921348
Donostia (G)Gizonezkoak199681.25415.10158.0866.6771390
Donostia (G)Gizonezkoak200181.52315.33758.8235.7791584
Donostia (G)Gizonezkoak200682.35816.01557.9816.1162246
Donostia (G)Gizonezkoak201182.93015.96257.2906.5943084
Dulantzi (A)Emakumezkoak19864901346683
Dulantzi (A)Emakumezkoak199148411461012
Dulantzi (A)Emakumezkoak1996576255271311
Dulantzi (A)Emakumezkoak2001715346412515
Dulantzi (A)Emakumezkoak20061.021479004529
Dulantzi (A)Emakumezkoak20111.376671.1787259
Dulantzi (A)Gizonezkoak19865052485135
Dulantzi (A)Gizonezkoak19914932478013
Dulantzi (A)Gizonezkoak199663015587919
Dulantzi (A)Gizonezkoak2001747146972511
Dulantzi (A)Gizonezkoak20061.140401.0273835
Dulantzi (A)Gizonezkoak20111.488611.2947063
Durango (B)Emakumezkoak198613.3295.0497.389749142
Durango (B)Emakumezkoak199111.2434.0536.349721120
Durango (B)Emakumezkoak199611.9134.3296.747734103
Durango (B)Emakumezkoak200112.4354.0117.335972117
Durango (B)Emakumezkoak200613.9324.1738.2861.130343
Durango (B)Emakumezkoak201114.3624.2658.3681.239490
Durango (B)Gizonezkoak198613.1484.6387.596771143
Durango (B)Gizonezkoak199110.9603.6966.442701121
Durango (B)Gizonezkoak199611.5153.8426.803763107
Durango (B)Gizonezkoak200111.8423.6207.177942103
Durango (B)Gizonezkoak200613.1503.7447.9481.051407
Durango (B)Gizonezkoak201113.6793.7258.2011.194559
Ea (B)Emakumezkoak19864133822830
Ea (B)Emakumezkoak19914043633290
Ea (B)Emakumezkoak199641533659200
Ea (B)Emakumezkoak200140231565202
Ea (B)Emakumezkoak200641228897207
Ea (B)Emakumezkoak2011417283961622
Ea (B)Gizonezkoak19863973761641
Ea (B)Gizonezkoak19913863602330
Ea (B)Gizonezkoak199638630549320
Ea (B)Gizonezkoak200139230071201
Ea (B)Gizonezkoak2006434292108295
Ea (B)Gizonezkoak20114402861014013
Egues (NG)Emakumezkoak1991644548225
Egues (NG)Emakumezkoak20011.523291.3852534
Egues (NG)Emakumezkoak20117.5261606.621168318.0753308878
Egues (NG)Gizonezkoak199158594971110
Egues (NG)Gizonezkoak20011.568491.4483635
Egues (NG)Gizonezkoak20117.7751546.744266353.2245145873
Eibar (G)Emakumezkoak198617.2076.7558.1201.823509
Eibar (G)Emakumezkoak199116.1936.9558.024892322
Eibar (G)Emakumezkoak199615.2426.2947.554872522
Eibar (G)Emakumezkoak200114.1095.3877.2031.041478
Eibar (G)Emakumezkoak200613.6554.9727.1451.068470
Eibar (G)Emakumezkoak201113.7214.6737.2731.189586
Eibar (G)Gizonezkoak198616.6956.1228.2221.807544
Eibar (G)Gizonezkoak199115.6796.2998.169888323
Eibar (G)Gizonezkoak199614.6305.6407.562892536
Eibar (G)Gizonezkoak200113.5644.8277.2361.021480
Eibar (G)Gizonezkoak200612.8994.3687.0381.014479
Eibar (G)Gizonezkoak201112.8384.0287.1131.082615
Ekora (A)Emakumezkoak1986123012300
Ekora (A)Emakumezkoak1991120111900
Ekora (A)Emakumezkoak1996127012412
Ekora (A)Emakumezkoak2001122012002
Ekora (A)Emakumezkoak2006141213135
Ekora (A)Emakumezkoak2011132111975
Ekora (A)Gizonezkoak1986126012600
Ekora (A)Gizonezkoak1991122012101
Ekora (A)Gizonezkoak1996123012111
Ekora (A)Gizonezkoak2001127012205
Ekora (A)Gizonezkoak2006154214507
Ekora (A)Gizonezkoak2011156314166
Elantxobe (B)Emakumezkoak19863032871240
Elantxobe (B)Emakumezkoak19912932771330
Elantxobe (B)Emakumezkoak19962792621430
Elantxobe (B)Emakumezkoak20012432222010
Elantxobe (B)Emakumezkoak20062382043130
Elantxobe (B)Emakumezkoak201121617328114
Elantxobe (B)Gizonezkoak198625822919100
Elantxobe (B)Gizonezkoak19912492301270
Elantxobe (B)Gizonezkoak19962272081630
Elantxobe (B)Gizonezkoak20011961781620
Elantxobe (B)Gizonezkoak20062051673440
Elantxobe (B)Gizonezkoak201118613836111
Elduain (G)Emakumezkoak1986113106250
Elduain (G)Emakumezkoak1991107106100
Elduain (G)Emakumezkoak1996104101210
Elduain (G)Emakumezkoak20019388500
Elduain (G)Emakumezkoak2006104901211
Elduain (G)Emakumezkoak2011105841560
Elduain (G)Gizonezkoak1986147140250
Elduain (G)Gizonezkoak1991122121100
Elduain (G)Gizonezkoak1996122120200
Elduain (G)Gizonezkoak2001110104600
Elduain (G)Gizonezkoak2006110961130
Elduain (G)Gizonezkoak2011117981360
Elgeta (G)Emakumezkoak198649340970131
Elgeta (G)Emakumezkoak19914884167020
Elgeta (G)Emakumezkoak199646736576242
Elgeta (G)Emakumezkoak200146636874186
Elgeta (G)Emakumezkoak20064633301022011
Elgeta (G)Emakumezkoak20115273301383128
Elgeta (G)Gizonezkoak198652640694260
Elgeta (G)Gizonezkoak19915004157672
Elgeta (G)Gizonezkoak199650036882491
Elgeta (G)Gizonezkoak200148937288209
Elgeta (G)Gizonezkoak20065183411262526
Elgeta (G)Gizonezkoak20115453311493926
Elgoibar (G)Emakumezkoak19865.9572.9402.498385134
Elgoibar (G)Emakumezkoak19915.7313.0162.378236101
Elgoibar (G)Emakumezkoak19965.4312.6322.306390103
Elgoibar (G)Emakumezkoak20015.1122.4332.25835764
Elgoibar (G)Emakumezkoak20065.2022.3632.37537886
Elgoibar (G)Emakumezkoak20115.4562.3582.507425166
Elgoibar (G)Gizonezkoak19866.1782.7862.825406161
Elgoibar (G)Gizonezkoak19915.8052.8492.620218118
Elgoibar (G)Gizonezkoak19965.4052.4552.492351107
Elgoibar (G)Gizonezkoak20015.1072.2382.47132474
Elgoibar (G)Gizonezkoak20065.2482.1892.578361120
Elgoibar (G)Gizonezkoak20115.4522.1202.709408215
Elorrio (B)Emakumezkoak19863.7601.7891.78217019
Elorrio (B)Emakumezkoak19913.6261.7701.68316112
Elorrio (B)Emakumezkoak19963.6061.7771.62117434
Elorrio (B)Emakumezkoak20013.5051.6691.60021422
Elorrio (B)Emakumezkoak20063.4681.6171.59022041
Elorrio (B)Emakumezkoak20113.6051.6051.621274105
Elorrio (B)Gizonezkoak19863.8331.6901.97414920
Elorrio (B)Gizonezkoak19913.6991.6841.83017213
Elorrio (B)Gizonezkoak19963.6151.6861.71818724
Elorrio (B)Gizonezkoak20013.4781.5221.67725623
Elorrio (B)Gizonezkoak20063.4131.4551.64227541
Elorrio (B)Gizonezkoak20113.5041.4461.635311112
Elortz (NG)Emakumezkoak19911.769291.6811834
Elortz (NG)Emakumezkoak20011.930211.8532432
Elortz (NG)Emakumezkoak20113.364663.0936183.2417442793
Elortz (NG)Gizonezkoak19911.793191.7242026
Elortz (NG)Gizonezkoak20011.921141.8592325
Elortz (NG)Gizonezkoak20113.480373.01958271.312961242
Eltziego (A)Emakumezkoak1986445044320
Eltziego (A)Emakumezkoak1991455045203
Eltziego (A)Emakumezkoak1996454245020
Eltziego (A)Emakumezkoak20014542440111
Eltziego (A)Emakumezkoak200650715470418
Eltziego (A)Emakumezkoak2011521154651427
Eltziego (A)Gizonezkoak1986458045701
Eltziego (A)Gizonezkoak1991445044005
Eltziego (A)Gizonezkoak1996454344911
Eltziego (A)Gizonezkoak20014550441212
Eltziego (A)Gizonezkoak20064976466619
Eltziego (A)Gizonezkoak2011517104511937
Erandio (B)Emakumezkoak198612.4021.28810.505432177
Erandio (B)Emakumezkoak199112.4971.17110.730435161
Erandio (B)Emakumezkoak199611.8321.05410.200438140
Erandio (B)Emakumezkoak200111.1219209.696365140
Erandio (B)Emakumezkoak200611.80791910.277396215
Erandio (B)Emakumezkoak201111.99789810.257488354
Erandio (B)Gizonezkoak198612.1271.09510.466404162
Erandio (B)Gizonezkoak199112.15099010.600384176
Erandio (B)Gizonezkoak199611.43288210.050381119
Erandio (B)Gizonezkoak200110.8337609.575385113
Erandio (B)Gizonezkoak200611.3777699.963441204
Erandio (B)Gizonezkoak201111.4447419.832526345
Ereño (B)Emakumezkoak1986138133302
Ereño (B)Emakumezkoak1991140134411
Ereño (B)Emakumezkoak1996135121941
Ereño (B)Emakumezkoak2001125117701
Ereño (B)Emakumezkoak20061281061372
Ereño (B)Emakumezkoak20111301051366
Ereño (B)Gizonezkoak1986151144214
Ereño (B)Gizonezkoak1991136125614
Ereño (B)Gizonezkoak1996131115763
Ereño (B)Gizonezkoak20011261131021
Ereño (B)Gizonezkoak20061281091342
Ereño (B)Gizonezkoak20111361032076
Ermua (B)Emakumezkoak19868.8031.1966.677211719
Ermua (B)Emakumezkoak19918.6391.0836.538287731
Ermua (B)Emakumezkoak19968.3569986.339409610
Ermua (B)Emakumezkoak20018.0579496.255335518
Ermua (B)Emakumezkoak20067.8129126.056360484
Ermua (B)Emakumezkoak20117.8678836.060395529
Ermua (B)Gizonezkoak19869.3371.0817.215225816
Ermua (B)Gizonezkoak19919.0349506.971301812
Ermua (B)Gizonezkoak19968.6968886.741367700
Ermua (B)Gizonezkoak20018.3228386.575333576
Ermua (B)Gizonezkoak20067.9867626.330350544
Ermua (B)Gizonezkoak20118.0037626.275386580
Errenteria (G)Emakumezkoak198621.5364.68315.629725499
Errenteria (G)Emakumezkoak199120.7384.21315.0781.045402
Errenteria (G)Emakumezkoak199619.8053.85514.4451.134371
Errenteria (G)Emakumezkoak200119.0143.69714.082865370
Errenteria (G)Emakumezkoak200618.6913.63413.680966411
Errenteria (G)Emakumezkoak201119.6233.64914.1611.185628
Errenteria (G)Gizonezkoak198621.3354.16715.951726491
Errenteria (G)Gizonezkoak199120.3583.71215.1981.029419
Errenteria (G)Gizonezkoak199619.1953.35414.4551.013373
Errenteria (G)Gizonezkoak200118.2473.10213.996787362
Errenteria (G)Gizonezkoak200617.9683.16413.469919416
Errenteria (G)Gizonezkoak201118.8083.21613.8651.086641
Errezil (G)Emakumezkoak1986322319300
Errezil (G)Emakumezkoak1991296290501
Errezil (G)Emakumezkoak1996280274303
Errezil (G)Emakumezkoak2001277270502
Errezil (G)Emakumezkoak20062792532042
Errezil (G)Emakumezkoak201127124118120
Errezil (G)Gizonezkoak1986402399300
Errezil (G)Gizonezkoak1991369365310
Errezil (G)Gizonezkoak1996346342112
Errezil (G)Gizonezkoak2001318313401
Errezil (G)Gizonezkoak20063202862446
Errezil (G)Gizonezkoak201132927437108
Erriberabeitia (A)Emakumezkoak1986183018300
Erriberabeitia (A)Emakumezkoak1991170017000
Erriberabeitia (A)Emakumezkoak1996213320802
Erriberabeitia (A)Emakumezkoak2001312430035
Erriberabeitia (A)Emakumezkoak200652584801027
Erriberabeitia (A)Emakumezkoak2011647185641946
Erriberabeitia (A)Gizonezkoak1986205120202
Erriberabeitia (A)Gizonezkoak1991202020200
Erriberabeitia (A)Gizonezkoak1996243423621
Erriberabeitia (A)Gizonezkoak2001364534937
Erriberabeitia (A)Gizonezkoak20066197573930
Erriberabeitia (A)Gizonezkoak2011740196531454
Erriberagoitia (A)Emakumezkoak1986219121800
Erriberagoitia (A)Emakumezkoak1991202020002
Erriberagoitia (A)Emakumezkoak1996213220812
Erriberagoitia (A)Emakumezkoak2001213220335
Erriberagoitia (A)Emakumezkoak20063069281313
Erriberagoitia (A)Emakumezkoak2011378123341022
Erriberagoitia (A)Gizonezkoak1986310130900
Erriberagoitia (A)Gizonezkoak1991291128901
Erriberagoitia (A)Gizonezkoak1996297029601
Erriberagoitia (A)Gizonezkoak2001307429517
Erriberagoitia (A)Gizonezkoak20063978370613
Erriberagoitia (A)Gizonezkoak2011468154072125
Errigoiti (B)Emakumezkoak19862192041410
Errigoiti (B)Emakumezkoak19911981801260
Errigoiti (B)Emakumezkoak19962071852200
Errigoiti (B)Emakumezkoak20012101743231
Errigoiti (B)Emakumezkoak20062231625092
Errigoiti (B)Emakumezkoak201123616554125
Errigoiti (B)Gizonezkoak19862602471210
Errigoiti (B)Gizonezkoak1991237226821
Errigoiti (B)Gizonezkoak19962412191903
Errigoiti (B)Gizonezkoak20012722234333
Errigoiti (B)Gizonezkoak200627520060114
Errigoiti (B)Gizonezkoak201128519171185
Eskoriatza (G)Emakumezkoak19861.87592183610513
Eskoriatza (G)Emakumezkoak19911.8448968645826
Eskoriatza (G)Emakumezkoak19961.89787488311030
Eskoriatza (G)Emakumezkoak20011.8468379046936
Eskoriatza (G)Emakumezkoak20061.8538109258533
Eskoriatza (G)Emakumezkoak20111.89278992812055
Eskoriatza (G)Gizonezkoak19862.04098491413210
Eskoriatza (G)Gizonezkoak19911.9709489297023
Eskoriatza (G)Gizonezkoak19962.03392497110632
Eskoriatza (G)Gizonezkoak20011.9458969466538
Eskoriatza (G)Gizonezkoak20061.9658589797850
Eskoriatza (G)Gizonezkoak20112.0488491.00612271
Etxebarri (B)Emakumezkoak19863.0861502.71779140
Etxebarri (B)Emakumezkoak19913.1481302.82171126
Etxebarri (B)Emakumezkoak19963.1221492.72277174
Etxebarri (B)Emakumezkoak20013.3621503.02375114
Etxebarri (B)Emakumezkoak20063.8701733.475103119
Etxebarri (B)Emakumezkoak20114.9032014.348189165
Etxebarri (B)Gizonezkoak19863.1721252.85477116
Etxebarri (B)Gizonezkoak19913.1861152.87954138
Etxebarri (B)Gizonezkoak19963.1581082.83363154
Etxebarri (B)Gizonezkoak20013.4911053.19079117
Etxebarri (B)Gizonezkoak20063.9321293.578108117
Etxebarri (B)Gizonezkoak20114.9171944.382178163
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Emakumezkoak19862862513023
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Emakumezkoak19912592342140
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Emakumezkoak199625421626111
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Emakumezkoak20012522302002
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Emakumezkoak20062612203371
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Emakumezkoak201128121847115
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Gizonezkoak19862992722052
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Gizonezkoak19912762512221
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Gizonezkoak199627724423100
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Gizonezkoak20012762542002
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Gizonezkoak20062752204843
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Gizonezkoak2011316226701010
Forua (B)Emakumezkoak199145733811081
Forua (B)Emakumezkoak1996478347104216
Forua (B)Emakumezkoak2001478345107188
Forua (B)Emakumezkoak2006459311122197
Forua (B)Emakumezkoak20114713011273211
Forua (B)Gizonezkoak1991480343120152
Forua (B)Gizonezkoak19964873181352410
Forua (B)Gizonezkoak2001491345126119
Forua (B)Gizonezkoak20064753101411410
Forua (B)Gizonezkoak20114752941442413
Fruiz (B)Emakumezkoak1986143140300
Fruiz (B)Emakumezkoak1991151144520
Fruiz (B)Emakumezkoak1996153142920
Fruiz (B)Emakumezkoak20011741343532
Fruiz (B)Emakumezkoak20061921305372
Fruiz (B)Emakumezkoak201125314287213
Fruiz (B)Gizonezkoak1986151149200
Fruiz (B)Gizonezkoak1991165158430
Fruiz (B)Gizonezkoak19961581451300
Fruiz (B)Gizonezkoak20011681362642
Fruiz (B)Gizonezkoak20061971335383
Fruiz (B)Gizonezkoak201124513390148
Gabiria (G)Emakumezkoak19862021911100
Gabiria (G)Emakumezkoak1991188182600
Gabiria (G)Emakumezkoak1996188177920
Gabiria (G)Emakumezkoak20011831721100
Gabiria (G)Emakumezkoak20061921721622
Gabiria (G)Emakumezkoak20112081683073
Gabiria (G)Gizonezkoak1986250239722
Gabiria (G)Gizonezkoak1991234231300
Gabiria (G)Gizonezkoak19962292151130
Gabiria (G)Gizonezkoak2001228219900
Gabiria (G)Gizonezkoak20062181991135
Gabiria (G)Gizonezkoak20112862323996
Gaintza (G)Emakumezkoak19865252000
Gaintza (G)Emakumezkoak19915151000
Gaintza (G)Emakumezkoak19965350120
Gaintza (G)Emakumezkoak20015146230
Gaintza (G)Emakumezkoak20065443740
Gaintza (G)Emakumezkoak20114837803
Gaintza (G)Gizonezkoak19867171000
Gaintza (G)Gizonezkoak19917171000
Gaintza (G)Gizonezkoak19968076220
Gaintza (G)Gizonezkoak20017976210
Gaintza (G)Gizonezkoak20067670420
Gaintza (G)Gizonezkoak20117162720
Galdakao (B)Emakumezkoak198613.2233.4219.12957697
Galdakao (B)Emakumezkoak199114.0323.4909.83561097
Galdakao (B)Emakumezkoak199614.5923.32110.468696107
Galdakao (B)Emakumezkoak200114.5512.92910.486991145
Galdakao (B)Emakumezkoak200614.4242.76310.4021.045214
Galdakao (B)Emakumezkoak201114.4172.62010.3991.087311
Galdakao (B)Gizonezkoak198613.2473.0949.46159696
Galdakao (B)Gizonezkoak199113.9513.2069.993640112
Galdakao (B)Gizonezkoak199614.4343.05910.577670128
Galdakao (B)Gizonezkoak200114.2712.67010.530929142
Galdakao (B)Gizonezkoak200613.9602.49310.302969196
Galdakao (B)Gizonezkoak201113.9632.38610.2381.054285
Galdames (B)Emakumezkoak1986391238603
Galdames (B)Emakumezkoak1991374336614
Galdames (B)Emakumezkoak1996380337421
Galdames (B)Emakumezkoak2001378336951
Galdames (B)Emakumezkoak2006387337644
Galdames (B)Emakumezkoak20113868360126
Galdames (B)Gizonezkoak1986425242111
Galdames (B)Gizonezkoak1991413041021
Galdames (B)Gizonezkoak1996417141321
Galdames (B)Gizonezkoak20014056388101
Galdames (B)Gizonezkoak20064337411105
Galdames (B)Gizonezkoak20114437420133
Gamiz-Fika (B)Emakumezkoak19863993722430
Gamiz-Fika (B)Emakumezkoak19914143743361
Gamiz-Fika (B)Emakumezkoak199646938663173
Gamiz-Fika (B)Emakumezkoak20015783831572810
Gamiz-Fika (B)Emakumezkoak20066043641894011
Gamiz-Fika (B)Emakumezkoak20116423572254317
Gamiz-Fika (B)Gizonezkoak19864544232911
Gamiz-Fika (B)Gizonezkoak19914624004994
Gamiz-Fika (B)Gizonezkoak199650440681116
Gamiz-Fika (B)Gizonezkoak2001606393181248
Gamiz-Fika (B)Gizonezkoak2006653387219407
Gamiz-Fika (B)Gizonezkoak20116733762384514
Garai (B)Emakumezkoak19861151011400
Garai (B)Emakumezkoak1991118100981
Garai (B)Emakumezkoak1996115981241
Garai (B)Emakumezkoak2001120981264
Garai (B)Emakumezkoak200614710131105
Garai (B)Emakumezkoak20111571043788
Garai (B)Gizonezkoak1986123115800
Garai (B)Gizonezkoak1991132116970
Garai (B)Gizonezkoak1996124110860
Garai (B)Gizonezkoak20011241061530
Garai (B)Gizonezkoak20061451122634
Garai (B)Gizonezkoak201116711632154
Gasteiz (A)Emakumezkoak198698.1332.22493.2531.4891167
Gasteiz (A)Emakumezkoak1991102.6272.72197.0631.6471196
Gasteiz (A)Emakumezkoak1996107.1653.058100.5112.1931403
Gasteiz (A)Emakumezkoak2001107.7563.49699.8912.2562113
Gasteiz (A)Emakumezkoak2006113.5754.120102.9832.8303642
Gasteiz (A)Emakumezkoak2011118.2894.424104.6613.7095495
Gasteiz (A)Gizonezkoak198696.3131.84792.0041.2361226
Gasteiz (A)Gizonezkoak199199.7082.13094.8921.4291257
Gasteiz (A)Gizonezkoak1996103.2822.40197.3582.0771446
Gasteiz (A)Gizonezkoak2001103.7592.86496.3092.1052481
Gasteiz (A)Gizonezkoak2006109.9783.45898.6752.7285117
Gasteiz (A)Gizonezkoak2011114.5383.817100.2273.5816913
Gatika (B)Emakumezkoak19864133693860
Gatika (B)Emakumezkoak199146538553270
Gatika (B)Emakumezkoak199653341398202
Gatika (B)Emakumezkoak2001611412175177
Gatika (B)Emakumezkoak2006677404228369
Gatika (B)Emakumezkoak20117714072865919
Gatika (B)Gizonezkoak19864243773971
Gatika (B)Gizonezkoak199145738054230
Gatika (B)Gizonezkoak1996546420105183
Gatika (B)Gizonezkoak2001636429180243
Gatika (B)Gizonezkoak2006711408261366
Gatika (B)Gizonezkoak20118034243155212
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Emakumezkoak198640735435162
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Emakumezkoak19913773155291
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Emakumezkoak199638429662233
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Emakumezkoak200141530189241
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Emakumezkoak20064252851042511
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Emakumezkoak20114312721193010
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Gizonezkoak198638032741120
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Gizonezkoak19913603025161
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Gizonezkoak199637828467270
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Gizonezkoak200140929488261
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Gizonezkoak20064322721222711
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Gizonezkoak20114562781363012
Gaztelu (G)Emakumezkoak19966057111
Gaztelu (G)Emakumezkoak20016357510
Gaztelu (G)Emakumezkoak20067061711
Gaztelu (G)Emakumezkoak20116958830
Gaztelu (G)Gizonezkoak19968179110
Gaztelu (G)Gizonezkoak20018477520
Gaztelu (G)Gizonezkoak2006100841420
Gaztelu (G)Gizonezkoak201194811300
Gernika-Lumo (B)Emakumezkoak19868.9825.8202.52255783
Gernika-Lumo (B)Emakumezkoak19918.0324.9622.44656262
Gernika-Lumo (B)Emakumezkoak19967.8024.8432.39652439
Gernika-Lumo (B)Emakumezkoak20017.6904.6852.43450170
Gernika-Lumo (B)Emakumezkoak20068.0234.5902.637519277
Gernika-Lumo (B)Emakumezkoak20118.3324.4872.806578461
Gernika-Lumo (B)Gizonezkoak19868.7925.4772.66356686
Gernika-Lumo (B)Gizonezkoak19917.7544.6032.55354157
Gernika-Lumo (B)Gizonezkoak19967.3654.3772.43950643
Gernika-Lumo (B)Gizonezkoak20017.1944.1972.46746367
Gernika-Lumo (B)Gizonezkoak20067.5244.0782.661496289
Gernika-Lumo (B)Gizonezkoak20117.7183.8892.814576439
Getaria (G)Emakumezkoak19861.1421.05263252
Getaria (G)Emakumezkoak19911.1471.0508953
Getaria (G)Emakumezkoak19961.1601.06480115
Getaria (G)Emakumezkoak20011.1651.019103367
Getaria (G)Emakumezkoak20061.2201.0051594214
Getaria (G)Emakumezkoak20111.2899901916048
Getaria (G)Gizonezkoak19861.1411.03079302
Getaria (G)Gizonezkoak19911.1621.0569664
Getaria (G)Gizonezkoak19961.1641.041872214
Getaria (G)Gizonezkoak20011.1629871253614
Getaria (G)Gizonezkoak20061.2139551944618
Getaria (G)Gizonezkoak20111.2849452246550
Getxo (B)Emakumezkoak198639.1963.12733.3892.016664
Getxo (B)Emakumezkoak199140.6403.04635.1601.874560
Getxo (B)Emakumezkoak199642.0512.90136.4352.082633
Getxo (B)Emakumezkoak200142.1693.10036.7181.640711
Getxo (B)Emakumezkoak200641.9713.15636.1411.757917
Getxo (B)Emakumezkoak201141.4583.03735.0621.9391420
Getxo (B)Gizonezkoak<