Etxeko hizkuntzaren bilakaera sexuaren arabera, Udalerrika. Euskal Herria, » (%)
LurraldeasexuaUrteaGuztira EuskaraErdaraBiakBeste
Abadiño (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,033,055,710,80,5
Abadiño (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,028,855,414,71,1
Abadiño (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,029,157,512,41,0
Abadiño (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,025,160,413,70,8
Abadiño (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,025,761,111,02,2
Abadiño (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,032,257,39,70,8
Abadiño (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,028,056,913,91,3
Abadiño (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,028,058,012,91,1
Abadiño (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,023,762,712,90,7
Abadiño (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,022,963,711,41,9
Abaltzisketa (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,096,90,82,30,0
Abaltzisketa (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,098,10,01,90,0
Abaltzisketa (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,097,30,02,70,0
Abaltzisketa (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,072,410,617,10,0
Abaltzisketa (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,088,96,74,40,0
Abaltzisketa (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,098,00,02,00,0
Abaltzisketa (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,098,60,01,40,0
Abaltzisketa (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,097,40,02,60,0
Abaltzisketa (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,071,74,822,90,6
Abaltzisketa (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,085,47,67,00,0
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,297,51,90,4
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,297,12,60,1
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,597,02,30,2
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,295,82,01,0
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,893,14,20,9
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,297,91,60,3
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,297,72,00,1
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,597,51,90,1
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,595,41,81,3
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,192,93,81,1
Aduna (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,096,42,11,40,0
Aduna (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,084,27,58,20,0
Aduna (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,082,46,810,80,0
Aduna (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,055,819,023,91,2
Aduna (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,071,420,87,30,5
Aduna (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,094,91,93,20,0
Aduna (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,083,17,59,40,0
Aduna (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,083,17,89,00,0
Aduna (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,063,019,317,20,5
Aduna (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,074,617,18,30,0
Agurain (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,294,93,80,1
Agurain (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,01,094,93,90,2
Agurain (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,492,44,50,7
Agurain (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,03,690,94,31,2
Agurain (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,986,15,74,4
Agurain (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,096,62,30,1
Agurain (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,096,32,50,2
Agurain (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,494,43,70,5
Agurain (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,492,63,61,4
Agurain (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,189,03,94,0
Aia (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,090,72,85,80,6
Aia (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,087,55,36,70,6
Aia (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,092,54,72,70,1
Aia (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,064,612,622,60,3
Aia (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,073,516,18,91,5
Aia (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,091,13,05,00,8
Aia (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,089,94,05,20,9
Aia (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,091,74,53,40,5
Aia (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,065,913,720,00,5
Aia (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,074,618,15,02,3
Aiara (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,198,01,60,3
Aiara (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,01,096,92,10,0
Aiara (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,195,72,10,0
Aiara (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,793,53,51,3
Aiara (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,191,34,41,2
Aiara (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,397,51,80,4
Aiara (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,796,42,80,1
Aiara (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,497,01,60,0
Aiara (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,794,43,00,9
Aiara (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,491,95,10,7
Aizarnazabal (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,094,80,94,30,0
Aizarnazabal (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,094,54,70,80,0
Aizarnazabal (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,094,62,13,30,0
Aizarnazabal (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,063,715,920,40,0
Aizarnazabal (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,071,820,06,81,5
Aizarnazabal (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,095,10,04,90,0
Aizarnazabal (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,094,13,12,80,0
Aizarnazabal (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,091,93,92,51,8
Aizarnazabal (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,059,223,117,40,3
Aizarnazabal (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,067,621,78,02,7
Ajangiz (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,087,67,62,91,8
Ajangiz (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,089,14,96,00,0
Ajangiz (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,082,35,312,00,5
Ajangiz (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,064,413,022,70,0
Ajangiz (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,065,916,417,70,0
Ajangiz (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,091,75,02,80,6
Ajangiz (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,089,44,56,00,0
Ajangiz (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,083,37,28,61,0
Ajangiz (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,062,415,222,40,0
Ajangiz (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,063,022,414,20,5
Albiztur (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,099,30,70,00,0
Albiztur (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,097,02,20,70,0
Albiztur (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,093,81,63,90,8
Albiztur (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,068,410,521,10,0
Albiztur (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,082,49,68,10,0
Albiztur (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,0100,00,00,00,0
Albiztur (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,098,01,30,70,0
Albiztur (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,090,33,95,80,0
Albiztur (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,065,111,623,30,0
Albiztur (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,082,410,65,61,4
Alegia (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,074,619,06,40,0
Alegia (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,071,416,911,00,8
Alegia (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,072,519,18,40,0
Alegia (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,054,425,120,10,4
Alegia (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,058,729,010,32,1
Alegia (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,073,020,56,50,0
Alegia (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,070,018,011,40,6
Alegia (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,071,319,98,60,1
Alegia (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,053,325,720,80,2
Alegia (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,057,729,29,93,2
Alkiza (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,092,70,96,40,0
Alkiza (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,091,74,63,70,0
Alkiza (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,083,610,95,50,0
Alkiza (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,061,718,818,80,8
Alkiza (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,070,516,012,21,3
Alkiza (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,093,91,44,70,0
Alkiza (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,092,65,42,00,0
Alkiza (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,085,57,66,90,0
Alkiza (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,065,114,820,10,0
Alkiza (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,076,414,38,80,5
Alonsotegi (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,398,21,30,2
Alonsotegi (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,496,42,80,3
Alonsotegi (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,896,62,20,4
Alonsotegi (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,494,72,71,2
Alonsotegi (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,390,45,41,9
Alonsotegi (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,397,81,80,2
Alonsotegi (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,996,32,40,4
Alonsotegi (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,096,72,10,2
Alonsotegi (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,295,02,10,7
Alonsotegi (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,992,43,90,9
Altsasu (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,389,07,90,4
Altsasu (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,03,988,16,90,4
Altsasu (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,07,281,15,74,1
Altsasu (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,02,089,37,70,5
Altsasu (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,03,589,05,51,0
Altsasu (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,782,45,65,7
Altzaga (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,093,20,04,52,3
Altzaga (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,093,30,04,42,2
Altzaga (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,089,14,36,50,0
Altzaga (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,056,725,417,90,0
Altzaga (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,067,624,38,10,0
Altzaga (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,094,00,04,02,0
Altzaga (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,095,72,12,10,0
Altzaga (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,086,83,89,40,0
Altzaga (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,061,022,115,61,3
Altzaga (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,071,317,58,82,5
Altzo (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,091,52,15,60,7
Altzo (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,095,73,60,70,0
Altzo (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,087,26,86,10,0
Altzo (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,063,716,120,20,0
Altzo (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,072,716,19,91,2
Altzo (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,095,12,22,70,0
Altzo (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,095,92,31,70,0
Altzo (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,088,28,13,70,0
Altzo (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,064,617,717,20,5
Altzo (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,071,621,96,00,5
Amezketa (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,094,22,13,60,0
Amezketa (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,091,82,85,40,0
Amezketa (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,089,83,37,00,0
Amezketa (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,073,47,219,40,0
Amezketa (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,080,610,78,30,4
Amezketa (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,095,22,12,70,0
Amezketa (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,093,43,33,30,0
Amezketa (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,092,34,03,60,0
Amezketa (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,073,45,920,50,2
Amezketa (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,081,911,85,50,8
Amoroto (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,097,82,20,00,0
Amoroto (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,096,52,41,20,0
Amoroto (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,093,14,02,90,0
Amoroto (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,069,38,321,90,5
Amoroto (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,082,012,25,30,5
Amoroto (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,097,11,91,00,0
Amoroto (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,095,43,61,00,0
Amoroto (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,092,64,23,20,0
Amoroto (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,067,311,421,30,0
Amoroto (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,082,98,87,80,5
Amurrio (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,694,94,40,2
Amurrio (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,792,96,20,2
Amurrio (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,194,63,70,6
Amurrio (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,093,43,51,1
Amurrio (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,989,95,61,6
Amurrio (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,596,23,20,2
Amurrio (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,594,25,20,2
Amurrio (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,295,13,40,3
Amurrio (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,093,53,21,3
Amurrio (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,291,44,61,8
Andoain (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,026,358,015,10,5
Andoain (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,026,757,215,50,6
Andoain (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,028,358,512,70,5
Andoain (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,022,060,017,20,7
Andoain (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,023,063,212,51,3
Andoain (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,026,260,912,30,7
Andoain (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,026,259,414,00,4
Andoain (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,026,961,311,20,6
Andoain (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,020,562,716,10,7
Andoain (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,020,665,112,61,7
Anoeta (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,052,232,915,00,0
Anoeta (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,055,029,015,70,4
Anoeta (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,053,830,215,80,2
Anoeta (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,045,035,219,10,7
Anoeta (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,049,035,713,51,8
Anoeta (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,050,234,914,90,0
Anoeta (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,051,933,014,60,5
Anoeta (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,050,632,117,00,2
Anoeta (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,043,937,518,30,3
Anoeta (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,044,635,717,91,9
Antsoain (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,595,11,10,9
Antsoain (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,394,41,91,4
Antsoain (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,485,45,05,0
Antsoain (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,02,495,01,30,7
Antsoain (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,194,51,42,0
Antsoain (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,787,24,15,6
Antzuola (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,059,633,07,00,4
Antzuola (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,057,631,310,80,3
Antzuola (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,061,131,66,90,3
Antzuola (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,049,333,916,10,7
Antzuola (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,053,733,110,82,3
Antzuola (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,060,332,17,10,5
Antzuola (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,058,031,310,30,5
Antzuola (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,058,531,98,90,7
Antzuola (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,047,636,115,90,5
Antzuola (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,053,233,910,52,4
Arakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,033,364,32,40,0
Arakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,020,075,64,40,0
Arakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,012,542,545,00,0
Arakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,028,248,720,52,6
Arakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,037,345,117,60,0
Arakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,012,578,68,90,0
Arakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,04,890,34,80,0
Arakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,03,863,532,70,0
Arakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,017,069,813,20,0
Arakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,030,360,69,10,0
Arama (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,082,28,29,60,0
Arama (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,078,812,58,80,0
Arama (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,075,015,010,00,0
Arama (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,059,316,324,40,0
Arama (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,064,223,211,61,1
Arama (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,082,610,17,20,0
Arama (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,085,38,06,70,0
Arama (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,085,06,38,80,0
Arama (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,065,612,221,11,1
Arama (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,068,416,313,32,0
Aramaio (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,065,215,718,80,3
Aramaio (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,070,513,515,40,5
Aramaio (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,063,415,320,70,6
Aramaio (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,039,620,539,60,3
Aramaio (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,053,627,717,31,4
Aramaio (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,069,515,514,50,4
Aramaio (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,072,313,813,20,6
Aramaio (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,065,114,319,80,8
Aramaio (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,041,921,736,30,1
Aramaio (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,057,028,813,30,9
Aranguren (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,094,92,50,6
Aranguren (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,194,81,92,0
Aranguren (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,093,82,91,0
Aranguren (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,494,92,10,2
Aranguren (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,994,91,62,2
Aranguren (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,290,84,01,6
Arantzazu (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,077,712,89,50,0
Arantzazu (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,078,911,69,50,0
Arantzazu (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,074,015,810,30,0
Arantzazu (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,051,718,928,70,7
Arantzazu (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,049,737,612,70,0
Arantzazu (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,075,913,510,50,0
Arantzazu (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,074,314,711,00,0
Arantzazu (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,069,921,37,41,5
Arantzazu (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,052,027,720,30,0
Arantzazu (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,050,636,912,50,0
Areatza (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,031,244,424,30,0
Areatza (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,029,646,623,10,7
Areatza (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,032,336,131,00,5
Areatza (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,035,941,522,30,4
Areatza (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,029,250,816,33,7
Areatza (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,029,548,421,90,2
Areatza (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,031,149,119,60,2
Areatza (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,032,040,226,01,8
Areatza (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,033,645,420,20,8
Areatza (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,029,450,416,73,4
Aretxabaleta (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,038,943,916,60,6
Aretxabaleta (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,039,843,316,60,3
Aretxabaleta (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,039,942,417,50,2
Aretxabaleta (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,039,445,015,20,4
Aretxabaleta (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,037,647,314,01,0
Aretxabaleta (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,036,746,116,50,7
Aretxabaleta (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,037,445,716,60,3
Aretxabaleta (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,037,146,116,40,4
Aretxabaleta (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,035,348,515,30,8
Aretxabaleta (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,034,050,113,92,0
Armiñon (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Armiñon (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,0100,00,00,0
Armiñon (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,098,71,30,0
Armiñon (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,597,00,01,5
Armiñon (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,192,81,03,1
Armiñon (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Armiñon (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,098,61,40,0
Armiñon (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,096,32,51,3
Armiñon (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,096,62,31,1
Armiñon (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,094,90,02,0
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,898,20,00,0
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,696,91,60,9
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,695,92,80,6
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,395,11,61,9
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,190,65,01,3
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,399,20,30,3
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,098,11,40,6
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,096,61,01,3
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,896,32,40,5
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,093,34,50,2
Arrankudiaga (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,030,548,920,50,0
Arrankudiaga (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,011,738,150,10,0
Arrankudiaga (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,015,638,046,40,0
Arrankudiaga (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,027,648,123,31,0
Arrankudiaga (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,023,158,517,60,8
Arrankudiaga (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,030,448,321,00,3
Arrankudiaga (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,010,842,247,10,0
Arrankudiaga (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,017,743,938,40,0
Arrankudiaga (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,027,952,719,20,2
Arrankudiaga (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,024,060,814,60,6
Arrasate (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,026,255,418,20,2
Arrasate (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,027,654,517,70,2
Arrasate (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,026,754,618,30,3
Arrasate (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,025,856,217,50,5
Arrasate (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,025,558,814,41,3
Arrasate (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,025,257,816,90,2
Arrasate (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,026,257,915,70,2
Arrasate (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,025,357,017,20,4
Arrasate (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,024,457,717,60,3
Arrasate (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,024,160,014,41,5
Arratzu (B)Emakumezkoak1991-----
Arratzu (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,090,82,17,20,0
Arratzu (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,086,75,08,30,0
Arratzu (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,068,211,620,20,0
Arratzu (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,073,710,814,51,1
Arratzu (B)Gizonezkoak1991-----
Arratzu (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,089,53,07,50,0
Arratzu (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,088,03,88,20,0
Arratzu (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,069,68,920,80,6
Arratzu (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,071,514,013,41,1
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,795,62,70,0
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,02,993,43,70,0
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,03,092,73,70,6
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,691,25,21,0
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,191,14,11,7
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,02,194,43,50,0
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,694,83,60,0
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,991,54,80,8
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,03,889,25,51,5
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,988,07,21,0
Arrieta (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,087,77,94,40,0
Arrieta (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,078,612,29,20,0
Arrieta (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,063,422,414,20,0
Arrieta (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,044,734,720,20,4
Arrieta (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,044,338,615,21,9
Arrieta (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,085,09,95,20,0
Arrieta (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,078,911,29,50,4
Arrieta (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,062,920,816,20,0
Arrieta (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,051,532,415,40,7
Arrieta (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,046,439,812,81,1
Arrigorriaga (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,589,97,40,3
Arrigorriaga (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,02,989,27,30,6
Arrigorriaga (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,03,586,39,60,5
Arrigorriaga (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,05,285,57,61,8
Arrigorriaga (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,05,186,37,01,6
Arrigorriaga (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,02,690,17,00,3
Arrigorriaga (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,02,790,36,50,6
Arrigorriaga (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,03,387,09,00,7
Arrigorriaga (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,04,985,77,12,4
Arrigorriaga (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,05,086,56,71,7
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,066,014,319,70,0
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,060,817,022,20,0
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,057,217,625,20,0
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,047,723,727,90,6
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,051,534,213,80,6
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,060,118,821,10,0
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,063,218,218,60,0
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,055,124,720,20,0
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,044,631,423,40,6
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,051,135,312,31,3
Artzentales (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Artzentales (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,0100,00,00,0
Artzentales (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,895,21,70,3
Artzentales (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,03,892,72,90,6
Artzentales (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,591,44,40,6
Artzentales (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Artzentales (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,0100,00,00,0
Artzentales (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,095,52,50,0
Artzentales (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,04,793,11,70,6
Artzentales (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,592,23,02,3
Artziniega (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,295,04,90,0
Artziniega (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,695,83,30,3
Artziniega (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,397,02,10,6
Artziniega (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,294,92,71,2
Artziniega (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,189,64,42,9
Artziniega (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,097,32,70,0
Artziniega (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,398,90,60,2
Artziniega (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,097,32,00,6
Artziniega (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,294,13,11,6
Artziniega (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,990,75,71,8
Asparrena (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,297,31,50,0
Asparrena (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,895,83,30,1
Asparrena (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,491,95,50,1
Asparrena (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,03,889,75,51,0
Asparrena (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,04,884,07,93,3
Asparrena (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,997,40,70,0
Asparrena (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,795,82,40,1
Asparrena (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,03,591,54,80,1
Asparrena (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,690,36,30,8
Asparrena (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,05,584,17,33,0
Asteasu (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,078,319,22,20,4
Asteasu (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,079,315,34,60,7
Asteasu (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,071,617,810,60,0
Asteasu (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,055,325,218,60,9
Asteasu (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,061,026,910,71,3
Asteasu (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,078,418,23,20,3
Asteasu (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,080,115,93,70,3
Asteasu (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,072,417,59,70,5
Asteasu (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,055,524,619,90,0
Asteasu (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,065,724,28,81,3
Astigarraga (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,042,442,414,50,8
Astigarraga (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,044,339,515,30,9
Astigarraga (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,037,448,213,51,0
Astigarraga (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,034,152,412,80,8
Astigarraga (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,032,454,411,71,5
Astigarraga (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,041,443,314,40,9
Astigarraga (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,043,840,914,40,8
Astigarraga (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,036,649,413,20,8
Astigarraga (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,031,454,013,61,0
Astigarraga (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,030,355,612,71,4
Atarrabia (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,594,13,00,2
Atarrabia (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,190,16,00,7
Atarrabia (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,04,888,34,70,0
Atarrabia (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,794,53,10,2
Atarrabia (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,589,75,91,0
Atarrabia (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,288,47,00,1
Ataun (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,094,62,62,60,1
Ataun (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,094,14,21,70,0
Ataun (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,089,85,54,40,4
Ataun (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,067,112,620,20,1
Ataun (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,074,716,67,11,6
Ataun (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,093,83,42,50,3
Ataun (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,093,24,42,40,1
Ataun (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,089,65,54,70,1
Ataun (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,067,212,420,10,2
Ataun (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,073,717,67,80,9
Atxondo (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,051,639,88,70,0
Atxondo (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,047,136,615,80,4
Atxondo (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,053,638,57,90,0
Atxondo (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,038,740,120,60,6
Atxondo (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,040,347,911,30,4
Atxondo (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,046,347,56,10,0
Atxondo (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,043,040,116,40,5
Atxondo (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,047,545,47,10,0
Atxondo (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,033,947,617,70,8
Atxondo (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,035,150,813,01,1
Aulesti (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,094,02,83,10,0
Aulesti (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,093,22,33,90,7
Aulesti (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,093,13,33,60,0
Aulesti (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,073,96,719,10,3
Aulesti (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,083,210,35,90,6
Aulesti (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,095,42,22,40,0
Aulesti (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,092,32,74,50,6
Aulesti (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,094,22,43,40,0
Aulesti (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,071,36,422,30,0
Aulesti (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,080,512,06,31,2
Azkoien (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,098,30,10,0
Azkoien (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,197,30,31,0
Azkoien (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,090,21,86,8
Azkoien (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,198,80,10,0
Azkoien (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,295,40,33,6
Azkoien (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,00,090,21,86,8
Azkoitia (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,067,224,38,30,2
Azkoitia (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,068,022,09,50,4
Azkoitia (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,067,423,88,40,5
Azkoitia (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,059,027,213,10,6
Azkoitia (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,060,030,18,51,4
Azkoitia (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,066,626,36,80,3
Azkoitia (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,067,623,68,30,4
Azkoitia (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,066,424,97,80,9
Azkoitia (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,054,830,414,10,7
Azkoitia (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,056,233,48,22,2
Azpeitia (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,076,813,69,50,1
Azpeitia (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,078,213,97,60,3
Azpeitia (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,076,814,48,40,4
Azpeitia (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,066,417,615,60,5
Azpeitia (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,069,521,87,41,3
Azpeitia (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,078,113,88,00,1
Azpeitia (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,078,913,96,90,3
Azpeitia (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,076,713,98,60,7
Azpeitia (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,064,918,915,70,4
Azpeitia (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,068,621,77,91,8
Añana (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Añana (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,099,01,00,0
Añana (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,0100,00,00,0
Añana (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,296,50,02,4
Añana (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,797,30,00,0
Añana (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Añana (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,099,01,00,0
Añana (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,098,11,90,0
Añana (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,197,81,10,0
Añana (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,392,43,31,1
Bakio (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,032,728,139,00,2
Bakio (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,013,636,849,60,0
Bakio (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,032,548,918,10,5
Bakio (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,029,756,213,11,0
Bakio (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,025,056,016,42,7
Bakio (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,031,428,240,30,2
Bakio (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,014,841,943,30,0
Bakio (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,030,251,318,10,4
Bakio (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,028,757,013,30,9
Bakio (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,023,858,015,62,6
Baliarrain (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,0100,00,00,00,0
Baliarrain (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,0100,00,00,00,0
Baliarrain (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,0100,00,00,00,0
Baliarrain (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,081,65,313,20,0
Baliarrain (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,087,55,43,63,6
Baliarrain (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,0100,00,00,00,0
Baliarrain (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,0100,00,00,00,0
Baliarrain (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,097,92,10,00,0
Baliarrain (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,068,18,523,40,0
Baliarrain (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,084,111,14,80,0
Balmaseda (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,198,41,40,0
Balmaseda (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,199,10,80,0
Balmaseda (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,298,31,40,1
Balmaseda (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,00,996,41,51,2
Balmaseda (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,392,53,22,0
Balmaseda (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,198,61,20,1
Balmaseda (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,199,30,60,0
Balmaseda (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,098,81,10,1
Balmaseda (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,096,91,21,0
Balmaseda (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,992,82,82,5
Barakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,298,11,10,6
Barakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,297,71,40,6
Barakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,497,61,30,7
Barakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,00,796,31,71,3
Barakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,594,12,61,8
Barakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,198,30,90,6
Barakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,297,81,40,6
Barakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,397,71,30,7
Barakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,696,11,71,5
Barakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,394,22,51,9
Barañain (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,393,72,70,5
Barañain (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,992,33,11,3
Barañain (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,889,61,95,3
Barañain (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,195,42,70,4
Barañain (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,892,33,32,1
Barañain (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,987,23,64,2
Barrika (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,020,062,316,90,9
Barrika (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,018,464,515,91,2
Barrika (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,016,665,016,02,4
Barrika (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,015,472,311,40,9
Barrika (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,016,072,89,81,3
Barrika (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,018,262,218,21,5
Barrika (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,014,665,019,11,2
Barrika (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,016,665,316,31,8
Barrika (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,017,972,19,40,6
Barrika (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,013,375,710,01,0
Barrundia (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,098,01,20,8
Barrundia (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,092,66,11,2
Barrundia (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,294,23,51,2
Barrundia (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,04,189,75,30,9
Barrundia (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,07,982,67,91,7
Barrundia (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,098,70,90,3
Barrundia (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,794,84,30,3
Barrundia (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,893,93,00,3
Barrundia (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,992,83,11,1
Barrundia (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,05,489,74,40,6
Basauri (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,893,54,20,5
Basauri (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,01,593,34,70,5
Basauri (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,893,93,80,6
Basauri (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,492,73,71,2
Basauri (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,291,54,01,3
Basauri (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,594,23,80,5
Basauri (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,494,14,10,5
Basauri (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,694,43,40,6
Basauri (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,292,93,51,4
Basauri (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,991,93,71,5
Bastida (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,596,43,20,0
Bastida (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,296,83,00,0
Bastida (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,191,75,30,9
Bastida (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,790,15,61,7
Bastida (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,087,45,73,9
Bastida (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,296,83,00,0
Bastida (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,496,33,40,0
Bastida (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,893,73,51,1
Bastida (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,03,491,23,81,7
Bastida (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,588,94,73,8
Baztan (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,044,824,323,30,2
Baztan (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,053,324,716,00,4
Baztan (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,043,736,016,90,5
Baztan (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,053,222,122,20,1
Baztan (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,059,223,814,70,4
Baztan (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,046,132,617,80,7
Beasain (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,027,455,316,50,8
Beasain (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,028,754,116,80,5
Beasain (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,028,852,318,01,0
Beasain (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,029,253,816,30,7
Beasain (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,026,855,814,62,8
Beasain (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,027,856,614,70,9
Beasain (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,029,355,314,80,6
Beasain (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,028,654,815,61,0
Beasain (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,027,257,614,50,6
Beasain (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,023,459,114,23,3
Bedia (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,042,239,518,40,0
Bedia (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,044,540,414,20,8
Bedia (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,037,748,413,70,2
Bedia (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,030,452,317,10,2
Bedia (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,029,252,417,01,4
Bedia (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,041,045,014,10,0
Bedia (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,044,642,812,20,4
Bedia (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,040,446,712,50,4
Bedia (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,028,452,518,90,2
Bedia (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,027,955,615,60,9
Beizama (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,097,32,70,00,0
Beizama (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,0100,00,00,00,0
Beizama (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,097,21,41,40,0
Beizama (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,068,612,918,60,0
Beizama (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,087,28,54,30,0
Beizama (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,097,90,02,10,0
Beizama (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,0100,00,00,00,0
Beizama (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,097,60,02,40,0
Beizama (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,067,314,317,31,0
Beizama (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,080,913,55,60,0
Belauntza (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,071,618,79,70,0
Belauntza (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,070,517,810,90,8
Belauntza (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,069,818,610,11,6
Belauntza (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,060,722,116,40,8
Belauntza (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,069,719,79,01,6
Belauntza (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,079,714,65,70,0
Belauntza (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,077,814,47,80,0
Belauntza (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,076,313,89,20,7
Belauntza (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,054,427,217,80,6
Belauntza (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,062,125,410,12,4
Berango (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,07,378,014,40,3
Berango (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,08,778,911,90,4
Berango (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,05,282,211,90,7
Berango (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,08,483,67,10,9
Berango (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,08,280,99,31,7
Berango (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,05,880,613,30,3
Berango (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,08,080,710,70,6
Berango (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,04,084,910,70,4
Berango (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,07,684,96,41,0
Berango (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,06,782,98,81,6
Berantevilla (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Berantevilla (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,0100,00,00,0
Berantevilla (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,099,50,00,5
Berantevilla (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,00,597,20,91,4
Berantevilla (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,893,22,72,3
Berantevilla (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Berantevilla (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,0100,00,00,0
Berantevilla (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,098,70,40,9
Berantevilla (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,896,32,00,8
Berantevilla (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,093,52,42,0
Berastegi (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,092,63,63,80,0
Berastegi (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,093,84,11,01,2
Berastegi (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,087,14,46,22,3
Berastegi (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,065,012,422,10,5
Berastegi (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,074,516,57,51,5
Berastegi (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,094,93,02,10,0
Berastegi (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,094,53,41,80,2
Berastegi (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,089,63,55,31,6
Berastegi (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,067,311,621,00,2
Berastegi (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,072,716,29,91,1
Bergara (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,043,037,219,60,2
Bergara (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,038,639,321,90,3
Bergara (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,043,436,020,20,4
Bergara (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,041,139,318,90,7
Bergara (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,038,744,915,11,3
Bergara (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,041,839,518,40,2
Bergara (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,038,141,520,00,4
Bergara (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,041,139,219,00,6
Bergara (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,038,642,318,20,9
Bergara (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,037,347,113,91,7
Bermeo (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,057,624,218,00,2
Bermeo (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,057,424,118,30,2
Bermeo (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,055,325,918,60,2
Bermeo (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,051,430,417,40,8
Bermeo (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,046,336,215,62,0
Bermeo (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,054,727,217,90,2
Bermeo (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,055,026,318,60,1
Bermeo (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,052,328,918,50,3
Bermeo (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,048,032,918,20,9
Bermeo (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,042,638,816,22,4
Bernedo (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Bernedo (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,499,10,40,0
Bernedo (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,997,31,80,0
Bernedo (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,594,62,50,4
Bernedo (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,790,92,52,9
Bernedo (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Bernedo (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,399,70,00,0
Bernedo (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,398,01,60,0
Bernedo (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,895,71,21,2
Bernedo (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,691,33,02,1
Berriatua (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,089,05,45,40,2
Berriatua (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,087,63,78,50,2
Berriatua (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,085,38,25,60,9
Berriatua (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,061,315,522,30,9
Berriatua (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,067,219,710,82,4
Berriatua (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,087,48,13,90,6
Berriatua (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,088,14,66,70,6
Berriatua (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,083,66,88,21,4
Berriatua (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,057,323,218,21,4
Berriatua (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,063,621,78,95,9
Berriobeiti (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,03,191,54,21,1
Berriobeiti (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,280,43,66,4
Berriobeiti (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,793,43,50,3
Berriobeiti (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,04,485,22,14,8
Berriozar (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,893,32,41,5
Berriozar (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,084,06,43,3
Berriozar (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,292,72,52,7
Berriozar (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,284,25,74,4
Berriz (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,040,548,311,10,0
Berriz (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,040,348,211,30,3
Berriz (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,034,950,114,60,4
Berriz (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,028,155,815,40,7
Berriz (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,027,357,712,32,6
Berriz (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,038,951,89,30,0
Berriz (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,038,052,69,40,0
Berriz (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,033,454,311,70,7
Berriz (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,024,859,314,71,2
Berriz (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,024,060,313,22,5
Berrobi (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,070,919,59,60,0
Berrobi (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,065,220,214,60,0
Berrobi (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,058,423,116,91,6
Berrobi (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,051,828,020,20,0
Berrobi (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,054,226,717,61,5
Berrobi (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,074,917,77,30,0
Berrobi (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,072,719,28,10,0
Berrobi (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,065,821,411,91,0
Berrobi (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,051,230,018,50,3
Berrobi (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,058,126,214,11,7
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,087,58,22,71,6
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,091,55,11,71,7
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,088,38,52,70,5
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,068,316,315,40,0
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,064,023,012,10,8
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,093,65,60,40,4
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,091,93,83,80,4
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,093,04,03,10,0
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,067,215,216,80,8
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,064,719,614,21,5
Bilar (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Bilar (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,0100,00,00,0
Bilar (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,099,40,60,0
Bilar (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,296,41,21,2
Bilar (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,795,41,71,1
Bilar (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Bilar (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,0100,00,00,0
Bilar (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,099,50,50,0
Bilar (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,796,01,11,1
Bilar (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,793,71,72,9
Bilbo (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,793,64,20,5
Bilbo (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,01,693,14,70,6
Bilbo (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,993,53,90,7
Bilbo (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,792,33,81,1
Bilbo (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,390,54,12,1
Bilbo (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,494,23,80,6
Bilbo (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,493,64,30,6
Bilbo (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,793,83,70,9
Bilbo (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,592,73,61,2
Bilbo (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,190,63,92,4
Burgelu (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Burgelu (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,098,81,20,0
Burgelu (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,696,22,20,0
Burgelu (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,394,13,80,8
Burgelu (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,489,76,51,4
Burgelu (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,999,10,00,0
Burgelu (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,099,00,00,0
Burgelu (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,498,20,50,0
Burgelu (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,894,22,32,7
Burgelu (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,592,15,50,9
Burlata (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,093,02,40,1
Burlata (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,390,13,51,0
Burlata (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,087,84,83,0
Burlata (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,02,294,92,40,3
Burlata (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,191,23,62,4
Burlata (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,00,889,43,93,0
Busturia (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,050,635,414,00,0
Busturia (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,041,739,318,50,5
Busturia (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,041,137,321,10,5
Busturia (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,041,341,816,80,1
Busturia (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,032,351,415,50,8
Busturia (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,048,039,112,80,0
Busturia (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,041,839,418,20,6
Busturia (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,041,537,620,30,6
Busturia (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,038,146,315,20,5
Busturia (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,031,250,816,41,5
Cintruenigo (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,198,30,00,0
Cintruenigo (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,296,40,30,4
Cintruenigo (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,087,80,39,0
Cintruenigo (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,298,20,00,0
Cintruenigo (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,496,10,12,3
Cintruenigo (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,00,085,03,610,2
Corella (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,198,10,10,1
Corella (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,096,50,11,8
Corella (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,290,30,27,1
Corella (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,098,70,00,1
Corella (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,093,80,14,7
Corella (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,00,789,50,56,5
Deba (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,046,530,123,00,5
Deba (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,044,728,526,40,4
Deba (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,045,929,724,10,3
Deba (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,047,532,619,40,5
Deba (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,048,835,314,61,3
Deba (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,047,630,421,20,7
Deba (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,043,330,725,50,4
Deba (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,045,530,523,80,2
Deba (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,046,134,019,40,5
Deba (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,048,435,414,71,5
Derio (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,06,580,013,30,3
Derio (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,08,880,210,70,3
Derio (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,06,681,911,20,3
Derio (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,010,882,75,90,6
Derio (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,08,581,98,21,4
Derio (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,06,082,311,30,3
Derio (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,08,583,08,30,3
Derio (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,06,283,510,00,2
Derio (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,09,384,45,30,9
Derio (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,07,083,28,21,6
Dima (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,085,67,27,20,0
Dima (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,083,89,07,20,0
Dima (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,074,210,115,10,6
Dima (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,053,718,727,20,4
Dima (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,064,822,311,41,4
Dima (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,084,69,16,30,0
Dima (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,081,510,87,70,0
Dima (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,072,713,213,20,9
Dima (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,051,523,724,50,3
Dima (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,060,629,29,30,9
Donemiliaga (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,396,82,90,0
Donemiliaga (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,01,093,25,80,0
Donemiliaga (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,394,24,50,0
Donemiliaga (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,04,691,53,01,0
Donemiliaga (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,04,686,78,00,6
Donemiliaga (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,398,11,40,3
Donemiliaga (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,396,03,70,0
Donemiliaga (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,694,24,20,0
Donemiliaga (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,03,292,43,70,7
Donemiliaga (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,04,689,15,31,0
Donostia (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,09,077,512,90,6
Donostia (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,09,977,312,30,5
Donostia (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,09,977,212,20,6
Donostia (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,011,676,411,30,8
Donostia (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,012,375,89,82,1
Donostia (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,08,379,311,80,6
Donostia (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,09,378,611,50,6
Donostia (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,09,378,411,50,7
Donostia (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,010,977,510,70,9
Donostia (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,011,776,79,52,1
Dulantzi (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,298,80,60,4
Dulantzi (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,993,64,31,2
Dulantzi (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,891,06,70,4
Dulantzi (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,03,191,14,71,1
Dulantzi (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,786,56,73,1
Dulantzi (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,498,20,80,6
Dulantzi (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,694,12,41,9
Dulantzi (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,393,64,40,7
Dulantzi (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,592,24,31,1
Dulantzi (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,888,15,63,5
Durango (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,018,364,117,20,4
Durango (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,017,463,019,30,3
Durango (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,017,365,117,30,3
Durango (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,017,566,015,21,3
Durango (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,018,266,213,61,9
Durango (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,018,165,915,50,5
Durango (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,016,566,316,90,3
Durango (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,016,166,617,00,3
Durango (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,016,267,714,71,4
Durango (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,017,067,812,82,5
Ea (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,079,211,49,40,0
Ea (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,064,316,419,30,0
Ea (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,057,522,119,90,5
Ea (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,053,630,315,30,7
Ea (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,058,331,48,91,4
Ea (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,081,98,89,30,0
Ea (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,063,516,320,20,0
Ea (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,059,220,420,20,3
Ea (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,049,328,122,10,5
Ea (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,058,032,58,41,1
Egues (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,375,20,60,6
Egues (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,291,92,21,4
Egues (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,888,93,32,8
Egues (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,386,81,91,0
Egues (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,492,14,01,6
Egues (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,088,12,73,7
Eibar (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,021,558,519,30,7
Eibar (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,018,660,419,81,1
Eibar (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,020,358,219,91,6
Eibar (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,020,459,318,12,2
Eibar (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,021,562,213,92,4
Eibar (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,019,961,517,90,7
Eibar (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,017,363,518,01,2
Eibar (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,018,361,718,41,6
Eibar (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,018,463,016,32,4
Eibar (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,018,565,713,32,5
Ekora (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Ekora (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,099,20,80,0
Ekora (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,098,40,01,6
Ekora (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,494,32,12,1
Ekora (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,894,72,32,3
Ekora (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Ekora (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,099,20,80,0
Ekora (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,097,60,02,4
Ekora (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,095,53,21,3
Ekora (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,397,40,01,3
Elantxobe (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,079,53,417,10,0
Elantxobe (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,091,05,03,90,0
Elantxobe (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,084,46,69,10,0
Elantxobe (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,067,611,820,60,0
Elantxobe (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,073,114,411,11,4
Elantxobe (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,075,55,219,30,0
Elantxobe (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,087,75,76,60,0
Elantxobe (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,078,68,213,30,0
Elantxobe (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,062,916,620,00,5
Elantxobe (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,065,621,012,41,1
Elduain (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,099,10,90,00,0
Elduain (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,098,10,01,90,0
Elduain (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,080,67,511,80,0
Elduain (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,070,213,516,30,0
Elduain (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,081,011,47,60,0
Elduain (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,099,20,00,80,0
Elduain (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,095,91,62,50,0
Elduain (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,086,45,58,20,0
Elduain (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,070,014,515,50,0
Elduain (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,076,114,59,40,0
Elgeta (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,078,912,58,40,2
Elgeta (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,073,711,614,80,0
Elgeta (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,070,815,213,70,2
Elgeta (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,054,922,921,80,4
Elgeta (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,055,830,610,82,8
Elgeta (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,075,415,68,80,2
Elgeta (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,068,412,619,00,0
Elgeta (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,065,217,616,40,8
Elgeta (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,049,829,320,10,8
Elgeta (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,056,330,311,22,2
Elgoibar (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,037,545,316,40,8
Elgoibar (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,031,347,420,60,6
Elgoibar (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,034,546,718,30,5
Elgoibar (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,029,049,121,00,8
Elgoibar (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,032,352,313,61,9
Elgoibar (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,036,049,413,80,8
Elgoibar (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,030,651,717,00,7
Elgoibar (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,032,950,316,20,6
Elgoibar (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,026,953,119,00,9
Elgoibar (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,028,456,413,12,1
Elorrio (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,036,048,115,90,0
Elorrio (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,036,246,417,10,3
Elorrio (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,033,847,718,30,2
Elorrio (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,032,249,018,40,5
Elorrio (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,029,851,517,31,3
Elorrio (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,034,051,414,50,0
Elorrio (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,034,249,316,20,3
Elorrio (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,032,051,216,50,2
Elorrio (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,030,052,017,50,5
Elorrio (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,026,454,018,11,5
Elortz (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,198,20,80,6
Elortz (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,796,81,41,1
Elortz (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,793,02,42,1
Elortz (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,498,20,70,5
Elortz (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,996,31,81,0
Elortz (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,987,31,86,5
Eltziego (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,099,30,00,7
Eltziego (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,099,60,40,0
Eltziego (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,097,10,42,4
Eltziego (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,495,11,22,4
Eltziego (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,594,41,72,3
Eltziego (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,098,90,20,9
Eltziego (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,299,60,00,2
Eltziego (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,097,40,42,2
Eltziego (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,096,60,61,8
Eltziego (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,00,892,61,05,6
Erandio (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,03,889,86,10,4
Erandio (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,03,189,86,80,3
Erandio (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,03,191,75,00,2
Erandio (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,03,290,84,91,1
Erandio (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,989,84,71,6
Erandio (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,03,590,95,20,4
Erandio (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,02,791,15,90,2
Erandio (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,03,092,24,50,3
Erandio (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,991,44,81,0
Erandio (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,690,24,51,7
Ereño (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,091,42,95,00,7
Ereño (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,084,46,78,90,0
Ereño (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,083,27,29,60,0
Ereño (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,068,813,316,41,6
Ereño (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,069,218,511,50,8
Ereño (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,088,22,95,92,9
Ereño (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,080,29,210,70,0
Ereño (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,081,010,38,70,0
Ereño (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,059,416,423,40,8
Ereño (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,067,619,911,01,5
Ermua (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,06,283,27,13,5
Ermua (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,06,383,57,72,6
Ermua (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,06,284,96,52,4
Ermua (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,06,384,86,82,1
Ermua (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,05,485,76,12,8
Ermua (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,05,484,96,23,6
Ermua (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,05,685,36,22,9
Ermua (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,05,286,25,63,0
Ermua (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,05,186,95,92,1
Ermua (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,04,985,96,03,2
Errenteria (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,011,277,211,00,6
Errenteria (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,010,778,010,80,4
Errenteria (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,012,076,910,60,6
Errenteria (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,011,975,510,71,9
Errenteria (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,011,577,59,41,6
Errenteria (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,010,579,79,20,6
Errenteria (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,09,980,39,30,5
Errenteria (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,010,579,49,50,6
Errenteria (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,010,677,510,21,7
Errenteria (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,010,479,28,61,8
Errezil (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,097,31,41,40,0
Errezil (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,096,82,11,10,0
Errezil (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,095,71,13,20,0
Errezil (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,068,59,022,60,0
Errezil (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,081,911,17,00,0
Errezil (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,098,60,31,10,0
Errezil (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,098,31,40,30,0
Errezil (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,096,51,32,20,0
Errezil (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,066,910,921,90,3
Errezil (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,076,916,14,92,1
Erriberabeitia (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Erriberabeitia (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,099,50,00,5
Erriberabeitia (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,097,40,61,0
Erriberabeitia (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,393,92,12,7
Erriberabeitia (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,988,93,95,4
Erriberabeitia (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,099,50,50,0
Erriberabeitia (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,498,41,20,0
Erriberabeitia (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,197,50,50,8
Erriberabeitia (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,694,23,21,9
Erriberabeitia (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,891,61,65,0
Erriberagoitia (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,099,00,50,5
Erriberagoitia (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,599,50,00,0
Erriberagoitia (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,996,21,90,9
Erriberagoitia (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,00,796,72,30,3
Erriberagoitia (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,695,02,11,3
Erriberagoitia (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,099,30,30,3
Erriberagoitia (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,099,70,30,0
Erriberagoitia (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,798,00,70,7
Erriberagoitia (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,394,02,31,5
Erriberagoitia (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,491,72,43,6
Errigoiti (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,089,42,57,60,5
Errigoiti (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,085,511,13,40,0
Errigoiti (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,076,214,39,50,0
Errigoiti (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,058,322,918,40,4
Errigoiti (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,064,825,48,51,3
Errigoiti (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,094,12,53,40,0
Errigoiti (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,086,79,53,70,0
Errigoiti (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,076,813,69,60,0
Errigoiti (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,057,122,919,60,4
Errigoiti (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,055,836,18,10,0
Eskoriatza (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,036,347,915,20,5
Eskoriatza (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,036,050,312,31,4
Eskoriatza (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,035,348,715,10,9
Eskoriatza (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,034,951,213,50,5
Eskoriatza (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,031,453,913,11,6
Eskoriatza (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,036,049,613,70,7
Eskoriatza (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,035,452,211,41,0
Eskoriatza (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,034,649,814,71,0
Eskoriatza (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,033,252,413,60,8
Eskoriatza (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,031,154,213,31,4
Etxebarri (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,593,43,22,0
Etxebarri (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,01,591,15,02,4
Etxebarri (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,393,83,71,2
Etxebarri (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,494,22,50,9
Etxebarri (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,590,84,61,2
Etxebarri (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,393,62,92,2
Etxebarri (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,192,73,72,4
Etxebarri (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,194,73,01,2
Etxebarri (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,794,52,61,1
Etxebarri (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,091,34,11,6
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,075,38,915,80,0
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,078,79,411,80,0
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,086,17,96,00,0
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,061,314,623,80,4
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,069,818,111,01,1
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,081,98,79,40,0
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,079,87,912,30,0
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,087,38,73,30,7
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,060,020,419,30,4
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,066,124,18,21,6
Forua (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,066,123,610,30,0
Forua (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,052,325,921,30,4
Forua (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,062,323,613,40,6
Forua (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,051,028,820,00,2
Forua (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,052,028,018,71,3
Forua (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,063,825,610,60,0
Forua (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,045,431,022,80,8
Forua (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,056,829,313,00,8
Forua (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,049,932,816,80,4
Forua (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,050,332,015,62,1
Fruiz (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,094,71,34,00,0
Fruiz (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,089,55,94,60,0
Fruiz (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,075,920,14,00,0
Fruiz (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,054,229,715,60,5
Fruiz (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,047,833,216,62,4
Fruiz (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,091,53,64,80,0
Fruiz (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,088,08,93,20,0
Fruiz (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,079,216,73,60,6
Fruiz (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,056,327,915,70,0
Fruiz (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,045,738,014,32,0
Gabiria (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,094,72,72,70,0
Gabiria (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,092,02,15,90,0
Gabiria (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,089,63,86,60,0
Gabiria (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,069,87,822,40,0
Gabiria (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,077,415,46,70,5
Gabiria (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,097,40,91,70,0
Gabiria (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,090,04,85,20,0
Gabiria (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,087,72,69,60,0
Gabiria (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,065,68,725,70,0
Gabiria (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,071,318,99,10,7
Gaintza (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,0100,00,00,00,0
Gaintza (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,090,65,73,80,0
Gaintza (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,086,33,99,80,0
Gaintza (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,066,716,716,70,0
Gaintza (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,075,018,86,30,0
Gaintza (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,098,60,01,40,0
Gaintza (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,092,53,83,80,0
Gaintza (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,091,12,56,30,0
Gaintza (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,078,96,614,50,0
Gaintza (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,078,97,014,10,0
Galdakao (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,012,874,612,40,2
Galdakao (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,09,675,314,90,2
Galdakao (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,09,174,915,70,3
Galdakao (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,09,075,814,60,6
Galdakao (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,09,579,010,31,2
Galdakao (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,011,977,110,90,2
Galdakao (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,08,977,513,50,2
Galdakao (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,08,576,714,50,3
Galdakao (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,08,577,313,60,7
Galdakao (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,08,380,310,21,3
Galdames (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,097,62,10,3
Galdames (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,098,71,30,0
Galdames (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,098,11,90,0
Galdames (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,397,21,00,5
Galdames (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,993,01,81,3
Galdames (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,096,43,10,5
Galdames (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,097,62,20,2
Galdames (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,795,34,00,0
Galdames (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,194,92,30,7
Galdames (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,093,03,81,1
Gamiz-Fika (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,088,68,03,10,2
Gamiz-Fika (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,076,813,49,60,2
Gamiz-Fika (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,057,325,815,61,4
Gamiz-Fika (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,047,232,919,50,3
Gamiz-Fika (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,043,642,413,40,6
Gamiz-Fika (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,084,211,93,90,0
Gamiz-Fika (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,077,415,96,70,0
Gamiz-Fika (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,055,929,014,01,0
Gamiz-Fika (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,042,736,120,40,8
Gamiz-Fika (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,043,140,915,01,0
Garai (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,079,77,612,70,0
Garai (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,061,77,031,30,0
Garai (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,073,311,715,00,0
Garai (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,050,323,125,21,4
Garai (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,052,931,215,30,6
Garai (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,081,89,19,10,0
Garai (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,062,95,631,50,0
Garai (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,071,012,116,90,0
Garai (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,057,220,722,10,0
Garai (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,055,725,118,60,6
Gasteiz (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,095,72,80,5
Gasteiz (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,01,294,93,30,5
Gasteiz (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,694,03,41,0
Gasteiz (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,093,03,61,4
Gasteiz (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,890,73,82,7
Gasteiz (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,996,22,40,5
Gasteiz (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,195,42,90,6
Gasteiz (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,594,13,21,2
Gasteiz (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,893,23,51,5
Gasteiz (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,590,73,33,5
Gatika (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,075,712,511,80,0
Gatika (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,062,318,019,50,2
Gatika (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,057,032,110,80,2
Gatika (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,042,438,418,80,4
Gatika (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,038,048,812,21,0
Gatika (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,076,113,110,70,0
Gatika (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,061,919,818,10,2
Gatika (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,057,232,410,10,3
Gatika (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,040,542,217,00,3
Gatika (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,036,549,813,20,5
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,077,514,18,50,0
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,053,619,027,30,0
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,053,324,621,40,7
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,048,732,018,60,7
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,041,136,020,92,1
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,078,914,76,40,0
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,051,321,227,50,0
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,051,826,420,51,2
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,047,934,017,40,7
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,040,136,421,91,5
Gaztelu (G)Emakumezkoak1991-----
Gaztelu (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,093,30,06,70,0
Gaztelu (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,090,57,91,60,0
Gaztelu (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,065,712,921,40,0
Gaztelu (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,078,315,95,80,0
Gaztelu (G)Gizonezkoak1991-----
Gaztelu (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,093,80,06,20,0
Gaztelu (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,088,17,14,80,0
Gaztelu (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,063,016,021,00,0
Gaztelu (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,080,916,03,20,0
Gernika-Lumo (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,042,833,923,10,2
Gernika-Lumo (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,042,434,423,00,2
Gernika-Lumo (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,042,535,721,40,4
Gernika-Lumo (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,043,539,216,11,1
Gernika-Lumo (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,041,641,314,03,1
Gernika-Lumo (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,041,437,021,40,2
Gernika-Lumo (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,040,036,822,90,3
Gernika-Lumo (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,041,338,120,30,3
Gernika-Lumo (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,040,141,716,91,3
Gernika-Lumo (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,038,244,613,93,4
Getaria (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,086,15,28,50,2
Getaria (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,086,26,17,40,3
Getaria (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,080,07,611,80,7
Getaria (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,068,013,917,60,5
Getaria (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,070,918,48,52,2
Getaria (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,085,35,69,00,1
Getaria (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,084,76,97,90,5
Getaria (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,079,08,611,80,6
Getaria (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,059,016,523,90,6
Getaria (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,068,420,78,32,6
Getxo (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,390,36,60,7
Getxo (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,02,490,66,30,7
Getxo (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,790,65,90,8
Getxo (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,03,789,85,41,2
Getxo (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,04,288,25,71,9
Getxo (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,02,091,06,30,7
Getxo (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,02,191,35,90,6
Getxo (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,591,15,60,8
Getxo (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,03,690,15,31,0
Getxo (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,04,088,65,71,6
Gizaburuaga (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,096,60,03,40,0
Gizaburuaga (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,097,01,51,50,0
Gizaburuaga (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,092,84,32,90,0
Gizaburuaga (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,065,98,225,90,0
Gizaburuaga (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,081,413,44,11,0
Gizaburuaga (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,098,51,50,00,0
Gizaburuaga (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,097,12,90,00,0
Gizaburuaga (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,092,95,71,40,0
Gizaburuaga (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,072,911,815,30,0
Gizaburuaga (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,074,716,27,12,0
Gobiaran (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,997,71,40,0
Gobiaran (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,099,20,80,0
Gobiaran (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,597,20,51,9
Gobiaran (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,296,51,60,6
Gobiaran (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,691,33,72,4
Gobiaran (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,297,91,90,0
Gobiaran (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,098,02,00,0
Gobiaran (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,098,60,60,8
Gobiaran (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,794,72,12,5
Gobiaran (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,392,33,52,8
Gordexola (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,998,40,70,0
Gordexola (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,498,31,30,0
Gordexola (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,196,22,40,3
Gordexola (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,495,22,50,9
Gordexola (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,892,23,41,7
Gordexola (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,598,90,40,1
Gordexola (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,198,21,70,0
Gordexola (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,296,32,00,4
Gordexola (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,994,13,10,9
Gordexola (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,04,390,03,22,5
Gorliz (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,03,880,315,30,6
Gorliz (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,03,382,214,10,4
Gorliz (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,05,081,013,40,5
Gorliz (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,09,781,68,00,8
Gorliz (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,09,978,59,91,8
Gorliz (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,02,982,913,60,6
Gorliz (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,03,186,310,40,2
Gorliz (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,04,484,510,70,4
Gorliz (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,06,884,28,01,1
Gorliz (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,08,580,79,11,7
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,198,91,00,0
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,099,01,00,0
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,797,21,50,6
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,595,21,12,2
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,392,42,33,1
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,199,20,70,0
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,098,91,10,0
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,098,31,10,6
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,095,31,62,1
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,893,02,13,1
Gueñes (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,299,00,50,2
Gueñes (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,297,61,70,5
Gueñes (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,397,31,90,4
Gueñes (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,495,71,81,1
Gueñes (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,192,44,01,5
Gueñes (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,199,40,30,2
Gueñes (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,197,81,50,6
Gueñes (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,297,51,80,5
Gueñes (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,095,52,11,4
Gueñes (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,192,33,62,1
Harana (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,699,40,00,0
Harana (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,0100,00,00,0
Harana (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,098,61,40,0
Harana (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,00,798,50,00,7
Harana (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,098,31,70,0
Harana (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,599,50,00,0
Harana (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,598,51,00,0
Harana (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,598,41,10,0
Harana (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,097,91,60,5
Harana (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,00,697,01,80,6
Hernani (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,027,953,718,10,3
Hernani (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,028,952,218,50,4
Hernani (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,029,952,717,00,4
Hernani (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,029,654,315,60,6
Hernani (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,027,257,014,31,5
Hernani (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,027,255,217,30,3
Hernani (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,028,054,816,80,4
Hernani (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,028,754,516,40,4
Hernani (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,027,556,515,60,4
Hernani (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,025,259,113,91,7
Hernialde (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,083,37,98,70,0
Hernialde (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,076,410,413,20,0
Hernialde (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,086,39,44,30,0
Hernialde (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,066,913,918,50,7
Hernialde (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,061,921,315,01,9
Hernialde (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,074,813,911,30,0
Hernialde (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,073,714,511,80,0
Hernialde (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,080,413,36,30,0
Hernialde (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,060,223,015,51,2
Hernialde (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,055,126,214,44,3
Hondarribia (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,031,845,322,40,5
Hondarribia (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,032,046,820,70,4
Hondarribia (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,029,348,321,70,7
Hondarribia (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,027,951,819,90,4
Hondarribia (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,029,853,215,21,8
Hondarribia (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,031,846,321,40,6
Hondarribia (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,031,947,919,70,5
Hondarribia (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,028,049,321,80,9
Hondarribia (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,026,952,719,90,4
Hondarribia (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,029,155,014,21,8
Ibarra (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,049,235,714,90,1
Ibarra (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,042,139,118,40,4
Ibarra (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,043,437,618,80,2
Ibarra (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,042,741,315,40,6
Ibarra (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,040,246,512,21,2
Ibarra (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,048,536,315,10,1
Ibarra (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,039,741,218,80,2
Ibarra (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,042,039,718,10,2
Ibarra (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,038,543,317,40,8
Ibarra (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,040,245,112,52,3
Ibarrangelu (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,065,86,727,50,0
Ibarrangelu (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,082,16,511,50,0
Ibarrangelu (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,064,618,216,80,4
Ibarrangelu (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,055,124,720,20,0
Ibarrangelu (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,047,332,220,30,3
Ibarrangelu (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,062,013,124,90,0
Ibarrangelu (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,077,613,58,90,0
Ibarrangelu (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,061,821,316,90,0
Ibarrangelu (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,048,630,720,30,3
Ibarrangelu (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,051,331,616,80,3
Idiazabal (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,071,113,514,01,4
Idiazabal (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,067,117,715,10,1
Idiazabal (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,080,113,76,10,1
Idiazabal (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,060,118,421,10,3
Idiazabal (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,067,921,89,11,2
Idiazabal (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,073,214,210,81,9
Idiazabal (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,072,317,310,10,2
Idiazabal (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,081,013,94,50,6
Idiazabal (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,057,421,421,10,1
Idiazabal (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,069,719,78,22,4
Igorre (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,054,427,917,70,0
Igorre (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,059,826,313,90,0
Igorre (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,045,632,521,80,1
Igorre (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,039,238,221,80,8
Igorre (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,044,340,313,02,5
Igorre (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,053,229,017,80,1
Igorre (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,058,528,113,40,0
Igorre (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,044,034,821,00,3
Igorre (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,036,641,921,20,4
Igorre (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,042,443,811,32,5
Ikaztegieta (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,088,14,57,40,0
Ikaztegieta (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,084,410,15,60,0
Ikaztegieta (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,079,215,35,50,0
Ikaztegieta (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,050,524,025,50,0
Ikaztegieta (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,067,626,85,20,5
Ikaztegieta (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,080,09,510,50,0
Ikaztegieta (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,075,915,48,70,0
Ikaztegieta (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,074,620,15,30,0
Ikaztegieta (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,055,027,516,50,9
Ikaztegieta (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,061,632,15,50,8
Irun (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,07,881,810,10,3
Irun (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,08,681,99,30,2
Irun (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,08,081,210,20,6
Irun (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,07,881,010,21,0
Irun (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,09,480,18,32,1
Irun (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,07,683,09,20,2
Irun (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,08,183,18,60,2
Irun (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,07,482,79,40,5
Irun (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,07,281,99,61,3
Irun (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,08,681,18,02,4
Irura (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,060,919,918,90,3
Irura (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,066,526,47,20,0
Irura (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,063,223,811,61,4
Irura (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,048,131,020,60,4
Irura (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,047,135,414,72,8
Irura (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,055,823,520,30,3
Irura (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,063,127,39,70,0
Irura (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,060,028,711,20,2
Irura (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,046,833,818,41,0
Irura (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,047,637,212,82,4
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,0100,00,00,0
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,096,52,50,0
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,294,02,21,7
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,04,893,21,60,4
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,098,20,41,3
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,997,80,90,4
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,395,01,11,5
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,04,292,03,20,6
Iruña Oka (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,398,90,80,0
Iruña Oka (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,498,70,90,0
Iruña Oka (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,896,31,71,2
Iruña Oka (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,00,994,82,71,5
Iruña Oka (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,390,94,73,1
Iruña Oka (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,499,20,40,0
Iruña Oka (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,598,41,10,0
Iruña Oka (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,595,81,62,1
Iruña Oka (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,895,12,81,4
Iruña Oka (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,192,63,33,0
Iruñea (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,591,62,40,4
Iruñea (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,291,83,31,1
Iruñea (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,387,34,23,7
Iruñea (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,591,42,40,5
Iruñea (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,191,43,61,7
Iruñea (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,186,04,34,9
Ispaster (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,092,34,23,50,0
Ispaster (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,093,53,43,10,0
Ispaster (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,091,75,23,10,0
Ispaster (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,068,412,019,20,3
Ispaster (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,067,320,511,30,9
Ispaster (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,091,05,63,40,0
Ispaster (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,092,04,33,70,0
Ispaster (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,089,76,73,50,0
Ispaster (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,067,710,321,90,0
Ispaster (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,072,319,18,00,6
Itsasondo (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,071,218,69,60,6
Itsasondo (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,068,215,215,21,3
Itsasondo (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,062,323,113,21,4
Itsasondo (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,052,833,811,61,8
Itsasondo (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,053,130,114,72,1
Itsasondo (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,071,919,77,21,3
Itsasondo (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,067,317,214,21,3
Itsasondo (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,058,225,414,61,8
Itsasondo (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,052,130,315,52,1
Itsasondo (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,046,032,220,91,0
Iurreta (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,031,959,58,30,3
Iurreta (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,033,255,810,60,4
Iurreta (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,030,659,09,60,7
Iurreta (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,025,860,512,71,0
Iurreta (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,023,463,011,71,9
Iurreta (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,030,961,86,80,5
Iurreta (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,029,560,39,70,6
Iurreta (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,027,862,49,20,5
Iurreta (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,023,363,113,00,7
Iurreta (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,021,263,811,13,8
Izurtza (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,055,019,825,20,0
Izurtza (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,047,319,433,30,0
Izurtza (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,076,716,56,80,0
Izurtza (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,057,320,522,20,0
Izurtza (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,042,929,525,02,7
Izurtza (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,055,429,215,40,0
Izurtza (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,049,726,623,80,0
Izurtza (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,075,619,84,60,0
Izurtza (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,052,026,821,30,0
Izurtza (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,029,037,326,67,1
Kanpezu (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,497,02,60,0
Kanpezu (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,097,92,10,0
Kanpezu (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,095,82,60,6
Kanpezu (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,492,53,81,2
Kanpezu (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,05,287,45,71,7
Kanpezu (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,598,31,20,0
Kanpezu (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,298,61,20,0
Kanpezu (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,596,02,60,9
Kanpezu (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,393,92,41,4
Kanpezu (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,03,889,83,82,6
Karrantza (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,099,70,30,0
Karrantza (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,199,20,60,1
Karrantza (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,397,32,40,0
Karrantza (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,295,22,80,8
Karrantza (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,093,52,81,7
Karrantza (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,099,70,30,0
Karrantza (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,299,40,30,1
Karrantza (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,298,31,50,1
Karrantza (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,395,71,71,3
Karrantza (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,594,52,81,1
Kortezubi (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,094,42,82,80,0
Kortezubi (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,094,21,24,10,6
Kortezubi (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,086,06,47,60,0
Kortezubi (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,062,413,923,20,5
Kortezubi (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,066,516,516,50,5
Kortezubi (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,095,04,50,50,0
Kortezubi (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,094,72,72,70,0
Kortezubi (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,081,111,47,00,5
Kortezubi (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,061,615,722,70,0
Kortezubi (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,071,414,313,31,0
Kripan (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Kripan (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,0100,00,00,0
Kripan (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,093,07,00,0
Kripan (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,00,095,05,00,0
Kripan (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,098,91,10,0
Kripan (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Kripan (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,0100,00,00,0
Kripan (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,092,08,00,0
Kripan (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,090,97,10,0
Kripan (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,00,096,22,91,0
Kuartango (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,096,03,30,7
Kuartango (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,098,02,00,0
Kuartango (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,090,26,13,7
Kuartango (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,693,53,20,6
Kuartango (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,290,56,60,7
Kuartango (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,097,52,00,5
Kuartango (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,097,41,60,0
Kuartango (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,593,65,40,5
Kuartango (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,595,52,50,5
Kuartango (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,592,54,50,5
Lagran (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Lagran (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,095,64,40,0
Lagran (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,0100,00,00,0
Lagran (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,295,61,11,1
Lagran (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,295,61,11,1
Lagran (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,099,01,00,0
Lagran (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,097,03,00,0
Lagran (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,0100,00,00,0
Lagran (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,099,00,01,0
Lagran (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,198,90,00,0
Lanestosa (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,098,61,40,0
Lanestosa (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,098,61,40,0
Lanestosa (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,097,82,20,0
Lanestosa (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,095,20,72,0
Lanestosa (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,692,94,70,8
Lanestosa (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,097,52,50,0
Lanestosa (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,099,30,70,0
Lanestosa (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,097,22,80,0
Lanestosa (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,794,14,60,7
Lanestosa (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,04,295,10,70,0
Lantaron (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,398,90,80,0
Lantaron (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,098,41,10,5
Lantaron (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,098,80,70,5
Lantaron (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,00,796,90,51,9
Lantaron (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,295,72,41,7
Lantaron (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,098,60,50,0
Lantaron (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,297,71,60,5
Lantaron (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,497,51,50,6
Lantaron (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,196,61,11,1
Lantaron (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,00,695,81,42,2
Lantziego (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,497,50,70,4
Lantziego (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,01,097,71,30,0
Lantziego (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,797,30,70,3
Lantziego (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,00,697,20,91,3
Lantziego (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,190,42,54,0
Lantziego (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,897,60,30,3
Lantziego (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,398,51,20,0
Lantziego (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,998,80,00,3
Lantziego (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,697,51,40,6
Lantziego (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,00,695,31,72,5
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,298,51,20,0
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,01,493,94,50,2
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,595,32,01,2
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,193,13,31,4
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,289,66,22,0
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,298,51,20,0
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,595,04,30,2
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,295,61,41,9
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,195,21,81,8
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,588,94,83,9
Larrabetzu (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,058,020,921,10,0
Larrabetzu (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,059,722,018,30,0
Larrabetzu (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,054,324,021,50,3
Larrabetzu (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,045,731,322,50,5
Larrabetzu (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,043,638,017,21,2
Larrabetzu (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,057,524,418,00,1
Larrabetzu (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,056,627,715,80,0
Larrabetzu (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,050,126,623,10,1
Larrabetzu (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,044,134,121,50,2
Larrabetzu (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,042,442,014,70,9
Larraul (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,092,61,95,60,0
Larraul (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,096,30,03,70,0
Larraul (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,087,76,26,20,0
Larraul (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,060,913,824,11,1
Larraul (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,074,323,91,80,0
Larraul (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,098,81,20,00,0
Larraul (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,098,70,01,30,0
Larraul (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,089,55,35,30,0
Larraul (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,068,213,118,70,0
Larraul (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,069,218,510,81,5
Lasarte-Oria (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,017,970,710,80,5
Lasarte-Oria (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,016,571,012,00,5
Lasarte-Oria (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,015,672,910,80,7
Lasarte-Oria (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,014,372,911,41,4
Lasarte-Oria (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,013,774,89,81,7
Lasarte-Oria (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,017,073,19,20,6
Lasarte-Oria (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,015,074,310,30,4
Lasarte-Oria (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,014,275,010,00,8
Lasarte-Oria (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,013,074,810,51,6
Lasarte-Oria (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,012,576,29,22,1
Laudio (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,792,95,20,1
Laudio (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,01,991,56,20,3
Laudio (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,291,95,60,3
Laudio (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,03,291,14,80,9
Laudio (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,489,25,91,4
Laudio (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,593,54,80,2
Laudio (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,592,75,50,3
Laudio (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,992,94,70,4
Laudio (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,892,34,10,8
Laudio (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,890,25,51,5
Laukiz (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,035,753,29,71,5
Laukiz (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,037,351,97,73,1
Laukiz (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,033,657,16,52,7
Laukiz (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,028,061,610,20,2
Laukiz (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,023,164,39,92,7
Laukiz (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,041,348,59,01,2
Laukiz (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,041,750,65,52,1
Laukiz (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,037,850,69,12,4
Laukiz (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,031,953,813,90,4
Laukiz (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,023,962,512,01,6
Lazkao (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,036,548,314,40,7
Lazkao (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,039,545,614,10,9
Lazkao (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,039,241,617,71,5
Lazkao (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,037,346,315,80,6
Lazkao (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,037,747,611,82,9
Lazkao (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,035,949,214,20,8
Lazkao (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,040,347,011,51,1
Lazkao (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,039,843,015,81,4
Lazkao (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,035,147,216,71,0
Lazkao (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,036,847,911,33,9
Leaburu (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,078,27,814,00,0
Leaburu (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,068,011,620,30,0
Leaburu (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,075,310,514,20,0
Leaburu (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,057,918,124,00,0
Leaburu (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,058,118,818,84,3
Leaburu (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,077,87,015,20,0
Leaburu (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,079,88,411,80,0
Leaburu (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,074,410,315,40,0
Leaburu (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,064,616,419,00,0
Leaburu (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,070,117,610,22,1
Legazpi (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,031,753,514,60,1
Legazpi (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,028,550,021,30,2
Legazpi (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,026,153,520,20,2
Legazpi (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,032,053,813,40,7
Legazpi (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,028,556,313,91,2
Legazpi (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,029,657,812,60,1
Legazpi (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,026,554,219,00,3
Legazpi (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,024,956,318,50,3
Legazpi (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,029,056,613,41,0
Legazpi (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,025,059,714,01,3
Legorreta (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,057,231,011,60,1
Legorreta (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,050,534,714,70,1
Legorreta (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,064,532,43,10,0
Legorreta (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,048,535,115,90,6
Legorreta (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,046,039,612,71,7
Legorreta (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,058,030,811,20,0
Legorreta (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,051,634,613,80,0
Legorreta (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,063,233,13,70,0
Legorreta (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,043,640,215,31,0
Legorreta (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,042,443,512,02,1
Legutiano (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,08,084,17,30,6
Legutiano (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,04,177,717,80,3
Legutiano (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,06,579,612,90,9
Legutiano (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,08,379,910,31,5
Legutiano (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,08,776,810,73,8
Legutiano (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,07,384,97,50,3
Legutiano (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,04,178,117,50,3
Legutiano (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,07,379,512,60,6
Legutiano (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,08,679,611,20,6
Legutiano (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,08,976,710,24,1
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,043,125,531,40,0
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,052,325,222,40,0
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,047,727,125,20,0
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,042,326,929,81,0
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,042,135,121,90,9
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,061,816,022,10,0
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,056,121,622,30,0
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,051,924,823,30,0
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,050,434,814,10,7
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,051,133,315,60,0
Leioa (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,03,189,47,10,4
Leioa (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,02,390,07,30,4
Leioa (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,03,090,46,10,4
Leioa (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,04,990,24,10,8
Leioa (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,04,388,35,91,5
Leioa (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,02,990,26,50,4
Leioa (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,02,190,47,00,5
Leioa (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,790,86,00,5
Leioa (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,04,590,34,40,8
Leioa (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,04,088,95,51,6
Lekeitio (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,078,713,07,90,4
Lekeitio (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,074,014,011,60,4
Lekeitio (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,073,314,112,40,2
Lekeitio (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,059,219,520,90,4
Lekeitio (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,062,324,511,31,9
Lekeitio (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,076,813,88,80,6
Lekeitio (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,072,914,911,80,4
Lekeitio (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,071,816,012,00,2
Lekeitio (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,057,020,622,20,3
Lekeitio (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,064,124,010,21,7
Lemoa (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,039,536,423,60,5
Lemoa (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,032,443,124,40,1
Lemoa (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,035,545,518,80,3
Lemoa (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,030,352,716,70,3
Lemoa (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,027,157,812,32,8
Lemoa (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,038,536,524,50,5
Lemoa (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,032,044,123,70,2
Lemoa (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,034,045,520,10,4
Lemoa (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,027,954,617,00,5
Lemoa (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,022,961,912,13,0
Lemoiz (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,033,829,835,90,5
Lemoiz (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,039,633,027,20,3
Lemoiz (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,018,054,627,30,0
Lemoiz (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,025,459,314,40,9
Lemoiz (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,021,360,517,40,8
Lemoiz (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,035,030,534,30,3
Lemoiz (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,041,934,922,70,5
Lemoiz (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,018,053,728,30,0
Lemoiz (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,025,057,717,10,2
Lemoiz (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,020,562,915,01,6
Leza (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,397,70,00,0
Leza (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,02,497,60,00,0
Leza (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,098,91,10,0
Leza (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,989,26,91,0
Leza (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,07,688,61,91,9
Leza (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Leza (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,02,098,00,00,0
Leza (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,0100,00,00,0
Leza (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,895,91,61,6
Leza (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,06,189,61,72,6
Lezama (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,038,527,333,90,4
Lezama (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,037,636,126,20,1
Lezama (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,038,939,521,00,7
Lezama (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,034,548,316,30,9
Lezama (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,027,353,717,21,8
Lezama (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,036,830,432,70,1
Lezama (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,035,838,125,90,2
Lezama (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,038,142,518,90,5
Lezama (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,033,149,716,40,8
Lezama (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,026,654,917,11,4
Lezo (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,034,252,013,40,4
Lezo (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,033,350,815,40,6
Lezo (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,032,053,614,00,5
Lezo (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,030,055,414,00,6
Lezo (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,026,859,312,81,0
Lezo (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,033,653,412,90,2
Lezo (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,032,852,814,20,3
Lezo (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,031,554,014,20,3
Lezo (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,028,856,513,71,0
Lezo (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,025,460,313,31,0
Lizarra (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,189,24,70,1
Lizarra (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,790,84,10,6
Lizarra (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,188,06,31,1
Lizarra (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,784,44,00,1
Lizarra (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,790,84,31,1
Lizarra (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,790,84,41,1
Lizartza (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,093,22,84,00,0
Lizartza (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,092,32,75,00,0
Lizartza (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,087,17,05,10,7
Lizartza (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,060,619,518,81,1
Lizartza (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,072,516,99,51,1
Lizartza (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,092,92,44,60,0
Lizartza (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,092,82,44,80,0
Lizartza (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,087,06,56,10,3
Lizartza (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,066,912,020,11,0
Lizartza (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,066,722,57,33,5
Loiu (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,029,946,523,40,2
Loiu (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,020,851,028,10,1
Loiu (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,015,661,722,20,5
Loiu (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,020,966,911,20,9
Loiu (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,015,871,411,11,7
Loiu (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,027,249,223,20,3
Loiu (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,019,055,325,30,4
Loiu (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,012,865,718,72,8
Loiu (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,017,870,310,61,3
Loiu (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,015,169,812,03,1
Mallabia (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,057,328,913,60,2
Mallabia (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,048,333,417,90,4
Mallabia (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,058,034,67,50,0
Mallabia (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,042,339,417,70,6
Mallabia (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,043,243,512,50,9
Mallabia (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,061,526,611,90,0
Mallabia (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,054,329,316,10,4
Mallabia (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,060,732,96,00,3
Mallabia (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,040,237,721,90,2
Mallabia (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,048,240,211,00,7
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,086,63,010,10,3
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,083,23,013,80,0
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,092,84,82,10,3
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,067,111,121,00,8
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,076,012,610,60,9
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,085,95,28,40,5
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,082,55,312,30,0
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,091,65,03,50,0
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,059,916,922,90,2
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,073,219,46,31,1
Markina-Xemein (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,072,713,313,30,7
Markina-Xemein (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,068,014,017,30,7
Markina-Xemein (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,067,512,319,11,2
Markina-Xemein (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,059,018,522,00,5
Markina-Xemein (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,060,524,212,52,8
Markina-Xemein (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,072,914,711,90,5
Markina-Xemein (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,068,614,216,60,7
Markina-Xemein (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,066,514,417,21,9
Markina-Xemein (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,053,126,719,11,2
Markina-Xemein (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,057,926,411,14,6
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,068,217,414,00,4
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,056,123,919,01,0
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,030,730,138,40,9
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,037,147,515,40,0
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,027,354,318,20,2
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,064,523,910,41,2
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,054,529,015,80,7
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,034,735,928,80,6
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,035,552,111,70,7
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,027,256,515,70,6
Mañaria (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,087,87,43,90,9
Mañaria (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,066,411,722,00,0
Mañaria (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,076,312,811,00,0
Mañaria (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,056,718,624,70,0
Mañaria (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,054,824,916,73,6
Mañaria (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,090,47,71,90,0
Mañaria (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,066,010,823,20,0
Mañaria (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,078,812,88,00,4
Mañaria (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,053,022,424,60,0
Mañaria (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,052,427,112,58,1
Mañueta (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,099,30,70,0
Mañueta (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,099,30,70,0
Mañueta (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,098,02,00,0
Mañueta (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,00,796,12,01,3
Mañueta (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,795,01,42,8
Mañueta (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,099,40,60,0
Mañueta (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,0100,00,00,0
Mañueta (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,698,30,01,1
Mañueta (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,596,91,01,5
Mañueta (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,194,91,72,3
Mendaro (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,064,527,58,00,0
Mendaro (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,056,926,316,50,3
Mendaro (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,057,327,615,00,1
Mendaro (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,047,337,814,40,5
Mendaro (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,043,041,614,01,3
Mendaro (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,064,128,67,20,0
Mendaro (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,057,028,414,30,3
Mendaro (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,057,129,413,40,1
Mendaro (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,040,840,218,20,7
Mendaro (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,037,645,715,31,3
Mendata (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,091,11,37,60,0
Mendata (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,094,02,73,30,0
Mendata (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,082,68,49,00,0
Mendata (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,065,116,917,40,6
Mendata (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,070,719,37,72,2
Mendata (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,094,51,14,40,0
Mendata (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,091,24,44,40,0
Mendata (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,084,29,06,20,6
Mendata (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,057,518,323,11,1
Mendata (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,066,521,511,01,0
Mendexa (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,085,011,43,00,6
Mendexa (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,086,210,73,10,0
Mendexa (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,081,99,78,40,0
Mendexa (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,056,122,420,90,5
Mendexa (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,065,920,513,20,5
Mendexa (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,085,110,34,00,6
Mendexa (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,083,611,15,30,0
Mendexa (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,080,910,19,00,0
Mendexa (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,060,321,518,20,0
Mendexa (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,061,825,911,80,4
Meñaka (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,083,310,36,40,0
Meñaka (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,083,48,58,10,0
Meñaka (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,072,714,113,30,0
Meñaka (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,050,229,519,70,6
Meñaka (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,051,434,713,00,8
Meñaka (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,085,55,78,80,0
Meñaka (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,085,27,27,60,0
Meñaka (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,070,013,216,70,0
Meñaka (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,051,727,220,70,3
Meñaka (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,050,430,817,90,8
Moreda de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Moreda de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,099,20,80,0
Moreda de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,693,80,83,9
Moreda de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,00,795,23,40,7
Moreda de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,891,43,93,9
Moreda de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Moreda de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,095,50,04,5
Moreda de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,897,70,01,5
Moreda de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,094,11,32,6
Moreda de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,396,00,72,0
Morga (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,092,11,86,10,0
Morga (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,093,33,92,80,0
Morga (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,082,87,09,11,1
Morga (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,068,413,217,80,6
Morga (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,067,223,87,91,1
Morga (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,093,82,83,40,0
Morga (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,092,63,93,40,0
Morga (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,084,37,67,60,5
Morga (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,063,517,818,30,5
Morga (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,071,221,76,60,5
Mundaka (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,07,49,383,40,0
Mundaka (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,027,233,938,40,5
Mundaka (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,032,442,125,20,3
Mundaka (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,038,843,816,90,5
Mundaka (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,032,748,217,21,9
Mundaka (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,07,110,282,70,0
Mundaka (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,030,034,035,40,6
Mundaka (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,029,946,023,80,2
Mundaka (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,032,248,618,40,8
Mundaka (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,029,252,116,32,3
Mungia (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,034,643,022,10,3
Mungia (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,032,747,119,60,6
Mungia (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,028,552,018,60,9
Mungia (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,023,857,018,40,8
Mungia (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,023,459,414,82,4
Mungia (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,033,845,520,40,3
Mungia (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,031,249,618,60,6
Mungia (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,027,254,217,51,1
Mungia (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,022,059,717,60,7
Mungia (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,020,462,914,12,7
Munitibar-Arbatzegi-Gerrikaitz (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,098,10,01,40,5
Munitibar-Arbatzegi-Gerrikaitz (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,092,23,93,40,6
Munitibar-Arbatzegi-Gerrikaitz (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,089,71,78,60,0
Munitibar-Arbatzegi-Gerrikaitz (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,062,710,127,20,0
Munitibar-Arbatzegi-Gerrikaitz (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,066,718,513,81,0
Munitibar-Arbatzegi-Gerrikaitz (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,098,30,41,30,0
Munitibar-Arbatzegi-Gerrikaitz (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,097,22,40,50,0
Munitibar-Arbatzegi-Gerrikaitz (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,095,62,41,90,0
Munitibar-Arbatzegi-Gerrikaitz (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,071,27,221,20,5
Munitibar-Arbatzegi-Gerrikaitz (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,068,520,311,20,0
Murueta (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,079,88,110,12,0
Murueta (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,047,937,513,51,0
Murueta (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,072,011,016,90,0
Murueta (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,050,723,226,10,0
Murueta (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,054,823,721,50,0
Murueta (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,083,75,19,22,0
Murueta (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,050,039,010,01,0
Murueta (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,069,212,018,80,0
Murueta (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,059,620,519,20,7
Murueta (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,051,727,920,40,0
Muskiz (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,298,41,50,0
Muskiz (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,397,81,90,0
Muskiz (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,697,02,30,1
Muskiz (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,795,32,10,8
Muskiz (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,992,34,51,3
Muskiz (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,398,31,40,0
Muskiz (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,597,61,80,0
Muskiz (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,697,22,10,1
Muskiz (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,295,12,81,0
Muskiz (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,292,53,91,5
Mutiloa (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,082,87,59,70,0
Mutiloa (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,078,011,011,00,0
Mutiloa (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,073,310,716,00,0
Mutiloa (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,054,720,924,40,0
Mutiloa (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,060,225,913,90,0
Mutiloa (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,086,710,03,30,0
Mutiloa (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,079,813,17,10,0
Mutiloa (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,080,810,39,00,0
Mutiloa (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,051,926,919,21,9
Mutiloa (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,060,521,816,90,8
Mutriku (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,066,516,416,50,6
Mutriku (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,067,216,315,80,8
Mutriku (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,067,816,115,40,8
Mutriku (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,059,320,319,90,4
Mutriku (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,058,425,814,71,1
Mutriku (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,069,416,413,60,6
Mutriku (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,067,917,813,60,7
Mutriku (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,067,116,315,70,9
Mutriku (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,058,921,419,40,3
Mutriku (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,055,928,913,02,2
Muxika (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,085,55,88,50,1
Muxika (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,085,26,48,40,0
Muxika (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,084,47,28,40,0
Muxika (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,063,416,619,80,2
Muxika (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,065,024,98,91,3
Muxika (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,085,37,17,30,3
Muxika (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,084,28,77,20,0
Muxika (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,086,47,46,10,1
Muxika (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,063,916,819,30,0
Muxika (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,063,923,211,21,8
Nabarniz (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,0100,00,00,00,0
Nabarniz (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,099,20,80,00,0
Nabarniz (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,093,83,52,70,0
Nabarniz (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,066,012,321,70,0
Nabarniz (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,072,720,96,40,0
Nabarniz (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,097,60,81,60,0
Nabarniz (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,094,71,83,50,0
Nabarniz (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,086,43,99,70,0
Nabarniz (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,061,117,721,20,0
Nabarniz (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,077,916,85,30,0
Navaridas (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Navaridas (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,01,098,01,00,0
Navaridas (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,0100,00,00,0
Navaridas (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,995,11,91,0
Navaridas (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,093,82,13,1
Navaridas (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Navaridas (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,02,597,50,00,0
Navaridas (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,0100,00,00,0
Navaridas (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,995,70,92,6
Navaridas (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,00,892,42,34,5
Oiartzun (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,060,125,813,60,5
Oiartzun (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,058,925,814,70,5
Oiartzun (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,056,827,415,50,3
Oiartzun (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,049,731,718,00,5
Oiartzun (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,046,937,014,91,2
Oiartzun (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,059,425,814,30,5
Oiartzun (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,058,727,013,90,3
Oiartzun (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,057,028,014,60,5
Oiartzun (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,046,933,618,90,6
Oiartzun (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,045,238,714,91,2
Oion (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,797,91,20,2
Oion (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,597,52,00,0
Oion (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,096,22,40,4
Oion (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,593,03,52,0
Oion (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,890,63,83,8
Oion (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,698,50,90,1
Oion (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,598,21,40,0
Oion (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,997,01,60,6
Oion (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,393,32,72,8
Oion (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,490,52,85,3
Okondo (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,397,62,10,0
Okondo (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,893,15,60,5
Okondo (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,03,290,16,20,5
Okondo (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,03,588,86,90,8
Okondo (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,04,489,25,50,9
Okondo (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,696,13,30,0
Okondo (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,596,42,90,3
Okondo (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,890,97,00,2
Okondo (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,03,790,45,20,7
Okondo (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,04,988,75,41,0
Olaberria (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,039,957,32,80,0
Olaberria (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,040,250,19,70,0
Olaberria (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,038,956,14,20,7
Olaberria (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,032,256,49,81,6
Olaberria (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,031,455,910,72,0
Olaberria (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,036,860,62,60,0
Olaberria (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,041,352,16,60,0
Olaberria (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,038,156,54,50,9
Olaberria (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,031,457,910,30,5
Olaberria (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,035,551,69,73,2
Ondarroa (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,066,621,810,11,5
Ondarroa (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,070,517,210,91,4
Ondarroa (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,070,816,311,61,3
Ondarroa (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,058,420,221,00,3
Ondarroa (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,066,621,99,81,7
Ondarroa (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,066,023,29,31,4
Ondarroa (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,068,419,310,51,9
Ondarroa (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,067,519,010,33,2
Ondarroa (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,053,324,920,90,9
Ondarroa (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,061,327,08,03,7
Ordizia (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,026,751,221,90,2
Ordizia (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,027,150,721,90,4
Ordizia (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,026,946,226,10,8
Ordizia (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,034,248,316,41,1
Ordizia (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,032,651,612,33,5
Ordizia (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,026,154,518,70,6
Ordizia (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,027,453,618,50,5
Ordizia (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,026,850,022,40,9
Ordizia (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,030,353,215,41,1
Ordizia (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,030,153,811,74,4
Orendain (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,088,24,47,40,0
Orendain (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,095,31,63,10,0
Orendain (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,095,20,04,80,0
Orendain (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,071,68,120,30,0
Orendain (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,074,112,912,90,0
Orendain (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,089,82,08,20,0
Orendain (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,096,72,21,10,0
Orendain (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,093,52,63,90,0
Orendain (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,067,017,015,90,0
Orendain (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,075,918,16,00,0
Orexa (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,0100,00,00,00,0
Orexa (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,097,40,02,60,0
Orexa (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,097,12,90,00,0
Orexa (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,075,013,611,40,0
Orexa (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,091,54,34,30,0
Orexa (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,0100,00,00,00,0
Orexa (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,095,02,52,50,0
Orexa (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,091,16,72,20,0
Orexa (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,075,012,512,50,0
Orexa (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,088,38,33,30,0
Orio (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,072,717,48,91,1
Orio (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,063,317,317,91,5
Orio (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,060,621,017,31,1
Orio (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,052,426,021,10,5
Orio (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,051,631,714,81,9
Orio (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,073,017,78,31,0
Orio (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,063,517,817,31,4
Orio (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,060,021,717,60,7
Orio (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,052,725,920,90,5
Orio (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,052,929,515,81,8
Ormaiztegi (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,059,920,020,00,0
Ormaiztegi (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,062,318,319,00,3
Ormaiztegi (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,056,517,924,41,3
Ormaiztegi (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,053,226,919,40,5
Ormaiztegi (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,047,231,816,94,1
Ormaiztegi (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,059,022,518,40,0
Ormaiztegi (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,061,422,814,81,0
Ormaiztegi (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,056,820,320,22,7
Ormaiztegi (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,047,531,320,11,1
Ormaiztegi (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,048,734,312,74,3
Orozko (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,034,941,823,40,0
Orozko (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,023,150,226,70,0
Orozko (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,029,442,827,70,2
Orozko (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,032,149,917,80,3
Orozko (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,020,856,320,32,6
Orozko (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,037,743,319,00,0
Orozko (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,026,945,627,60,0
Orozko (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,030,840,528,50,2
Orozko (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,031,148,819,40,7
Orozko (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,021,155,321,32,2
Ortuella (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,198,11,50,2
Ortuella (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,296,62,80,4
Ortuella (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,297,71,50,6
Ortuella (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,296,51,31,0
Ortuella (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,693,83,80,8
Ortuella (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,198,61,10,2
Ortuella (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,297,32,00,5
Ortuella (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,298,11,30,5
Ortuella (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,796,71,41,2
Ortuella (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,994,42,90,8
Otxandio (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,056,026,517,10,4
Otxandio (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,047,829,223,00,0
Otxandio (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,045,334,320,30,2
Otxandio (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,035,241,322,50,9
Otxandio (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,040,641,716,21,5
Otxandio (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,057,826,715,30,2
Otxandio (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,050,126,923,00,0
Otxandio (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,047,433,119,30,2
Otxandio (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,038,939,520,90,7
Otxandio (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,038,543,416,51,7
Oñati (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,055,524,219,40,9
Oñati (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,057,024,618,00,4
Oñati (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,057,124,317,90,7
Oñati (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,050,127,522,00,5
Oñati (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,046,533,718,21,7
Oñati (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,057,124,617,50,8
Oñati (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,058,525,215,90,4
Oñati (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,058,024,017,20,8
Oñati (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,049,428,022,20,4
Oñati (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,047,332,618,12,0
Pasaia (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,011,773,712,52,2
Pasaia (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,010,774,313,02,0
Pasaia (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,011,073,414,01,6
Pasaia (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,012,373,611,52,6
Pasaia (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,011,776,49,52,4
Pasaia (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,010,376,810,92,1
Pasaia (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,010,076,811,51,6
Pasaia (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,09,775,713,01,6
Pasaia (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,011,775,010,92,4
Pasaia (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,010,576,410,22,9
Plentzia (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,03,581,814,10,6
Plentzia (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,05,082,511,90,6
Plentzia (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,04,487,08,10,6
Plentzia (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,07,185,36,80,7
Plentzia (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,07,081,69,42,0
Plentzia (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,03,982,912,40,8
Plentzia (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,05,082,612,30,2
Plentzia (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,04,087,58,00,5
Plentzia (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,07,285,16,41,3
Plentzia (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,05,084,39,01,6
Portugalete (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,496,92,00,7
Portugalete (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,596,62,30,6
Portugalete (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,696,62,10,7
Portugalete (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,195,22,41,3
Portugalete (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,093,53,11,4
Portugalete (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,497,01,90,7
Portugalete (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,496,82,20,5
Portugalete (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,696,81,90,8
Portugalete (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,995,42,41,3
Portugalete (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,993,43,21,5
Samaniego (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,099,20,80,0
Samaniego (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,094,75,30,0
Samaniego (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,098,61,40,0
Samaniego (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,00,096,60,72,7
Samaniego (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,289,73,74,4
Samaniego (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,099,20,80,0
Samaniego (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,096,63,40,0
Samaniego (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,097,42,60,0
Samaniego (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,892,31,84,2
Samaniego (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,787,84,46,1
San Adrián (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,099,80,00,0
San Adrián (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,197,40,11,6
San Adrián (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,092,60,83,4
San Adrián (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,099,60,00,0
San Adrián (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,195,20,14,2
San Adrián (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,00,092,51,14,0
Santurtzi (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,397,41,90,4
Santurtzi (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,397,22,20,3
Santurtzi (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,697,11,90,4
Santurtzi (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,00,995,42,21,4
Santurtzi (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,093,72,91,3
Santurtzi (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,397,61,70,4
Santurtzi (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,397,32,00,4
Santurtzi (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,597,31,80,4
Santurtzi (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,995,52,21,4
Santurtzi (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,893,82,91,6
Segura (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,084,99,23,22,7
Segura (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,078,410,210,51,0
Segura (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,074,59,914,80,8
Segura (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,060,018,721,30,0
Segura (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,066,022,58,82,7
Segura (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,083,910,32,83,0
Segura (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,080,98,79,21,3
Segura (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,074,310,114,61,0
Segura (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,056,121,022,30,5
Segura (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,062,824,410,02,8
Sestao (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,197,51,50,8
Sestao (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,297,21,70,9
Sestao (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,497,31,50,8
Sestao (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,495,31,51,8
Sestao (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,893,72,71,9
Sestao (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,197,91,20,8
Sestao (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,297,41,50,9
Sestao (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,497,31,40,9
Sestao (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,395,71,21,7
Sestao (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,694,12,32,0
Sondika (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,010,371,717,90,1
Sondika (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,09,573,916,40,2
Sondika (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,08,173,817,70,4
Sondika (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,013,276,49,50,9
Sondika (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,08,779,310,51,4
Sondika (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,09,075,315,60,0
Sondika (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,09,276,014,70,1
Sondika (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,06,676,816,30,3
Sondika (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,011,178,69,40,9
Sondika (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,06,882,88,71,7
Sopela (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,07,876,415,50,3
Sopela (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,07,178,414,00,6
Sopela (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,06,379,513,60,6
Sopela (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,05,780,912,90,6
Sopela (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,010,576,411,61,5
Sopela (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,07,875,516,30,4
Sopela (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,07,479,113,00,5
Sopela (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,05,681,012,50,9
Sopela (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,05,582,411,50,5
Sopela (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,08,878,510,91,7
Sopuerta, Garape (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,298,61,10,1
Sopuerta, Garape (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,298,61,30,0
Sopuerta, Garape (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,797,71,50,1
Sopuerta, Garape (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,495,81,81,0
Sopuerta, Garape (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,791,73,81,8
Sopuerta, Garape (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,098,81,10,1
Sopuerta, Garape (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,298,71,10,0
Sopuerta, Garape (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,598,60,90,0
Sopuerta, Garape (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,196,70,91,3
Sopuerta, Garape (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,191,43,92,6
Soraluze (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,032,944,521,80,9
Soraluze (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,041,444,713,60,2
Soraluze (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,032,244,921,91,0
Soraluze (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,036,248,914,70,3
Soraluze (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,031,852,313,72,2
Soraluze (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,032,448,218,80,6
Soraluze (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,038,548,013,20,3
Soraluze (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,031,348,818,71,1
Soraluze (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,032,452,614,10,9
Soraluze (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,029,456,412,12,2
Sukarrieta (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,062,518,818,10,7
Sukarrieta (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,044,136,219,70,0
Sukarrieta (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,026,536,137,40,0
Sukarrieta (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,040,536,822,70,0
Sukarrieta (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,025,053,221,20,6
Sukarrieta (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,054,923,321,80,0
Sukarrieta (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,039,939,920,30,0
Sukarrieta (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,022,844,332,30,6
Sukarrieta (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,036,444,219,40,0
Sukarrieta (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,036,047,216,30,6
Tafalla (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,492,81,80,2
Tafalla (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,993,71,71,0
Tafalla (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,186,93,76,3
Tafalla (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,495,31,50,1
Tafalla (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,894,31,71,5
Tafalla (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,00,985,63,48,6
Tolosa (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,030,744,924,30,1
Tolosa (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,035,642,621,60,2
Tolosa (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,033,843,522,40,2
Tolosa (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,036,344,119,00,7
Tolosa (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,037,843,916,71,7
Tolosa (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,031,845,123,00,2
Tolosa (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,035,442,522,00,1
Tolosa (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,034,444,221,10,3
Tolosa (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,035,145,218,80,8
Tolosa (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,036,844,816,71,7
Trapagaran (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,297,52,20,1
Trapagaran (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,297,12,50,2
Trapagaran (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,497,22,20,2
Trapagaran (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,096,12,40,4
Trapagaran (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,193,53,50,9
Trapagaran (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,398,01,70,0
Trapagaran (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,297,52,10,2
Trapagaran (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,397,62,00,2
Trapagaran (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,296,42,00,4
Trapagaran (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,794,13,31,0
Turtzioz (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Turtzioz (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,499,30,40,0
Turtzioz (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,0100,00,00,0
Turtzioz (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,00,895,52,71,1
Turtzioz (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,593,24,11,1
Turtzioz (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,099,60,40,0
Turtzioz (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,099,60,40,0
Turtzioz (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,099,60,00,4
Turtzioz (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,797,01,80,4
Turtzioz (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,293,71,52,6
Tutera (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,196,50,30,1
Tutera (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,395,00,41,6
Tutera (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,00,292,00,45,7
Tutera (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,196,90,30,1
Tutera (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,389,50,43,6
Tutera (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,00,387,11,19,3
Ubide (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,052,510,037,50,0
Ubide (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,038,626,530,14,8
Ubide (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,033,335,825,94,9
Ubide (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,031,547,920,50,0
Ubide (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,023,951,119,35,7
Ubide (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,045,914,135,34,7
Ubide (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,041,614,335,19,1
Ubide (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,038,828,830,02,5
Ubide (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,034,246,819,00,0
Ubide (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,030,038,924,46,7
Ugao (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,07,978,613,30,2
Ugao (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,09,577,212,90,3
Ugao (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,08,378,612,40,7
Ugao (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,011,180,67,50,8
Ugao (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,08,381,29,21,4
Ugao (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,06,979,813,20,2
Ugao (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,08,478,013,10,4
Ugao (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,06,280,312,80,8
Ugao (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,010,381,27,70,8
Ugao (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,07,181,49,71,7
Uharte Eguesibar (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,493,73,70,1
Uharte Eguesibar (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,791,54,20,5
Uharte Eguesibar (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,090,54,10,7
Uharte Eguesibar (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,992,52,40,1
Uharte Eguesibar (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,991,95,30,7
Uharte Eguesibar (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,789,84,30,3
Urduliz (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,030,658,311,10,0
Urduliz (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,019,559,321,10,1
Urduliz (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,017,469,512,60,5
Urduliz (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,018,271,99,00,9
Urduliz (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,015,171,212,21,5
Urduliz (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,031,558,210,40,0
Urduliz (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,019,461,519,00,0
Urduliz (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,015,670,213,70,5
Urduliz (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,018,571,29,50,8
Urduliz (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,016,170,511,81,6
Urduña (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,796,51,90,9
Urduña (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,795,13,70,5
Urduña (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,093,93,81,2
Urduña (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,294,12,90,9
Urduña (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,090,65,61,8
Urduña (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,297,31,80,7
Urduña (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,394,94,20,6
Urduña (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,893,94,11,2
Urduña (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,393,83,00,8
Urduña (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,192,63,71,6
Urizaharra (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,098,02,00,0
Urizaharra (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,095,54,50,0
Urizaharra (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,099,10,90,0
Urizaharra (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,02,897,20,00,0
Urizaharra (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,06,492,80,80,0
Urizaharra (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,898,30,80,0
Urizaharra (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,097,82,20,0
Urizaharra (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,898,40,80,0
Urizaharra (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,00,096,41,42,2
Urizaharra (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,296,91,90,0
Urkabustaiz (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,02,293,83,20,7
Urkabustaiz (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,02,391,74,91,0
Urkabustaiz (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,693,82,61,0
Urkabustaiz (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,03,692,13,90,4
Urkabustaiz (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,06,682,96,34,2
Urkabustaiz (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,03,493,72,30,7
Urkabustaiz (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,03,793,32,50,5
Urkabustaiz (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,694,12,60,7
Urkabustaiz (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,093,14,10,8
Urkabustaiz (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,04,883,86,35,1
Urnieta (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,035,155,98,80,2
Urnieta (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,035,153,310,61,0
Urnieta (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,031,458,010,40,2
Urnieta (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,028,758,012,21,1
Urnieta (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,026,659,612,90,8
Urnieta (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,034,656,38,90,2
Urnieta (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,035,354,78,91,1
Urnieta (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,031,058,89,90,3
Urnieta (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,026,760,212,11,0
Urnieta (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,025,461,112,11,4
Urretxu (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,024,655,320,10,0
Urretxu (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,021,655,422,90,1
Urretxu (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,026,246,427,30,1
Urretxu (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,033,148,317,70,9
Urretxu (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,028,357,113,51,2
Urretxu (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,023,958,517,60,0
Urretxu (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,020,858,420,60,1
Urretxu (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,024,751,623,30,4
Urretxu (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,028,953,916,70,6
Urretxu (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,026,958,413,41,4
Usurbil (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,052,134,113,20,6
Usurbil (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,055,933,210,70,3
Usurbil (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,054,933,311,50,4
Usurbil (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,044,638,516,20,7
Usurbil (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,043,242,213,11,5
Usurbil (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,052,035,212,30,5
Usurbil (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,055,734,39,70,3
Usurbil (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,054,434,710,80,2
Usurbil (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,044,737,417,50,4
Usurbil (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,042,542,913,31,3
Villabona-Amasa (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,048,738,112,60,6
Villabona-Amasa (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,044,437,218,30,1
Villabona-Amasa (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,045,339,414,90,3
Villabona-Amasa (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,040,941,816,80,6
Villabona-Amasa (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,042,641,612,92,8
Villabona-Amasa (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,047,739,812,10,4
Villabona-Amasa (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,043,139,217,50,2
Villabona-Amasa (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,044,041,314,40,3
Villabona-Amasa (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,039,544,215,70,6
Villabona-Amasa (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,040,843,413,02,8
Villabuena de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,698,90,60,0
Villabuena de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,697,71,70,0
Villabuena de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,696,91,21,2
Villabuena de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,00,696,11,31,9
Villabuena de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,789,43,73,1
Villabuena de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,099,40,60,0
Villabuena de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,698,21,20,0
Villabuena de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,696,80,00,6
Villabuena de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,594,50,62,5
Villabuena de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,05,491,70,62,4
Zaldibar (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,028,660,410,80,2
Zaldibar (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,031,156,012,80,2
Zaldibar (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,027,959,612,30,2
Zaldibar (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,024,962,511,80,8
Zaldibar (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,022,163,013,11,8
Zaldibar (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,027,460,511,60,4
Zaldibar (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,028,257,713,70,4
Zaldibar (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,025,363,210,31,2
Zaldibar (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,022,865,011,40,7
Zaldibar (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,021,266,110,52,2
Zaldibia (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,081,49,97,51,2
Zaldibia (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,078,711,19,21,0
Zaldibia (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,077,49,510,92,1
Zaldibia (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,062,216,820,60,4
Zaldibia (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,070,319,77,72,3
Zaldibia (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,080,911,27,01,0
Zaldibia (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,079,913,55,90,6
Zaldibia (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,076,610,710,42,4
Zaldibia (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,063,817,318,50,4
Zaldibia (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,067,621,67,53,3
Zalduondo (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,098,11,90,0
Zalduondo (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,03,288,78,10,0
Zalduondo (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,06,881,411,90,0
Zalduondo (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,09,684,05,31,1
Zalduondo (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,010,280,78,01,1
Zalduondo (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,097,03,00,0
Zalduondo (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,02,789,08,20,0
Zalduondo (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,09,385,35,30,0
Zalduondo (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,06,880,610,71,9
Zalduondo (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,015,277,87,10,0
Zalla (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,198,01,80,1
Zalla (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,298,41,40,1
Zalla (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,697,41,80,2
Zalla (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,01,595,42,01,1
Zalla (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,03,090,93,92,2
Zalla (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,198,51,30,0
Zalla (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,298,11,60,1
Zalla (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,797,11,70,5
Zalla (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,395,22,21,4
Zalla (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,191,44,02,4
Zamudio (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,025,456,218,00,4
Zamudio (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,021,058,719,90,3
Zamudio (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,021,459,319,10,3
Zamudio (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,024,562,911,80,8
Zamudio (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,019,466,511,72,4
Zamudio (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,024,859,415,40,4
Zamudio (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,021,661,816,40,1
Zamudio (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,018,860,520,00,7
Zamudio (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,023,065,411,00,6
Zamudio (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,018,866,711,33,2
Zanbrana (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Zanbrana (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,0100,00,00,0
Zanbrana (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,099,40,60,0
Zanbrana (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,00,098,10,01,9
Zanbrana (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,595,00,53,0
Zanbrana (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,0100,00,00,0
Zanbrana (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,0100,00,00,0
Zanbrana (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,099,50,50,0
Zanbrana (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,01,095,90,52,6
Zanbrana (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,01,894,31,32,6
Zangoza (NG)Emakumezkoak1991100,00,096,50,50,2
Zangoza (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,00,994,80,91,1
Zangoza (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,01,091,53,33,1
Zangoza (NG)Gizonezkoak1991100,00,097,30,40,5
Zangoza (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,00,795,31,41,1
Zangoza (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,00,687,05,05,7
Zaratamo (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,010,171,518,40,0
Zaratamo (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,020,065,414,40,1
Zaratamo (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,013,671,814,60,0
Zaratamo (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,015,174,210,10,6
Zaratamo (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,012,079,87,80,4
Zaratamo (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,08,371,919,70,0
Zaratamo (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,016,470,512,90,1
Zaratamo (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,011,973,015,00,1
Zaratamo (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,013,274,611,40,8
Zaratamo (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,011,279,28,51,1
Zarautz (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,048,533,817,40,3
Zarautz (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,046,434,218,90,5
Zarautz (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,048,833,517,20,5
Zarautz (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,041,536,920,80,8
Zarautz (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,040,342,715,41,6
Zarautz (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,048,333,817,60,3
Zarautz (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,046,833,419,40,4
Zarautz (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,048,233,617,70,6
Zarautz (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,041,137,320,70,9
Zarautz (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,040,842,115,41,7
Zeanuri (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,088,04,27,70,0
Zeanuri (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,087,47,05,60,0
Zeanuri (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,081,411,07,40,2
Zeanuri (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,050,823,525,30,3
Zeanuri (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,060,928,88,91,4
Zeanuri (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,087,66,36,00,0
Zeanuri (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,085,88,06,20,0
Zeanuri (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,079,413,37,30,0
Zeanuri (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,049,424,625,90,2
Zeanuri (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,059,232,66,61,5
Zeberio (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,072,610,217,20,0
Zeberio (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,068,113,518,20,2
Zeberio (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,058,222,319,30,2
Zeberio (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,043,136,220,50,2
Zeberio (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,043,838,715,91,5
Zeberio (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,074,313,412,20,0
Zeberio (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,064,215,719,90,2
Zeberio (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,059,824,415,70,0
Zeberio (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,041,238,619,80,4
Zeberio (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,042,342,714,60,4
Zegama (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,057,07,735,30,0
Zegama (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,083,06,310,30,3
Zegama (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,084,99,94,70,5
Zegama (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,065,117,017,40,5
Zegama (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,057,922,016,83,4
Zegama (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,056,18,435,50,0
Zegama (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,080,56,212,70,6
Zegama (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,080,611,96,90,6
Zegama (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,060,623,115,70,6
Zegama (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,057,126,211,85,0
Zerain (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,093,92,63,50,0
Zerain (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,094,94,20,80,0
Zerain (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,089,34,94,90,8
Zerain (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,071,410,916,80,8
Zerain (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,083,89,24,62,3
Zerain (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,096,21,91,90,0
Zerain (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,095,62,71,80,0
Zerain (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,086,66,35,51,6
Zerain (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,067,210,921,80,0
Zerain (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,079,713,84,12,4
Zestoa (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,076,513,99,40,2
Zestoa (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,079,113,47,20,3
Zestoa (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,075,113,811,00,1
Zestoa (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,058,319,821,40,5
Zestoa (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,067,522,28,41,9
Zestoa (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,079,812,87,10,2
Zestoa (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,079,813,26,90,2
Zestoa (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,076,713,99,10,3
Zestoa (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,059,420,819,20,6
Zestoa (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,066,124,27,72,0
Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak1991-----
Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,00,698,30,70,4
Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,397,60,90,2
Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,03,194,91,50,5
Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,491,73,92,0
Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak1991-----
Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,00,797,81,50,0
Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,01,196,12,30,5
Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,02,494,72,20,7
Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,793,13,50,7
Zigoitia (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,04,990,74,40,0
Zigoitia (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,04,988,76,40,0
Zigoitia (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,01,482,315,90,4
Zigoitia (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,04,784,110,40,7
Zigoitia (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,05,684,87,91,7
Zigoitia (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,05,091,23,80,0
Zigoitia (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,04,289,66,20,0
Zigoitia (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,784,012,80,4
Zigoitia (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,05,284,89,20,8
Zigoitia (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,05,683,99,31,2
Ziortza-Bolibar (B)Emakumezkoak1991-----
Ziortza-Bolibar (B)Emakumezkoak1996-----
Ziortza-Bolibar (B)Emakumezkoak2001-----
Ziortza-Bolibar (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,068,18,623,20,0
Ziortza-Bolibar (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,078,012,57,52,0
Ziortza-Bolibar (B)Gizonezkoak1991-----
Ziortza-Bolibar (B)Gizonezkoak1996-----
Ziortza-Bolibar (B)Gizonezkoak2001-----
Ziortza-Bolibar (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,069,012,018,50,5
Ziortza-Bolibar (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,081,212,05,11,7
Zizur Nagusia (NG)Emakumezkoak2001100,02,690,74,31,3
Zizur Nagusia (NG)Emakumezkoak2011100,02,385,85,64,4
Zizur Nagusia (NG)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,691,84,01,5
Zizur Nagusia (NG)Gizonezkoak2011100,02,983,46,54,2
Zizurkil (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,047,541,910,30,2
Zizurkil (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,045,940,213,40,5
Zizurkil (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,043,744,111,60,5
Zizurkil (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,037,943,817,21,0
Zizurkil (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,041,946,510,21,4
Zizurkil (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,047,743,58,70,0
Zizurkil (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,045,042,112,60,4
Zizurkil (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,044,543,611,40,4
Zizurkil (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,038,546,014,51,0
Zizurkil (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,041,946,88,82,5
Zornotza (B)Emakumezkoak1991100,030,851,717,30,2
Zornotza (B)Emakumezkoak1996100,030,551,318,00,2
Zornotza (B)Emakumezkoak2001100,026,953,918,80,4
Zornotza (B)Emakumezkoak2006100,028,657,113,80,6
Zornotza (B)Emakumezkoak2011100,023,659,514,42,5
Zornotza (B)Gizonezkoak1991100,029,054,616,10,3
Zornotza (B)Gizonezkoak1996100,028,955,015,80,3
Zornotza (B)Gizonezkoak2001100,025,656,617,40,4
Zornotza (B)Gizonezkoak2006100,026,359,813,40,5
Zornotza (B)Gizonezkoak2011100,020,862,813,62,8
Zuia (A)Emakumezkoak1991100,01,395,23,50,0
Zuia (A)Emakumezkoak1996100,02,794,82,30,3
Zuia (A)Emakumezkoak2001100,03,190,36,00,7
Zuia (A)Emakumezkoak2006100,04,388,55,51,7
Zuia (A)Emakumezkoak2011100,05,586,15,92,5
Zuia (A)Gizonezkoak1991100,01,296,81,30,7
Zuia (A)Gizonezkoak1996100,01,894,92,60,7
Zuia (A)Gizonezkoak2001100,02,989,76,01,4
Zuia (A)Gizonezkoak2006100,03,689,85,61,0
Zuia (A)Gizonezkoak2011100,04,088,85,51,7
Zumaia (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,046,833,219,70,3
Zumaia (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,049,732,517,40,4
Zumaia (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,049,833,716,10,4
Zumaia (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,043,935,420,00,7
Zumaia (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,045,039,213,82,0
Zumaia (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,046,735,917,10,3
Zumaia (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,050,034,315,30,3
Zumaia (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,049,535,014,80,7
Zumaia (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,044,436,918,00,8
Zumaia (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,044,640,513,21,7
Zumarraga (G)Emakumezkoak1991100,017,467,714,80,1
Zumarraga (G)Emakumezkoak1996100,016,063,919,80,3
Zumarraga (G)Emakumezkoak2001100,013,762,823,00,4
Zumarraga (G)Emakumezkoak2006100,017,663,518,30,7
Zumarraga (G)Emakumezkoak2011100,017,968,911,91,2
Zumarraga (G)Gizonezkoak1991100,016,270,912,70,1
Zumarraga (G)Gizonezkoak1996100,015,066,418,20,4
Zumarraga (G)Gizonezkoak2001100,012,766,120,50,6
Zumarraga (G)Gizonezkoak2006100,015,167,017,20,7
Zumarraga (G)Gizonezkoak2011100,013,972,512,51,1
Etxeko hizkuntzaren bilakaera sexuaren arabera, Udalerrika. Euskal Herria, »
LurraldeasexuaUrteaGuztiraEuskaraGazteleraBiakBeste
Abadiño (B)Emakumezkoak19913.4201.1291.90536917
Abadiño (B)Emakumezkoak19963.3639671.86349637
Abadiño (B)Emakumezkoak20013.3419721.92241334
Abadiño (B)Emakumezkoak20063.4398622.07747129
Abadiño (B)Emakumezkoak20113.6129272.20739979
Abadiño (B)Gizonezkoak19913.4991.1282.00434027
Abadiño (B)Gizonezkoak19963.4249581.94747643
Abadiño (B)Gizonezkoak20013.3439361.93943137
Abadiño (B)Gizonezkoak20063.4768242.17844925
Abadiño (B)Gizonezkoak20113.5028022.23240068
Abaltzisketa (G)Emakumezkoak1991129125130
Abaltzisketa (G)Emakumezkoak1996108106020
Abaltzisketa (G)Emakumezkoak2001112109030
Abaltzisketa (G)Emakumezkoak20061238913210
Abaltzisketa (G)Emakumezkoak2011135120960
Abaltzisketa (G)Gizonezkoak1991151148030
Abaltzisketa (G)Gizonezkoak1996148146020
Abaltzisketa (G)Gizonezkoak2001155151040
Abaltzisketa (G)Gizonezkoak20061661198381
Abaltzisketa (G)Gizonezkoak201117114613120
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak19914.617114.5008719
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak19964.18084.0591103
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak20014.453214.3211029
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak20064.718564.5219546
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Emakumezkoak20114.811884.48020241
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak19914.56174.4657514
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak19964.10084.006833
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak20014.318224.211814
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak20064.559684.3498260
Abanto-Zierbena (B)Gizonezkoak20114.7141014.38018053
Aduna (G)Emakumezkoak1991140135320
Aduna (G)Emakumezkoak199614612311120
Aduna (G)Emakumezkoak200114812210160
Aduna (G)Emakumezkoak20061639131392
Aduna (G)Emakumezkoak201119213740141
Aduna (G)Gizonezkoak1991156148350
Aduna (G)Gizonezkoak199616013312150
Aduna (G)Gizonezkoak200116613813150
Aduna (G)Gizonezkoak200619212137331
Aduna (G)Gizonezkoak201122817039190
Agurain (A)Emakumezkoak19911.796211.704692
Agurain (A)Emakumezkoak19961.854191.759724
Agurain (A)Emakumezkoak20011.962481.8128913
Agurain (A)Emakumezkoak20062.140771.9459226
Agurain (A)Emakumezkoak20112.361912.033134103
Agurain (A)Gizonezkoak19911.780181.719412
Agurain (A)Gizonezkoak19961.885181.816483
Agurain (A)Gizonezkoak20011.934281.826719
Agurain (A)Gizonezkoak20062.142511.9847829
Agurain (A)Gizonezkoak20112.449752.1809698
Aia (G)Emakumezkoak199170263720414
Aia (G)Emakumezkoak199670261437474
Aia (G)Emakumezkoak200170264933191
Aia (G)Emakumezkoak2006788509991782
Aia (G)Emakumezkoak20118926561447913
Aia (G)Gizonezkoak199195186629488
Aia (G)Gizonezkoak199689880736478
Aia (G)Gizonezkoak200186579339294
Aia (G)Gizonezkoak20069526271301905
Aia (G)Gizonezkoak20111.0147561845123
Aiara (A)Emakumezkoak19911.02011.000163
Aiara (A)Emakumezkoak199699710966210
Aiara (A)Emakumezkoak20011.03222988220
Aiara (A)Emakumezkoak20061.270221.1874516
Aiara (A)Emakumezkoak20111.390431.2696117
Aiara (A)Gizonezkoak19911.0113986184
Aiara (A)Gizonezkoak19969807945271
Aiara (A)Gizonezkoak20011.037141.006170
Aiara (A)Gizonezkoak20061.294221.2213912
Aiara (A)Gizonezkoak20111.351321.241699
Aizarnazabal (G)Emakumezkoak19912322202100
Aizarnazabal (G)Emakumezkoak19962552411220
Aizarnazabal (G)Emakumezkoak2001239226580
Aizarnazabal (G)Emakumezkoak200627017243550
Aizarnazabal (G)Emakumezkoak201134024468235
Aizarnazabal (G)Gizonezkoak19912832690140
Aizarnazabal (G)Gizonezkoak1996289272980
Aizarnazabal (G)Gizonezkoak20012832601175
Aizarnazabal (G)Gizonezkoak200633319777581
Aizarnazabal (G)Gizonezkoak2011364246792910
Ajangiz (B)Emakumezkoak19911701491353
Ajangiz (B)Emakumezkoak19961841649110
Ajangiz (B)Emakumezkoak200120917211251
Ajangiz (B)Emakumezkoak200621613928490
Ajangiz (B)Emakumezkoak201122014536390
Ajangiz (B)Gizonezkoak1991180165951
Ajangiz (B)Gizonezkoak19961991789120
Ajangiz (B)Gizonezkoak200120917415182
Ajangiz (B)Gizonezkoak200621013132470
Ajangiz (B)Gizonezkoak201121913849311
Albiztur (G)Emakumezkoak1991143142100
Albiztur (G)Emakumezkoak1996135131310
Albiztur (G)Emakumezkoak2001128120251
Albiztur (G)Emakumezkoak20061339114280
Albiztur (G)Emakumezkoak201113611213110
Albiztur (G)Gizonezkoak1991158158000
Albiztur (G)Gizonezkoak1996153150210
Albiztur (G)Gizonezkoak2001154139690
Albiztur (G)Gizonezkoak20061469517340
Albiztur (G)Gizonezkoak20111421171582
Alegia (G)Emakumezkoak1991783584149500
Alegia (G)Emakumezkoak1996794567134876
Alegia (G)Emakumezkoak2001753546144630
Alegia (G)Emakumezkoak20067924311991593
Alegia (G)Emakumezkoak20118284862408517
Alegia (G)Gizonezkoak1991863630177560
Alegia (G)Gizonezkoak1996837586151955
Alegia (G)Gizonezkoak2001788562157681
Alegia (G)Gizonezkoak20068144342091692
Alegia (G)Gizonezkoak20118935152618829
Alkiza (G)Emakumezkoak1991109101170
Alkiza (G)Emakumezkoak1996109100540
Alkiza (G)Emakumezkoak2001110921260
Alkiza (G)Emakumezkoak20061287924241
Alkiza (G)Emakumezkoak201115611025192
Alkiza (G)Gizonezkoak1991148139270
Alkiza (G)Gizonezkoak1996148137830
Alkiza (G)Gizonezkoak200114512411100
Alkiza (G)Gizonezkoak200616911025340
Alkiza (G)Gizonezkoak201118213926161
Alonsotegi (B)Emakumezkoak19911.55851.530203
Alonsotegi (B)Emakumezkoak19961.46361.411415
Alonsotegi (B)Emakumezkoak20011.354111.308305
Alonsotegi (B)Emakumezkoak20061.390201.3163816
Alonsotegi (B)Emakumezkoak20111.422321.2867727
Alonsotegi (B)Gizonezkoak19911.47841.445263
Alonsotegi (B)Gizonezkoak19961.398121.346346
Alonsotegi (B)Gizonezkoak20011.259121.218272
Alonsotegi (B)Gizonezkoak20061.337291.2702810
Alonsotegi (B)Gizonezkoak20111.349391.2465212
Altsasu (NG)Emakumezkoak19913.154732.80724913
Altsasu (NG)Emakumezkoak20013.3561322.95523113
Altsasu (NG)Emakumezkoak20113.4792512.822198141.131166037
Altsasu (NG)Gizonezkoak19913.281642.93025217
Altsasu (NG)Gizonezkoak20013.4691223.08919136
Altsasu (NG)Gizonezkoak20113.5971332.965200205.267599177
Altzaga (G)Emakumezkoak19914441021
Altzaga (G)Emakumezkoak19964542021
Altzaga (G)Emakumezkoak20014641230
Altzaga (G)Emakumezkoak2006673817120
Altzaga (G)Emakumezkoak201174501860
Altzaga (G)Gizonezkoak19915047021
Altzaga (G)Gizonezkoak19964745110
Altzaga (G)Gizonezkoak20015346250
Altzaga (G)Gizonezkoak2006774717121
Altzaga (G)Gizonezkoak201180571472
Altzo (G)Emakumezkoak1991142130381
Altzo (G)Emakumezkoak1996139133510
Altzo (G)Emakumezkoak20011481291090
Altzo (G)Emakumezkoak200616810727340
Altzo (G)Emakumezkoak201116111726162
Altzo (G)Gizonezkoak1991185176450
Altzo (G)Gizonezkoak1996172165430
Altzo (G)Gizonezkoak20011611421360
Altzo (G)Gizonezkoak200619212434331
Altzo (G)Gizonezkoak201118313140111
Amezketa (G)Emakumezkoak199146944210170
Amezketa (G)Emakumezkoak199646442613250
Amezketa (G)Emakumezkoak200146041315320
Amezketa (G)Emakumezkoak200643231731840
Amezketa (G)Emakumezkoak201144836148372
Amezketa (G)Gizonezkoak199156253512150
Amezketa (G)Gizonezkoak199651848417170
Amezketa (G)Gizonezkoak200149645820180
Amezketa (G)Gizonezkoak200647434828971
Amezketa (G)Gizonezkoak201147639056264
Amoroto (B)Emakumezkoak1991179175400
Amoroto (B)Emakumezkoak1996170164420
Amoroto (B)Emakumezkoak2001175163750
Amoroto (B)Emakumezkoak200619213316421
Amoroto (B)Emakumezkoak201118915523101
Amoroto (B)Gizonezkoak1991206200420
Amoroto (B)Gizonezkoak1996195186720
Amoroto (B)Gizonezkoak2001190176860
Amoroto (B)Gizonezkoak200620213623430
Amoroto (B)Gizonezkoak201120517018161
Amurrio (A)Emakumezkoak19914.800274.5542109
Amurrio (A)Emakumezkoak19964.813324.47329612
Amurrio (A)Emakumezkoak20014.669524.41917226
Amurrio (A)Emakumezkoak20064.806974.49016653
Amurrio (A)Emakumezkoak20114.9661454.46427780
Amurrio (A)Gizonezkoak19914.758244.5761508
Amurrio (A)Gizonezkoak19964.785224.5082478
Amurrio (A)Gizonezkoak20014.604534.37915814
Amurrio (A)Gizonezkoak20064.810944.49915661
Amurrio (A)Gizonezkoak20114.9071074.48722489
Andoain (G)Emakumezkoak19917.5311.9814.3711.13841
Andoain (G)Emakumezkoak19967.1931.9214.1111.11744
Andoain (G)Emakumezkoak20016.7561.9153.94985735
Andoain (G)Emakumezkoak20066.8351.5044.1041.17849
Andoain (G)Emakumezkoak20117.1021.6324.48688995
Andoain (G)Gizonezkoak19917.4971.9614.56792049
Andoain (G)Gizonezkoak19967.1281.8694.23199632
Andoain (G)Gizonezkoak20016.7361.8104.13075640
Andoain (G)Gizonezkoak20066.8581.4044.3021.10151
Andoain (G)Gizonezkoak20117.2561.4944.726912124
Anoeta (G)Emakumezkoak19918764572881310
Anoeta (G)Emakumezkoak19968484662461333
Anoeta (G)Emakumezkoak20018054332431272
Anoeta (G)Emakumezkoak20068323742931596
Anoeta (G)Emakumezkoak201184941630311515
Anoeta (G)Gizonezkoak19918834433081320
Anoeta (G)Gizonezkoak19968844592921294
Anoeta (G)Gizonezkoak20018474292721442
Anoeta (G)Gizonezkoak20068713823271593
Anoeta (G)Gizonezkoak201191840932816417
Antsoain (NG)Emakumezkoak19915.3141345.0525650
Antsoain (NG)Emakumezkoak20013.702843.4966953
Antsoain (NG)Emakumezkoak20115.011694.279250251.0642182107
Antsoain (NG)Gizonezkoak19915.4271305.1557140
Antsoain (NG)Gizonezkoak20013.782803.5745474
Antsoain (NG)Gizonezkoak20115.000864.360203282.45218399
Antzuola (G)Emakumezkoak1991980584323694
Antzuola (G)Emakumezkoak1996917528287993
Antzuola (G)Emakumezkoak2001907554287633
Antzuola (G)Emakumezkoak20069964913381607
Antzuola (G)Emakumezkoak20111.03355534211224
Antzuola (G)Gizonezkoak19911.046631336745
Antzuola (G)Gizonezkoak19969855713081015
Antzuola (G)Gizonezkoak2001951556303857
Antzuola (G)Gizonezkoak20061.0344923731645
Antzuola (G)Gizonezkoak20111.05256035711025
Arakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak199142142710
Arakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak19964593420
Arakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak200140517180
Arakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak200639111981
Arakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak201151192390
Arakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak19915674450
Arakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak19966235630
Arakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak200152233170
Arakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak20065393770
Arakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak201166204060
Arama (G)Emakumezkoak19917360670
Arama (G)Emakumezkoak199680631070
Arama (G)Emakumezkoak200180601280
Arama (G)Emakumezkoak2006865114210
Arama (G)Emakumezkoak2011956122111
Arama (G)Gizonezkoak19916957750
Arama (G)Gizonezkoak19967564650
Arama (G)Gizonezkoak20018068570
Arama (G)Gizonezkoak2006905911191
Arama (G)Gizonezkoak2011986716132
Aramaio (A)Emakumezkoak1991618403971162
Aramaio (A)Emakumezkoak199662844385973
Aramaio (A)Emakumezkoak20016734271031394
Aramaio (A)Emakumezkoak20066992771432772
Aramaio (A)Emakumezkoak201170737919612210
Aramaio (A)Gizonezkoak1991669465104973
Aramaio (A)Gizonezkoak199668749795914
Aramaio (A)Gizonezkoak20017484871071486
Aramaio (A)Gizonezkoak20067833281702841
Aramaio (A)Gizonezkoak20117814452251047
Aranguren (NG)Emakumezkoak199168614651174
Aranguren (NG)Emakumezkoak20011.831201.7363537
Aranguren (NG)Emakumezkoak20113.578373.35510537.4005127076
Aranguren (NG)Gizonezkoak199180411763172
Aranguren (NG)Gizonezkoak20011.946181.8463243
Aranguren (NG)Gizonezkoak20113.792443.44415261.4450342795
Arantzazu (B)Emakumezkoak199114811519140
Arantzazu (B)Emakumezkoak199614711617140
Arantzazu (B)Emakumezkoak200114610823150
Arantzazu (B)Emakumezkoak20061437427411
Arantzazu (B)Emakumezkoak20111738665220
Arantzazu (B)Gizonezkoak199113310118140
Arantzazu (B)Gizonezkoak199613610120150
Arantzazu (B)Gizonezkoak20011369529102
Arantzazu (B)Gizonezkoak20061487741300
Arantzazu (B)Gizonezkoak20111688562210
Areatza (B)Emakumezkoak19916121912721490
Areatza (B)Emakumezkoak19965941762771374
Areatza (B)Emakumezkoak20015541792001723
Areatza (B)Emakumezkoak20065521982291232
Areatza (B)Emakumezkoak201162418231710223
Areatza (B)Gizonezkoak19915251552541151
Areatza (B)Gizonezkoak1996479149235941
Areatza (B)Gizonezkoak20014531451821188
Areatza (B)Gizonezkoak2006485163220984
Areatza (B)Gizonezkoak20115571642819319
Aretxabaleta (G)Emakumezkoak19912.9711.1571.30349318
Aretxabaleta (G)Emakumezkoak19962.8541.1371.2354748
Aretxabaleta (G)Emakumezkoak20012.9601.1801.2565177
Aretxabaleta (G)Emakumezkoak20063.0831.2151.38846911
Aretxabaleta (G)Emakumezkoak20113.2461.2221.53645434
Aretxabaleta (G)Gizonezkoak19913.0891.1331.42450923
Aretxabaleta (G)Gizonezkoak19962.9821.1161.3644948
Aretxabaleta (G)Gizonezkoak20013.0581.1361.41050111
Aretxabaleta (G)Gizonezkoak20063.2291.1411.56749427
Aretxabaleta (G)Gizonezkoak20113.3621.1431.68646766
Armiñon (A)Emakumezkoak19916006000
Armiñon (A)Emakumezkoak19966506500
Armiñon (A)Emakumezkoak20017807710
Armiñon (A)Emakumezkoak20066716501
Armiñon (A)Emakumezkoak20119739013
Armiñon (A)Gizonezkoak19916606600
Armiñon (A)Gizonezkoak19967107010
Armiñon (A)Gizonezkoak20018007721
Armiñon (A)Gizonezkoak20068808521
Armiñon (A)Gizonezkoak20119939402
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Emakumezkoak1991327632100
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Emakumezkoak1996322231253
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Emakumezkoak2001320230792
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Emakumezkoak2006309429456
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Emakumezkoak201131910289164
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Gizonezkoak1991366136311
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Gizonezkoak1996359035252
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Gizonezkoak2001388437545
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Gizonezkoak2006380336692
Arraia-Maeztu (A)Gizonezkoak20114018374181
Arrankudiaga (B)Emakumezkoak1991370113181760
Arrankudiaga (B)Emakumezkoak1996375441431880
Arrankudiaga (B)Emakumezkoak2001392611491820
Arrankudiaga (B)Emakumezkoak2006420116202984
Arrankudiaga (B)Emakumezkoak2011472109276834
Arrankudiaga (B)Gizonezkoak1991352107170741
Arrankudiaga (B)Gizonezkoak1996344371451620
Arrankudiaga (B)Gizonezkoak2001367651611410
Arrankudiaga (B)Gizonezkoak2006412115217791
Arrankudiaga (B)Gizonezkoak2011467112284683
Arrasate (G)Emakumezkoak199112.5563.2896.9592.28325
Arrasate (G)Emakumezkoak199612.0983.3456.5942.13821
Arrasate (G)Emakumezkoak200111.4173.0476.2362.09539
Arrasate (G)Emakumezkoak200610.7332.7696.0371.87849
Arrasate (G)Emakumezkoak201110.7302.7326.3101.550138
Arrasate (G)Gizonezkoak199112.5713.1627.2612.11929
Arrasate (G)Gizonezkoak199612.1213.1797.0201.89725
Arrasate (G)Gizonezkoak200111.2472.8486.4161.94043
Arrasate (G)Gizonezkoak200610.6262.5886.1351.86835
Arrasate (G)Gizonezkoak201110.5882.5546.3491.525160
Arratzu (B)Emakumezkoak19910---
Arratzu (B)Emakumezkoak19961951774140
Arratzu (B)Emakumezkoak20011811579150
Arratzu (B)Emakumezkoak200617311820350
Arratzu (B)Emakumezkoak201118613720272
Arratzu (B)Gizonezkoak19910---
Arratzu (B)Gizonezkoak19962001796150
Arratzu (B)Gizonezkoak20011841627150
Arratzu (B)Gizonezkoak200616811715351
Arratzu (B)Gizonezkoak201118613326252
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Emakumezkoak1991298528580
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Emakumezkoak199635010327130
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Emakumezkoak200132810304122
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Emakumezkoak200642111384224
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Emakumezkoak201145914418198
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Gizonezkoak19913407321120
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Gizonezkoak19963846364140
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Gizonezkoak200137811346183
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Gizonezkoak200645217403257
Arratzu-Ubarrundia (A)Gizonezkoak201151520453375
Arrieta (B)Emakumezkoak19912031781690
Arrieta (B)Emakumezkoak199622918028210
Arrieta (B)Emakumezkoak200124615655350
Arrieta (B)Emakumezkoak200626211791531
Arrieta (B)Emakumezkoak2011264117102405
Arrieta (B)Gizonezkoak199121318121110
Arrieta (B)Gizonezkoak199623218326221
Arrieta (B)Gizonezkoak200125916354420
Arrieta (B)Gizonezkoak200627214088422
Arrieta (B)Gizonezkoak2011274127109353
Arrigorriaga (B)Emakumezkoak19914.9131214.41536215
Arrigorriaga (B)Emakumezkoak19965.1801504.62038030
Arrigorriaga (B)Emakumezkoak20015.5131924.75953230
Arrigorriaga (B)Emakumezkoak20065.9833115.113454105
Arrigorriaga (B)Emakumezkoak20116.1233125.28543195
Arrigorriaga (B)Gizonezkoak19914.7791234.30633416
Arrigorriaga (B)Gizonezkoak19964.9861354.50132228
Arrigorriaga (B)Gizonezkoak20015.3361784.64348035
Arrigorriaga (B)Gizonezkoak20065.7862854.957408136
Arrigorriaga (B)Gizonezkoak20115.8542945.065395100
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Emakumezkoak199131520845620
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Emakumezkoak199630618652680
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Emakumezkoak200131818256800
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Emakumezkoak200633315979932
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Emakumezkoak2011363187124502
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Gizonezkoak199130318257640
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Gizonezkoak199628017751520
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Gizonezkoak200131217277630
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Gizonezkoak2006325145102762
Arteaga-Gaztelu-Elexabeitia (B)Gizonezkoak2011374191132465
Artzentales (B)Emakumezkoak1991299029900
Artzentales (B)Emakumezkoak1996289028900
Artzentales (B)Emakumezkoak2001290827651
Artzentales (B)Emakumezkoak20063131229092
Artzentales (B)Emakumezkoak201133912310152
Artzentales (B)Gizonezkoak1991369036900
Artzentales (B)Gizonezkoak1996343034300
Artzentales (B)Gizonezkoak2001355733990
Artzentales (B)Gizonezkoak20063611733662
Artzentales (B)Gizonezkoak201139610365129
Artziniega (A)Emakumezkoak19916151584300
Artziniega (A)Emakumezkoak19966394612212
Artziniega (A)Emakumezkoak20016612641144
Artziniega (A)Emakumezkoak2006830107882210
Artziniega (A)Emakumezkoak2011893288003926
Artziniega (A)Gizonezkoak19915860570160
Artziniega (A)Gizonezkoak1996628262141
Artziniega (A)Gizonezkoak20016410624134
Artziniega (A)Gizonezkoak2006818107702513
Artziniega (A)Gizonezkoak2011900178165116
Asparrena (A)Emakumezkoak19917329712110
Asparrena (A)Emakumezkoak19967606728251
Asparrena (A)Emakumezkoak200177919716431
Asparrena (A)Emakumezkoak200676629687428
Asparrena (A)Emakumezkoak2011821396906527
Asparrena (A)Gizonezkoak19917391472050
Asparrena (A)Gizonezkoak199675713725181
Asparrena (A)Gizonezkoak200176727702371
Asparrena (A)Gizonezkoak200676620692486
Asparrena (A)Gizonezkoak2011832467006125
Asteasu (G)Emakumezkoak1991548429105122
Asteasu (G)Emakumezkoak199654243083254
Asteasu (G)Emakumezkoak2001578414103610
Asteasu (G)Emakumezkoak20066353511601186
Asteasu (G)Emakumezkoak2011670409180729
Asteasu (G)Gizonezkoak1991633496115202
Asteasu (G)Gizonezkoak199662450099232
Asteasu (G)Gizonezkoak2001662479116643
Asteasu (G)Gizonezkoak20067324061801460
Asteasu (G)Gizonezkoak20117645021856710
Astigarraga (G)Emakumezkoak19911.60367967923213
Astigarraga (G)Emakumezkoak19961.58170162424214
Astigarraga (G)Emakumezkoak20011.81567887424518
Astigarraga (G)Emakumezkoak20061.9976801.04725515
Astigarraga (G)Emakumezkoak20112.3277551.26627234
Astigarraga (G)Gizonezkoak19911.55264367222314
Astigarraga (G)Gizonezkoak19961.53167162622113
Astigarraga (G)Gizonezkoak20011.80966289323915
Astigarraga (G)Gizonezkoak20062.1026591.13628522
Astigarraga (G)Gizonezkoak20112.4067281.33830634
Atarrabia (NG)Emakumezkoak19913.487513.2801036
Atarrabia (NG)Emakumezkoak20014.518954.07127132
Atarrabia (NG)Emakumezkoak20114.9432404.3672300
Atarrabia (NG)Gizonezkoak19913.528593.3331096
Atarrabia (NG)Gizonezkoak20014.4631114.00326546
Atarrabia (NG)Gizonezkoak20114.9591104.3833484.4318527755
Ataun (G)Emakumezkoak199183278722221
Ataun (G)Emakumezkoak199676572032130
Ataun (G)Emakumezkoak200173265740323
Ataun (G)Emakumezkoak2006708475891431
Ataun (G)Emakumezkoak20117635701275412
Ataun (G)Gizonezkoak199188382830223
Ataun (G)Gizonezkoak199680474935191
Ataun (G)Gizonezkoak200177969843371
Ataun (G)Gizonezkoak20068065421001622
Ataun (G)Gizonezkoak2011849626149668
Atxondo (B)Emakumezkoak1991737380293640
Atxondo (B)Emakumezkoak19967323452681163
Atxondo (B)Emakumezkoak2001694372267550
Atxondo (B)Emakumezkoak20066882662761424
Atxondo (B)Emakumezkoak2011682275327773
Atxondo (B)Gizonezkoak1991749347356460
Atxondo (B)Gizonezkoak19967313142931204
Atxondo (B)Gizonezkoak2001709337322500
Atxondo (B)Gizonezkoak20067082403371256
Atxondo (B)Gizonezkoak2011707248359928
Aulesti (B)Emakumezkoak19913182999100
Aulesti (B)Emakumezkoak19963072867122
Aulesti (B)Emakumezkoak200130428310110
Aulesti (B)Emakumezkoak200632924322631
Aulesti (B)Emakumezkoak201132126733192
Aulesti (B)Gizonezkoak1991371354890
Aulesti (B)Gizonezkoak19963373119152
Aulesti (B)Gizonezkoak20013283098110
Aulesti (B)Gizonezkoak200632823421730
Aulesti (B)Gizonezkoak201133426940214
Azkoien (NG)Emakumezkoak19912.18512.14820
Azkoien (NG)Emakumezkoak20012.50132.434826
Azkoien (NG)Emakumezkoak20112.75202.48351187.614471634
Azkoien (NG)Gizonezkoak19912.11622.09131
Azkoien (NG)Gizonezkoak20012.55552.438893
Azkoien (NG)Gizonezkoak20112.82202.54551191.767071067
Azkoitia (G)Emakumezkoak19915.1653.4701.25343012
Azkoitia (G)Emakumezkoak19965.0363.4261.10948021
Azkoitia (G)Emakumezkoak20015.0333.3901.19742125
Azkoitia (G)Emakumezkoak20065.1903.0631.41468132
Azkoitia (G)Emakumezkoak20115.4903.2941.65546675
Azkoitia (G)Gizonezkoak19915.1603.4381.35835014
Azkoitia (G)Gizonezkoak19964.9963.3791.17941721
Azkoitia (G)Gizonezkoak20014.9743.3011.23839045
Azkoitia (G)Gizonezkoak20065.1762.8381.57473034
Azkoitia (G)Gizonezkoak20115.7323.2241.913468127
Azpeitia (G)Emakumezkoak19916.5155.0018896178
Azpeitia (G)Emakumezkoak19966.6175.17691950121
Azpeitia (G)Emakumezkoak20016.6245.09095455624
Azpeitia (G)Emakumezkoak20066.6674.4251.1721.03832
Azpeitia (G)Emakumezkoak20116.9154.8051.50851290
Azpeitia (G)Gizonezkoak19916.6405.1859175308
Azpeitia (G)Gizonezkoak19966.6175.22092145719
Azpeitia (G)Gizonezkoak20016.6965.13893157948
Azpeitia (G)Gizonezkoak20066.7204.3641.2711.05728
Azpeitia (G)Gizonezkoak20117.1004.8691.541563127
Añana (A)Emakumezkoak19919209200
Añana (A)Emakumezkoak19969609510
Añana (A)Emakumezkoak20018608600
Añana (A)Emakumezkoak20068518202
Añana (A)Emakumezkoak20117527300
Añana (A)Gizonezkoak19919709700
Añana (A)Gizonezkoak1996102010110
Añana (A)Gizonezkoak2001104010220
Añana (A)Gizonezkoak20069319110
Añana (A)Gizonezkoak20119238531
Bakio (B)Emakumezkoak19916081991712371
Bakio (B)Emakumezkoak1996669912463320
Bakio (B)Emakumezkoak20018322704071514
Bakio (B)Emakumezkoak20061.04431058713710
Bakio (B)Emakumezkoak20111.24031069420333
Bakio (B)Gizonezkoak19916111921722461
Bakio (B)Gizonezkoak19966951032913010
Bakio (B)Gizonezkoak20018552584391553
Bakio (B)Gizonezkoak20061.06130560514110
Bakio (B)Gizonezkoak20111.27930474220033
Baliarrain (G)Emakumezkoak19914747000
Baliarrain (G)Emakumezkoak19964848000
Baliarrain (G)Emakumezkoak20014848000
Baliarrain (G)Emakumezkoak20063831250
Baliarrain (G)Emakumezkoak20115649322
Baliarrain (G)Gizonezkoak19915151000
Baliarrain (G)Gizonezkoak19964444000
Baliarrain (G)Gizonezkoak20014847100
Baliarrain (G)Gizonezkoak200647324110
Baliarrain (G)Gizonezkoak20116353730
Balmaseda (B)Emakumezkoak19913.70443.646531
Balmaseda (B)Emakumezkoak19963.66943.635300
Balmaseda (B)Emakumezkoak20013.57563.514505
Balmaseda (B)Emakumezkoak20063.533313.4055443
Balmaseda (B)Emakumezkoak20113.833883.54712375
Balmaseda (B)Gizonezkoak19913.50533.457423
Balmaseda (B)Gizonezkoak19963.45223.429201
Balmaseda (B)Gizonezkoak20013.35313.313363
Balmaseda (B)Gizonezkoak20063.353333.2484032
Balmaseda (B)Gizonezkoak20113.620703.35910289
Barakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak199152.4448551.465586308
Barakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak199650.59711549.432727323
Barakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak200147.62317146.482641329
Barakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak200648.54731946.758816654
Barakaldo (B)Emakumezkoak201149.92675146.9891.275911
Barakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak199151.1555750.309484305
Barakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak199648.5429347.462672315
Barakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak200145.16512944.145574317
Barakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak200645.65029543.886788681
Barakaldo (B)Gizonezkoak201146.76862444.0721.166906
Barañain (NG)Emakumezkoak19918.0111087.50521638
Barañain (NG)Emakumezkoak200110.0961939.323314128
Barañain (NG)Emakumezkoak201110.5711929.475203559.0173470393
Barañain (NG)Gizonezkoak19917.757867.39721034
Barañain (NG)Gizonezkoak20019.7461748.998322207
Barañain (NG)Gizonezkoak20119.8411918.580355411.1580839933
Barrika (B)Emakumezkoak199146192287784
Barrika (B)Emakumezkoak199651595332826
Barrika (B)Emakumezkoak2001595993879514
Barrika (B)Emakumezkoak2006687106497786
Barrika (B)Emakumezkoak20117541215497410
Barrika (B)Gizonezkoak199140273250736
Barrika (B)Gizonezkoak199651275333986
Barrika (B)Gizonezkoak20016031003949811
Barrika (B)Gizonezkoak2006670120483634
Barrika (B)Gizonezkoak201172196546727
Barrundia (A)Emakumezkoak1991250024532
Barrundia (A)Emakumezkoak19962440226153
Barrundia (A)Emakumezkoak2001260324593
Barrundia (A)Emakumezkoak200633914304183
Barrundia (A)Emakumezkoak201140732336327
Barrundia (A)Gizonezkoak1991317031331
Barrundia (A)Gizonezkoak19963052289131
Barrundia (A)Gizonezkoak200136310341111
Barrundia (A)Gizonezkoak200644713415145
Barrundia (A)Gizonezkoak201150327451223
Basauri (B)Emakumezkoak199124.77945623.1581.049116
Basauri (B)Emakumezkoak199624.11335922.4951.144115
Basauri (B)Emakumezkoak200122.32139120.951848131
Basauri (B)Emakumezkoak200621.56850819.993800267
Basauri (B)Emakumezkoak201121.08968119.290840278
Basauri (B)Gizonezkoak199124.73336123.308950114
Basauri (B)Gizonezkoak199623.70832422.303962119
Basauri (B)Gizonezkoak200121.80334820.575743137
Basauri (B)Gizonezkoak200620.81845719.344730287
Basauri (B)Gizonezkoak201119.96457718.350741296
Bastida (A)Emakumezkoak19914432427140
Bastida (A)Emakumezkoak19965001484150
Bastida (A)Emakumezkoak200156812521305
Bastida (A)Emakumezkoak2006666186003711
Bastida (A)Emakumezkoak2011701216134027
Bastida (A)Gizonezkoak19915071491150
Bastida (A)Gizonezkoak19965612540190
Bastida (A)Gizonezkoak200166212620237
Bastida (A)Gizonezkoak2006771267032913
Bastida (A)Gizonezkoak2011758196743629
Baztan (NG)Emakumezkoak19913.7921.6999218836
Baztan (NG)Emakumezkoak20013.5321.88387156514
Baztan (NG)Emakumezkoak20113.6441.5921.31161416.8725343312
Baztan (NG)Gizonezkoak19913.8032.0238428444
Baztan (NG)Gizonezkoak20013.6682.17087353815
Baztan (NG)Gizonezkoak20113.7361.7221.21866326.6123792844
Beasain (G)Emakumezkoak19915.9781.6363.30798946
Beasain (G)Emakumezkoak19966.0481.7333.2701.01728
Beasain (G)Emakumezkoak20015.9061.6983.0901.06157
Beasain (G)Emakumezkoak20066.1131.7853.28799942
Beasain (G)Emakumezkoak20116.5641.7613.664956183
Beasain (G)Gizonezkoak19916.0851.6903.44689653
Beasain (G)Gizonezkoak19966.0401.7693.34089338
Beasain (G)Gizonezkoak20015.8751.6803.22191856
Beasain (G)Gizonezkoak20066.2061.6903.57490240
Beasain (G)Gizonezkoak20116.7001.5683.960953219
Bedia (B)Emakumezkoak1991517218204950
Bedia (B)Emakumezkoak1996492219199704
Bedia (B)Emakumezkoak2001483182234661
Bedia (B)Emakumezkoak2006484147253831
Bedia (B)Emakumezkoak2011506148265867
Bedia (B)Gizonezkoak1991498204224700
Bedia (B)Gizonezkoak1996493220211602
Bedia (B)Gizonezkoak2001488197228612
Bedia (B)Gizonezkoak2006461131242871
Bedia (B)Gizonezkoak2011455127253714
Beizama (G)Emakumezkoak19917472200
Beizama (G)Emakumezkoak19967272000
Beizama (G)Emakumezkoak20017270110
Beizama (G)Emakumezkoak200670489130
Beizama (G)Emakumezkoak20114741420
Beizama (G)Gizonezkoak19919795020
Beizama (G)Gizonezkoak19969090000
Beizama (G)Gizonezkoak20018482020
Beizama (G)Gizonezkoak2006986614171
Beizama (G)Gizonezkoak201189721250
Belauntza (G)Emakumezkoak19911349625130
Belauntza (G)Emakumezkoak19961299123141
Belauntza (G)Emakumezkoak20011299024132
Belauntza (G)Emakumezkoak20061227427201
Belauntza (G)Emakumezkoak20111228524112
Belauntza (G)Gizonezkoak19911581262390
Belauntza (G)Gizonezkoak199615311922120
Belauntza (G)Gizonezkoak200115211621141
Belauntza (G)Gizonezkoak20061699246301
Belauntza (G)Gizonezkoak201116910543174
Berango (B)Emakumezkoak19912.0321491.5842927
Berango (B)Emakumezkoak19962.2932001.81027310
Berango (B)Emakumezkoak20012.5981362.13531017
Berango (B)Emakumezkoak20063.0532562.55121729
Berango (B)Emakumezkoak20113.4562822.79532158
Berango (B)Gizonezkoak19911.9991161.6112666
Berango (B)Gizonezkoak19962.2691821.83224213
Berango (B)Gizonezkoak20012.5601032.17327410
Berango (B)Gizonezkoak20062.9552262.50918931
Berango (B)Gizonezkoak20113.2552172.69828852
Berantevilla (A)Emakumezkoak1991203020300
Berantevilla (A)Emakumezkoak1996195019500
Berantevilla (A)Emakumezkoak2001219021801
Berantevilla (A)Emakumezkoak2006215120923
Berantevilla (A)Emakumezkoak2011219420465
Berantevilla (A)Gizonezkoak1991214021400
Berantevilla (A)Gizonezkoak1996204020400
Berantevilla (A)Gizonezkoak2001228022512
Berantevilla (A)Gizonezkoak2006244223552
Berantevilla (A)Gizonezkoak2011247523165
Berastegi (G)Emakumezkoak199141838715160
Berastegi (G)Emakumezkoak19964163901745
Berastegi (G)Emakumezkoak2001433377192710
Berastegi (G)Emakumezkoak200643428254962
Berastegi (G)Emakumezkoak201146634777357
Berastegi (G)Gizonezkoak199152850116110
Berastegi (G)Gizonezkoak19964944671791
Berastegi (G)Gizonezkoak200150945618278
Berastegi (G)Gizonezkoak2006510343591071
Berastegi (G)Gizonezkoak201154339588546
Bergara (G)Emakumezkoak19917.7023.3112.8681.51013
Bergara (G)Emakumezkoak19967.5822.9242.9761.65725
Bergara (G)Emakumezkoak20017.2983.1682.6271.47726
Bergara (G)Emakumezkoak20067.1592.9402.8131.35650
Bergara (G)Emakumezkoak20117.1452.7673.2091.07792
Bergara (G)Gizonezkoak19917.6013.1813.0031.39918
Bergara (G)Gizonezkoak19967.4672.8473.0971.49528
Bergara (G)Gizonezkoak20017.2983.0022.8621.38747
Bergara (G)Gizonezkoak20067.1082.7453.0061.29265
Bergara (G)Gizonezkoak20117.1832.6793.383997124
Bermeo (B)Emakumezkoak19918.8685.1092.1451.59618
Bermeo (B)Emakumezkoak19968.5974.9382.0691.57614
Bermeo (B)Emakumezkoak20018.4154.6542.1811.56317
Bermeo (B)Emakumezkoak20068.3524.2942.5371.45566
Bermeo (B)Emakumezkoak20118.3823.8823.0311.304165
Bermeo (B)Gizonezkoak19918.7734.8022.3841.56819
Bermeo (B)Gizonezkoak19968.3104.5722.1821.54412
Bermeo (B)Gizonezkoak20018.0934.2342.3361.49924
Bermeo (B)Gizonezkoak20068.0233.8512.6361.46175
Bermeo (B)Gizonezkoak20118.1603.4793.1661.319196
Bernedo (A)Emakumezkoak1991242024200
Bernedo (A)Emakumezkoak1996226122410
Bernedo (A)Emakumezkoak2001224221840
Bernedo (A)Emakumezkoak2006241622861
Bernedo (A)Emakumezkoak2011241921967
Bernedo (A)Gizonezkoak1991311031100
Bernedo (A)Gizonezkoak1996312131100
Bernedo (A)Gizonezkoak2001307130150
Bernedo (A)Gizonezkoak2006325631144
Bernedo (A)Gizonezkoak201133512306107
Berriatua (B)Emakumezkoak199148042726261
Berriatua (B)Emakumezkoak199646140417391
Berriatua (B)Emakumezkoak200146339538264
Berriatua (B)Emakumezkoak2006537329831205
Berriatua (B)Emakumezkoak20115483681085913
Berriatua (B)Gizonezkoak199153246543213
Berriatua (B)Gizonezkoak199650444423343
Berriatua (B)Gizonezkoak200150041834417
Berriatua (B)Gizonezkoak20066393661481169
Berriatua (B)Gizonezkoak20116644221445939
Berriobeiti (NG)Emakumezkoak200161519563267
Berriobeiti (NG)Emakumezkoak20112.425781.95188154.566896739
Berriobeiti (NG)Gizonezkoak200162217581222
Berriobeiti (NG)Gizonezkoak20112.4391062.07950116.720982298
Berriozar (NG)Emakumezkoak20013.016852.8147344
Berriozar (NG)Emakumezkoak20114.260853.580274142.0945108659
Berriozar (NG)Gizonezkoak20013.242703.0048187
Berriozar (NG)Gizonezkoak20114.390973.695249193.9788848993
Berriz (B)Emakumezkoak19912.0638359972301
Berriz (B)Emakumezkoak19962.0128109692276
Berriz (B)Emakumezkoak20012.0637191.0333029
Berriz (B)Emakumezkoak20062.2606361.26234715
Berriz (B)Emakumezkoak20112.3496421.35629061
Berriz (B)Gizonezkoak19912.0888121.0811950
Berriz (B)Gizonezkoak19962.0167661.0611890
Berriz (B)Gizonezkoak20012.1467161.16525114
Berriz (B)Gizonezkoak20062.3325781.38434228
Berriz (B)Gizonezkoak20112.3695681.42831360
Berrobi (G)Emakumezkoak199126118551250
Berrobi (G)Emakumezkoak199625316551370
Berrobi (G)Emakumezkoak200125514959434
Berrobi (G)Emakumezkoak200625713372520
Berrobi (G)Emakumezkoak201126214270464
Berrobi (G)Gizonezkoak199132724558240
Berrobi (G)Gizonezkoak199629721657240
Berrobi (G)Gizonezkoak200129519463353
Berrobi (G)Gizonezkoak200629715289551
Berrobi (G)Gizonezkoak201129817378425
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Emakumezkoak19911841611553
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Emakumezkoak1996177162933
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Emakumezkoak20011881661651
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Emakumezkoak200620814234320
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Emakumezkoak201123915355292
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Gizonezkoak19912492331411
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Gizonezkoak1996236217991
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Gizonezkoak2001227211970
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Gizonezkoak200624416437412
Bidania-Goiatz (G)Gizonezkoak201127517854394
Bilar (A)Emakumezkoak1991166016600
Bilar (A)Emakumezkoak1996160016000
Bilar (A)Emakumezkoak2001169016810
Bilar (A)Emakumezkoak2006168216222
Bilar (A)Emakumezkoak2011174316632
Bilar (A)Gizonezkoak1991188018800
Bilar (A)Gizonezkoak1996184018400
Bilar (A)Gizonezkoak2001187018610
Bilar (A)Gizonezkoak2006176316922
Bilar (A)Gizonezkoak2011174316335
Bilbo (B)Emakumezkoak1991190.1333.163178.0228.035913
Bilbo (B)Emakumezkoak1996185.6983.052172.8118.8081027
Bilbo (B)Emakumezkoak2001180.7163.377168.9617.0891289
Bilbo (B)Emakumezkoak2006181.4074.968167.4846.8772078
Bilbo (B)Emakumezkoak2011180.9956.020163.7497.4293797
Bilbo (B)Gizonezkoak1991173.9422.470163.7936.6621017
Bilbo (B)Gizonezkoak1996167.4972.390156.8477.1881072
Bilbo (B)Gizonezkoak2001161.6662.687151.6775.9051397
Bilbo (B)Gizonezkoak2006161.6654.105149.8315.8211908
Bilbo (B)Gizonezkoak2011161.3755.002146.2816.2473845
Burgelu (A)Emakumezkoak19919409400
Burgelu (A)Emakumezkoak19968608510
Burgelu (A)Emakumezkoak2001184317740
Burgelu (A)Emakumezkoak2006238322492
Burgelu (A)Emakumezkoak20112917261194
Burgelu (A)Gizonezkoak1991107110600
Burgelu (A)Gizonezkoak1996102110100
Burgelu (A)Gizonezkoak2001221321710
Burgelu (A)Gizonezkoak2006259224467
Burgelu (A)Gizonezkoak20113305304183
Burlata (NG)Emakumezkoak19917.2691456.7621759
Burlata (NG)Emakumezkoak20018.2271927.41528886
Burlata (NG)Emakumezkoak20118.831897.754427262.375574693
Burlata (NG)Gizonezkoak19917.1701596.80317022
Burlata (NG)Gizonezkoak20017.9001647.208283187
Burlata (NG)Gizonezkoak20118.304687.422325249.971832459
Busturia (B)Emakumezkoak19918514313011190
Busturia (B)Emakumezkoak19968063363171494
Busturia (B)Emakumezkoak20018053313001704
Busturia (B)Emakumezkoak20068213393431381
Busturia (B)Emakumezkoak20118472744351317
Busturia (B)Gizonezkoak19918644153381110
Busturia (B)Gizonezkoak19968233443241505
Busturia (B)Gizonezkoak20018193403081665
Busturia (B)Gizonezkoak20068673304011324
Busturia (B)Gizonezkoak201184526442913913
Cintruenigo (NG)Emakumezkoak19912.44932.40801
Cintruenigo (NG)Emakumezkoak20012.82362.720812
Cintruenigo (NG)Emakumezkoak20113.50303.07711313.59314005
Cintruenigo (NG)Gizonezkoak19912.40142.35701
Cintruenigo (NG)Gizonezkoak20012.816122.707365
Cintruenigo (NG)Gizonezkoak20113.73403.175136379.0766191609
Corella (NG)Emakumezkoak19912.77842.72442
Corella (NG)Emakumezkoak20013.35913.240461
Corella (NG)Emakumezkoak20113.59793.2479256.2055473894
Corella (NG)Gizonezkoak19912.74312.70812
Corella (NG)Gizonezkoak20013.35313.1463159
Corella (NG)Gizonezkoak20113.875263.46618250.3892868082
Deba (G)Emakumezkoak19912.4021.11772255211
Deba (G)Emakumezkoak19962.4291.08669264110
Deba (G)Emakumezkoak20012.4911.1447406007
Deba (G)Emakumezkoak20062.5691.22083749913
Deba (G)Emakumezkoak20112.5911.26591437834
Deba (G)Gizonezkoak19912.5001.19076153118
Deba (G)Gizonezkoak19962.5131.08977264210
Deba (G)Gizonezkoak20012.5341.1547726035
Deba (G)Gizonezkoak20062.6211.20889050914
Deba (G)Gizonezkoak20112.6391.27793538740
Derio (B)Emakumezkoak19912.3921551.9133177
Derio (B)Emakumezkoak19962.3292041.8672508
Derio (B)Emakumezkoak20012.3661571.9372666
Derio (B)Emakumezkoak20062.5572772.11415016
Derio (B)Emakumezkoak20112.9152482.38623942
Derio (B)Gizonezkoak19912.4031451.9782728
Derio (B)Gizonezkoak19962.2791931.8911896
Derio (B)Gizonezkoak20012.3621471.9732375
Derio (B)Gizonezkoak20062.5172352.12513423
Derio (B)Gizonezkoak20112.8101982.33723045
Dima (B)Emakumezkoak199148641635350
Dima (B)Emakumezkoak199651242946370
Dima (B)Emakumezkoak200149736950753
Dima (B)Emakumezkoak20065623021051532
Dima (B)Emakumezkoak2011623404139719
Dima (B)Gizonezkoak199154045749340
Dima (B)Gizonezkoak199651842256400
Dima (B)Gizonezkoak200153238770705
Dima (B)Gizonezkoak20066173181461512
Dima (B)Gizonezkoak2011696422203656
Donemiliaga (A)Emakumezkoak1991312130290
Donemiliaga (A)Emakumezkoak19963103289180
Donemiliaga (A)Emakumezkoak20013104292140
Donemiliaga (A)Emakumezkoak20063051427993
Donemiliaga (A)Emakumezkoak201132315280262
Donemiliaga (A)Gizonezkoak1991364135751
Donemiliaga (A)Gizonezkoak19963741359140
Donemiliaga (A)Gizonezkoak20013816359160
Donemiliaga (A)Gizonezkoak200640613375153
Donemiliaga (A)Gizonezkoak201139418351214
Donostia (G)Emakumezkoak199189.7228.10169.53711.559525
Donostia (G)Emakumezkoak199692.5389.15771.52911.365487
Donostia (G)Emakumezkoak200192.5149.17371.45211.330559
Donostia (G)Emakumezkoak200693.84910.84871.65410.567780
Donostia (G)Emakumezkoak201194.63511.62771.7319.2911986
Donostia (G)Gizonezkoak199178.8806.53262.5609.304484
Donostia (G)Gizonezkoak199681.2547.53063.8689.357499
Donostia (G)Gizonezkoak200181.5237.61963.9509.411543
Donostia (G)Gizonezkoak200682.3589.01863.8268.793721
Donostia (G)Gizonezkoak201182.9309.71663.5687.8851761
Dulantzi (A)Emakumezkoak1991484147832
Dulantzi (A)Emakumezkoak19965765539257
Dulantzi (A)Emakumezkoak200171513651483
Dulantzi (A)Emakumezkoak20061.021329304811
Dulantzi (A)Emakumezkoak20111.376511.1909243
Dulantzi (A)Gizonezkoak1991493248443
Dulantzi (A)Gizonezkoak1996630105931512
Dulantzi (A)Gizonezkoak200174710699335
Dulantzi (A)Gizonezkoak20061.140281.0514912
Dulantzi (A)Gizonezkoak20111.488421.3118352
Durango (B)Emakumezkoak199111.2432.0557.2041.93450
Durango (B)Emakumezkoak199611.9132.0777.5032.30132
Durango (B)Emakumezkoak200112.4352.1528.0962.15235
Durango (B)Emakumezkoak200613.9322.4359.1982.123176
Durango (B)Emakumezkoak201114.3622.6199.5081.956279
Durango (B)Gizonezkoak199110.9601.9877.2241.69752
Durango (B)Gizonezkoak199611.5151.9047.6351.94531
Durango (B)Gizonezkoak200111.8421.9097.8832.01634
Durango (B)Gizonezkoak200613.1502.1348.9031.932181
Durango (B)Gizonezkoak201113.6792.3199.2691.749342
Ea (B)Emakumezkoak199140432046380
Ea (B)Emakumezkoak199641526768800
Ea (B)Emakumezkoak200140223189802
Ea (B)Emakumezkoak2006412221125633
Ea (B)Emakumezkoak2011417243131376
Ea (B)Gizonezkoak199138631634360
Ea (B)Gizonezkoak199638624563780
Ea (B)Gizonezkoak200139223280791
Ea (B)Gizonezkoak2006434214122962
Ea (B)Gizonezkoak2011440255143375
Egues (NG)Emakumezkoak1991644248444
Egues (NG)Emakumezkoak20011.523191.4003321
Egues (NG)Emakumezkoak20117.5261346.690245214.29444738
Egues (NG)Gizonezkoak19915852508116
Egues (NG)Gizonezkoak20011.568371.4446225
Egues (NG)Gizonezkoak20117.7751596.849209287.4957447927
Eibar (G)Emakumezkoak199116.1933.4769.4713.127119
Eibar (G)Emakumezkoak199615.2422.8299.2133.025175
Eibar (G)Emakumezkoak200114.1092.8698.2142.805221
Eibar (G)Emakumezkoak200613.6552.7898.0922.471303
Eibar (G)Emakumezkoak201113.7212.9468.5371.913325
Eibar (G)Gizonezkoak199115.6793.1159.6472.802115
Eibar (G)Gizonezkoak199614.6302.5329.2952.627176
Eibar (G)Gizonezkoak200113.5642.4868.3662.493219
Eibar (G)Gizonezkoak200612.8992.3688.1262.097308
Eibar (G)Gizonezkoak201112.8382.3798.4371.703319
Ekora (A)Emakumezkoak1991120012000
Ekora (A)Emakumezkoak1996127012610
Ekora (A)Emakumezkoak2001122012002
Ekora (A)Emakumezkoak2006141213333
Ekora (A)Emakumezkoak2011132112533
Ekora (A)Gizonezkoak1991122012200
Ekora (A)Gizonezkoak1996123012210
Ekora (A)Gizonezkoak2001127012403
Ekora (A)Gizonezkoak2006154014752
Ekora (A)Gizonezkoak2011156215202
Elantxobe (B)Emakumezkoak199129323310500
Elantxobe (B)Emakumezkoak199627925414110
Elantxobe (B)Emakumezkoak200124320516220
Elantxobe (B)Emakumezkoak200623816128490
Elantxobe (B)Emakumezkoak201121615831243
Elantxobe (B)Gizonezkoak199124918813480
Elantxobe (B)Gizonezkoak199622719913150
Elantxobe (B)Gizonezkoak200119615416260
Elantxobe (B)Gizonezkoak200620512934411
Elantxobe (B)Gizonezkoak201118612239232
Elduain (G)Emakumezkoak1991107106100
Elduain (G)Emakumezkoak1996104102020
Elduain (G)Emakumezkoak200193757110
Elduain (G)Emakumezkoak20061047314170
Elduain (G)Emakumezkoak2011105851280
Elduain (G)Gizonezkoak1991122121010
Elduain (G)Gizonezkoak1996122117230
Elduain (G)Gizonezkoak200111095690
Elduain (G)Gizonezkoak20061107716170
Elduain (G)Gizonezkoak20111178917110
Elgeta (G)Emakumezkoak199148838561411
Elgeta (G)Emakumezkoak199646734454690
Elgeta (G)Emakumezkoak200146633071641
Elgeta (G)Emakumezkoak20064632541061012
Elgeta (G)Emakumezkoak20115272941615715
Elgeta (G)Gizonezkoak199150037778441
Elgeta (G)Gizonezkoak199650034263950
Elgeta (G)Gizonezkoak200148931986804
Elgeta (G)Gizonezkoak20065182581521044
Elgeta (G)Gizonezkoak20115453071656112
Elgoibar (G)Emakumezkoak19915.7312.1482.59994143
Elgoibar (G)Emakumezkoak19965.4311.6992.5771.12035
Elgoibar (G)Emakumezkoak20015.1121.7622.38793627
Elgoibar (G)Emakumezkoak20065.2021.5102.5551.09443
Elgoibar (G)Emakumezkoak20115.4561.7632.852740101
Elgoibar (G)Gizonezkoak19915.8052.0922.86680245
Elgoibar (G)Gizonezkoak19965.4051.6562.79292037
Elgoibar (G)Gizonezkoak20015.1071.6812.56882533
Elgoibar (G)Gizonezkoak20065.2481.4122.78899949
Elgoibar (G)Gizonezkoak20115.4521.5483.076716112
Elorrio (B)Emakumezkoak19913.6261.3061.7445751
Elorrio (B)Emakumezkoak19963.6061.3041.67361811
Elorrio (B)Emakumezkoak20013.5051.1851.6716427
Elorrio (B)Emakumezkoak20063.4681.1151.69963717
Elorrio (B)Emakumezkoak20113.6051.0761.85662548
Elorrio (B)Gizonezkoak19913.6991.2591.9035361
Elorrio (B)Gizonezkoak19963.6151.2361.78258611
Elorrio (B)Gizonezkoak20013.4781.1141.7815758
Elorrio (B)Gizonezkoak20063.4131.0231.77459818
Elorrio (B)Gizonezkoak20113.5049251.89163553
Elortz (NG)Emakumezkoak19911.76911.7371410
Elortz (NG)Emakumezkoak20011.930131.8692721
Elortz (NG)Emakumezkoak20113.364243.1297969.2528609286
Elortz (NG)Gizonezkoak19911.79371.761129
Elortz (NG)Gizonezkoak20011.921171.8493520
Elortz (NG)Gizonezkoak20113.480673.03863227.0049766455
Eltziego (A)Emakumezkoak1991455045203
Eltziego (A)Emakumezkoak1996454045220
Eltziego (A)Emakumezkoak20014540441211
Eltziego (A)Emakumezkoak20065077482612
Eltziego (A)Emakumezkoak20115218492912
Eltziego (A)Gizonezkoak1991445044014
Eltziego (A)Gizonezkoak1996454145201
Eltziego (A)Gizonezkoak20014550443210
Eltziego (A)Gizonezkoak2006497548039
Eltziego (A)Gizonezkoak20115174479529
Erandio (B)Emakumezkoak199112.49747111.22275747
Erandio (B)Emakumezkoak199611.83236810.63080331
Erandio (B)Emakumezkoak200111.12134710.19555425
Erandio (B)Emakumezkoak200611.80738310.721576127
Erandio (B)Emakumezkoak201111.99747310.775563186
Erandio (B)Gizonezkoak199112.15043011.04462749
Erandio (B)Gizonezkoak199611.43231310.42067128
Erandio (B)Gizonezkoak200110.8333219.98749233
Erandio (B)Gizonezkoak200611.37733110.393542111
Erandio (B)Gizonezkoak201111.44440710.325512200
Ereño (B)Emakumezkoak1991140128471
Ereño (B)Emakumezkoak19961351149120
Ereño (B)Emakumezkoak20011251049120
Ereño (B)Emakumezkoak20061288817212
Ereño (B)Emakumezkoak20111309024151
Ereño (B)Gizonezkoak1991136120484
Ereño (B)Gizonezkoak199613110512140
Ereño (B)Gizonezkoak200112610213110
Ereño (B)Gizonezkoak20061287621301
Ereño (B)Gizonezkoak20111369227152
Ermua (B)Emakumezkoak19918.6395387.189611301
Ermua (B)Emakumezkoak19968.3565236.977640216
Ermua (B)Emakumezkoak20018.0574996.844520194
Ermua (B)Emakumezkoak20067.8124926.624534162
Ermua (B)Emakumezkoak20117.8674246.739481223
Ermua (B)Gizonezkoak19919.0344877.666558323
Ermua (B)Gizonezkoak19968.6964877.415538256
Ermua (B)Gizonezkoak20018.3224347.171469248
Ermua (B)Gizonezkoak20067.9864086.937474167
Ermua (B)Gizonezkoak20118.0033916.877481254
Errenteria (G)Emakumezkoak199120.7382.31616.0102.287125
Errenteria (G)Emakumezkoak199619.8052.12715.4552.13984
Errenteria (G)Emakumezkoak200119.0142.28214.6182.009105
Errenteria (G)Emakumezkoak200618.6912.22614.1132.001351
Errenteria (G)Emakumezkoak201119.6232.26515.2081.839311
Errenteria (G)Gizonezkoak199120.3582.14516.2251.874114
Errenteria (G)Gizonezkoak199619.1951.90815.4161.78190
Errenteria (G)Gizonezkoak200118.2471.91914.4941.730104
Errenteria (G)Gizonezkoak200617.9681.90113.9231.841303
Errenteria (G)Gizonezkoak201118.8081.94914.8931.625341
Errezil (G)Emakumezkoak1991296288440
Errezil (G)Emakumezkoak1996280271630
Errezil (G)Emakumezkoak2001277265390
Errezil (G)Emakumezkoak200627919125630
Errezil (G)Emakumezkoak201127122230190
Errezil (G)Gizonezkoak1991369364140
Errezil (G)Gizonezkoak1996346340510
Errezil (G)Gizonezkoak2001318307470
Errezil (G)Gizonezkoak200632021435701
Errezil (G)Gizonezkoak201132925353167
Erriberabeitia (A)Emakumezkoak1991170017000
Erriberabeitia (A)Emakumezkoak1996213021201
Erriberabeitia (A)Emakumezkoak2001312330423
Erriberabeitia (A)Emakumezkoak200652574931114
Erriberabeitia (A)Emakumezkoak2011647125752535
Erriberabeitia (A)Gizonezkoak1991202020110
Erriberabeitia (A)Gizonezkoak1996243123930
Erriberabeitia (A)Gizonezkoak2001364435523
Erriberabeitia (A)Gizonezkoak200661945832012
Erriberabeitia (A)Gizonezkoak2011740136781237
Erriberagoitia (A)Emakumezkoak1991202020011
Erriberagoitia (A)Emakumezkoak1996213121200
Erriberagoitia (A)Emakumezkoak2001213220542
Erriberagoitia (A)Emakumezkoak2006306229671
Erriberagoitia (A)Emakumezkoak2011378635985
Erriberagoitia (A)Gizonezkoak1991291028911
Erriberagoitia (A)Gizonezkoak1996297029610
Erriberagoitia (A)Gizonezkoak2001307230122
Erriberagoitia (A)Gizonezkoak2006397937396
Erriberagoitia (A)Gizonezkoak2011468114291117
Errigoiti (B)Emakumezkoak19911981775151
Errigoiti (B)Emakumezkoak19962071772370
Errigoiti (B)Emakumezkoak200121016030200
Errigoiti (B)Emakumezkoak200622313051411
Errigoiti (B)Emakumezkoak201123615360203
Errigoiti (B)Gizonezkoak1991237223680
Errigoiti (B)Gizonezkoak19962412092390
Errigoiti (B)Gizonezkoak200127220937260
Errigoiti (B)Gizonezkoak200627515763541
Errigoiti (B)Gizonezkoak2011285159103230
Eskoriatza (G)Emakumezkoak19911.84466988428110
Eskoriatza (G)Emakumezkoak19961.89768295523426
Eskoriatza (G)Emakumezkoak20011.84665189927917
Eskoriatza (G)Emakumezkoak20061.8536469482509
Eskoriatza (G)Emakumezkoak20111.8925951.01924830
Eskoriatza (G)Gizonezkoak19911.97070997826914
Eskoriatza (G)Gizonezkoak19962.0337191.06123221
Eskoriatza (G)Gizonezkoak20011.94567396828519
Eskoriatza (G)Gizonezkoak20061.9656521.03026716
Eskoriatza (G)Gizonezkoak20112.0486371.10927329
Etxebarri (B)Emakumezkoak19913.148472.93910062
Etxebarri (B)Emakumezkoak19963.122462.84515576
Etxebarri (B)Emakumezkoak20013.362433.15412342
Etxebarri (B)Emakumezkoak20063.870933.6459735
Etxebarri (B)Emakumezkoak20114.9031704.45022459
Etxebarri (B)Gizonezkoak19913.186422.9829369
Etxebarri (B)Gizonezkoak19963.158352.92911777
Etxebarri (B)Gizonezkoak20013.491393.30510443
Etxebarri (B)Gizonezkoak20063.932683.71510445
Etxebarri (B)Gizonezkoak20114.9171474.49120079
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Emakumezkoak199125919523410
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Emakumezkoak199625420024300
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Emakumezkoak200125221720150
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Emakumezkoak200626116038621
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Emakumezkoak201128119651313
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Gizonezkoak199127622624260
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Gizonezkoak199627722122340
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Gizonezkoak20012762412492
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Gizonezkoak200627516556531
Ezkio-Itsaso (G)Gizonezkoak201131620976265
Forua (B)Emakumezkoak1991457302108470
Forua (B)Emakumezkoak19964782501241022
Forua (B)Emakumezkoak2001478298113643
Forua (B)Emakumezkoak2006459234132921
Forua (B)Emakumezkoak2011471245132886
Forua (B)Gizonezkoak1991480306123510
Forua (B)Gizonezkoak19964872211511114
Forua (B)Gizonezkoak2001491279144644
Forua (B)Gizonezkoak2006475237156802
Forua (B)Gizonezkoak20114752391527410
Fruiz (B)Emakumezkoak1991151143260
Fruiz (B)Emakumezkoak1996153137970
Fruiz (B)Emakumezkoak20011741323570
Fruiz (B)Emakumezkoak200619210457301
Fruiz (B)Emakumezkoak201125312184426
Fruiz (B)Gizonezkoak1991165151680
Fruiz (B)Gizonezkoak19961581391450
Fruiz (B)Gizonezkoak20011681332861
Fruiz (B)Gizonezkoak200619711155310
Fruiz (B)Gizonezkoak201124511293355
Gabiria (G)Emakumezkoak1991188178550
Gabiria (G)Emakumezkoak19961881734110
Gabiria (G)Emakumezkoak20011831647120
Gabiria (G)Emakumezkoak200619213415430
Gabiria (G)Emakumezkoak201120816132141
Gabiria (G)Gizonezkoak1991234228240
Gabiria (G)Gizonezkoak199622920611120
Gabiria (G)Gizonezkoak20012282006220
Gabiria (G)Gizonezkoak200621814319560
Gabiria (G)Gizonezkoak201128620454262
Gaintza (G)Emakumezkoak19915151000
Gaintza (G)Emakumezkoak19965348320
Gaintza (G)Emakumezkoak20015144250
Gaintza (G)Emakumezkoak20065436990
Gaintza (G)Emakumezkoak20114836930
Gaintza (G)Gizonezkoak19917170010
Gaintza (G)Gizonezkoak19968074330
Gaintza (G)Gizonezkoak20017972250
Gaintza (G)Gizonezkoak200676605110
Gaintza (G)Gizonezkoak201171565100
Galdakao (B)Emakumezkoak199114.0321.80210.4701.73525
Galdakao (B)Emakumezkoak199614.5921.39510.9922.17827
Galdakao (B)Emakumezkoak200114.5511.32310.9002.28741
Galdakao (B)Emakumezkoak200614.4241.30110.9312.10290
Galdakao (B)Emakumezkoak201114.4171.36811.3881.492169
Galdakao (B)Gizonezkoak199113.9511.65510.7501.52521
Galdakao (B)Gizonezkoak199614.4341.28611.1811.94225
Galdakao (B)Gizonezkoak200114.2711.20910.9452.06948
Galdakao (B)Gizonezkoak200613.9601.18410.7891.89691
Galdakao (B)Gizonezkoak201113.9631.15411.2071.422180
Galdames (B)Emakumezkoak1991374036581
Galdames (B)Emakumezkoak1996380037550
Galdames (B)Emakumezkoak2001378037170
Galdames (B)Emakumezkoak2006387537642
Galdames (B)Emakumezkoak20113861535975
Galdames (B)Gizonezkoak19914130398132
Galdames (B)Gizonezkoak1996417040791
Galdames (B)Gizonezkoak20014053386160
Galdames (B)Gizonezkoak20064339411103
Galdames (B)Gizonezkoak20114439412175
Gamiz-Fika (B)Emakumezkoak199141436733131
Gamiz-Fika (B)Emakumezkoak199646936063451
Gamiz-Fika (B)Emakumezkoak2001578331149908
Gamiz-Fika (B)Emakumezkoak20066042851991182
Gamiz-Fika (B)Emakumezkoak2011642280272864
Gamiz-Fika (B)Gizonezkoak199146238955180
Gamiz-Fika (B)Gizonezkoak199650439080340
Gamiz-Fika (B)Gizonezkoak2001606339176856
Gamiz-Fika (B)Gizonezkoak20066532792361335
Gamiz-Fika (B)Gizonezkoak20116732902751017
Garai (B)Emakumezkoak1991118949150
Garai (B)Emakumezkoak1996115718360
Garai (B)Emakumezkoak20011208814180
Garai (B)Emakumezkoak20061477434372
Garai (B)Emakumezkoak20111578349241
Garai (B)Gizonezkoak199113210812120
Garai (B)Gizonezkoak1996124787390
Garai (B)Gizonezkoak20011248815210
Garai (B)Gizonezkoak20061458330320
Garai (B)Gizonezkoak20111679342311
Gasteiz (A)Emakumezkoak1991102.6271.07198.2152.840501
Gasteiz (A)Emakumezkoak1996107.1651.325101.7513.500589
Gasteiz (A)Emakumezkoak2001107.7561.759101.3183.6241055
Gasteiz (A)Emakumezkoak2006113.5752.251105.6374.1091578
Gasteiz (A)Emakumezkoak2011118.2893.306107.2754.4783230
Gasteiz (A)Gizonezkoak199199.70892495.8812.409494
Gasteiz (A)Gizonezkoak1996103.2821.18098.5073.000595
Gasteiz (A)Gizonezkoak2001103.7591.56297.6723.2791246
Gasteiz (A)Gizonezkoak2006109.9781.996102.5173.8231642
Gasteiz (A)Gizonezkoak2011114.5382.822103.9273.7544035
Gatika (B)Emakumezkoak199146535258550
Gatika (B)Emakumezkoak1996533332961041
Gatika (B)Emakumezkoak2001611348196661
Gatika (B)Emakumezkoak20066772872601273
Gatika (B)Emakumezkoak2011771293376948
Gatika (B)Gizonezkoak199145734860490
Gatika (B)Gizonezkoak1996546338108991
Gatika (B)Gizonezkoak2001636364206642
Gatika (B)Gizonezkoak20067112883001212
Gatika (B)Gizonezkoak20118032934001064
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Emakumezkoak199137729253320
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Emakumezkoak1996384206731050
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Emakumezkoak2001415221102893
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Emakumezkoak2006425207136793
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Emakumezkoak2011431177155909
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Gizonezkoak199136028453230
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Gizonezkoak1996378194801040
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Gizonezkoak2001409212108845
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Gizonezkoak2006432207147753
Gautegiz-Arteaga (B)Gizonezkoak20114561831661007
Gaztelu (G)Emakumezkoak19910---
Gaztelu (G)Emakumezkoak19966056040
Gaztelu (G)Emakumezkoak20016357510
Gaztelu (G)Emakumezkoak200670469150
Gaztelu (G)Emakumezkoak201169541140
Gaztelu (G)Gizonezkoak19910---
Gaztelu (G)Gizonezkoak19968176050
Gaztelu (G)Gizonezkoak20018474640
Gaztelu (G)Gizonezkoak20061006316210
Gaztelu (G)Gizonezkoak201194761530
Gernika-Lumo (B)Emakumezkoak19918.0323.4382.7231.85219
Gernika-Lumo (B)Emakumezkoak19967.8023.3092.6821.79417
Gernika-Lumo (B)Emakumezkoak20017.6903.2682.7451.64829
Gernika-Lumo (B)Emakumezkoak20068.0233.4913.1481.29490
Gernika-Lumo (B)Emakumezkoak20118.3323.4673.4381.169258
Gernika-Lumo (B)Gizonezkoak19917.7543.2072.8721.65916
Gernika-Lumo (B)Gizonezkoak19967.3652.9462.7131.68620
Gernika-Lumo (B)Gizonezkoak20017.1942.9692.7421.45924
Gernika-Lumo (B)Gizonezkoak20067.5243.0163.1381.269101
Gernika-Lumo (B)Gizonezkoak20117.7182.9463.4431.069260
Getaria (G)Emakumezkoak19911.14798760982
Getaria (G)Emakumezkoak19961.1601.00071863
Getaria (G)Emakumezkoak20011.165932881378
Getaria (G)Emakumezkoak20061.2208301692156
Getaria (G)Emakumezkoak20111.28991423710929
Getaria (G)Gizonezkoak19911.162991651051
Getaria (G)Gizonezkoak19961.16498680926
Getaria (G)Gizonezkoak20011.1629181001377
Getaria (G)Gizonezkoak20061.2137162002907
Getaria (G)Gizonezkoak20111.28487826610634
Getxo (B)Emakumezkoak199140.64094936.7182.678295
Getxo (B)Emakumezkoak199642.0511.00838.0792.668296
Getxo (B)Emakumezkoak200142.1691.12838.2242.481336
Getxo (B)Emakumezkoak200641.9711.55637.6812.246488
Getxo (B)Emakumezkoak201141.4581.73836.5612.360799
Getxo (B)Gizonezkoak199137.70976434.3032.364278
Getxo (B)Gizonezkoak199638.64582935.2892.290237
Getxo (B)Gizonezkoak200138.10094434.7252.139292
Getxo (B)Gizonezkoak200637.3591.35433.6641.971370
Getxo (B)Gizonezkoak201136.5291.46832.3792.093589
Gizaburuaga (B)Emakumezkoak19915957020
Gizaburuaga (B)Emakumezkoak19966765110
Gizaburuaga (B)Emakumezkoak20016964320
Gizaburuaga (B)Emakumezkoak200685567220
Gizaburuaga (B)Emakumezkoak201197791341
Gizaburuaga (B)Gizonezkoak19916766100
Gizaburuaga (B)Gizonezkoak19966866200
Gizaburuaga (B)Gizonezkoak20017065410
Gizaburuaga (B)Gizonezkoak2006856210130
Gizaburuaga (B)Gizonezkoak201199741672
Gobiaran (A)Emakumezkoak1991349334150
Gobiaran (A)Emakumezkoak1996391038830
Gobiaran (A)Emakumezkoak2001422241028
Gobiaran (A)Emakumezkoak2006486646983
Gobiaran (A)Emakumezkoak2011492134491812
Gobiaran (A)Gizonezkoak1991432142380
Gobiaran (A)Gizonezkoak19964880478100
Gobiaran (A)Gizonezkoak2001516050934
Gobiaran (A)Gizonezkoak200660545731315
Gobiaran (A)Gizonezkoak201160085542117
Gordexola (B)Emakumezkoak1991754774250
Gordexola (B)Emakumezkoak1996715370390
Gordexola (B)Emakumezkoak20017468718182
Gordexola (B)Emakumezkoak200679311755207
Gordexola (B)Emakumezkoak2011835237702814
Gordexola (B)Gizonezkoak1991750474231
Gordexola (B)Gizonezkoak19967161703120
Gordexola (B)Gizonezkoak20017399712153
Gordexola (B)Gizonezkoak200679415747257
Gordexola (B)Gizonezkoak2011853377682721
Gorliz (B)Emakumezkoak19911.482561.1902279
Gorliz (B)Emakumezkoak19961.735581.4262447
Gorliz (B)Emakumezkoak20012.2101101.79129712
Gorliz (B)Emakumezkoak20062.5152442.05120119
Gorliz (B)Emakumezkoak20112.7232692.13726948
Gorliz (B)Gizonezkoak19911.372401.1381868
Gorliz (B)Gizonezkoak19961.706531.4721774
Gorliz (B)Gizonezkoak20012.159951.8252318
Gorliz (B)Gizonezkoak20062.4521662.06419626
Gorliz (B)Gizonezkoak20112.6532262.14124244
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Emakumezkoak1991699169170
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Emakumezkoak1996689068270
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Emakumezkoak20016675648104
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Emakumezkoak200672711692816
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Emakumezkoak2011751176941723
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Gizonezkoak1991743173750
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Gizonezkoak1996717070980
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Gizonezkoak2001711069984
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Gizonezkoak200677487381216
Guardia (Biastari) (A)Gizonezkoak2011811157541725
Gueñes (B)Emakumezkoak19912.94072.912165
Gueñes (B)Emakumezkoak19962.95762.8874915
Gueñes (B)Emakumezkoak20012.91592.8375613
Gueñes (B)Emakumezkoak20063.054422.9235435
Gueñes (B)Emakumezkoak20113.167662.92612847
Gueñes (B)Gizonezkoak19912.85042.83295
Gueñes (B)Gizonezkoak19962.87432.8114317
Gueñes (B)Gizonezkoak20012.78262.7124915
Gueñes (B)Gizonezkoak20062.992292.8576343
Gueñes (B)Gizonezkoak20113.069632.83311063
Harana (A)Emakumezkoak1991176117500
Harana (A)Emakumezkoak1996163016300
Harana (A)Emakumezkoak2001147014520
Harana (A)Emakumezkoak2006134113201
Harana (A)Emakumezkoak2011120011820
Harana (A)Gizonezkoak1991212121100
Harana (A)Gizonezkoak1996201119820
Harana (A)Gizonezkoak2001187118420
Harana (A)Gizonezkoak2006189018531
Harana (A)Gizonezkoak2011166116131
Hernani (G)Emakumezkoak19919.1372.5494.9081.65327
Hernani (G)Emakumezkoak19969.1832.6584.7901.70233
Hernani (G)Emakumezkoak20018.9922.6914.7391.53032
Hernani (G)Emakumezkoak20069.2892.7475.0431.44653
Hernani (G)Emakumezkoak20119.6092.6105.4781.375146
Hernani (G)Gizonezkoak19919.0302.4544.9821.56430
Hernani (G)Gizonezkoak19969.0542.5374.9601.52136
Hernani (G)Gizonezkoak20018.7802.5244.7811.44233
Hernani (G)Gizonezkoak20069.0252.4795.1001.40640
Hernani (G)Gizonezkoak20119.3062.3495.5021.297158
Hernialde (G)Emakumezkoak199112610510110
Hernialde (G)Emakumezkoak199614411015190
Hernialde (G)Emakumezkoak20011391201360
Hernialde (G)Emakumezkoak200615110121281
Hernialde (G)Emakumezkoak20111609934243
Hernialde (G)Gizonezkoak199115111321170
Hernialde (G)Gizonezkoak199615211222180
Hernialde (G)Gizonezkoak20011431151990
Hernialde (G)Gizonezkoak20061619737252
Hernialde (G)Gizonezkoak201118710349278
Hondarribia (G)Emakumezkoak19916.6712.1243.0201.49532
Hondarribia (G)Emakumezkoak19967.1072.2763.3291.47230
Hondarribia (G)Emakumezkoak20017.2742.1313.5121.57952
Hondarribia (G)Emakumezkoak20067.6952.1443.9871.53133
Hondarribia (G)Emakumezkoak20117.9902.3784.2491.216147
Hondarribia (G)Gizonezkoak19916.6092.1003.0601.41237
Hondarribia (G)Gizonezkoak19967.0532.2483.3791.38937
Hondarribia (G)Gizonezkoak20017.3582.0573.6311.60664
Hondarribia (G)Gizonezkoak20067.7462.0874.0851.54331
Hondarribia (G)Gizonezkoak20117.9382.3074.3631.125143
Ibarra (G)Emakumezkoak19912.1161.0427553163
Ibarra (G)Emakumezkoak19962.0348567953758
Ibarra (G)Emakumezkoak20011.9728567413714
Ibarra (G)Emakumezkoak20061.97784581630412
Ibarra (G)Emakumezkoak20111.98979992424224
Ibarra (G)Gizonezkoak19912.2651.0988223423
Ibarra (G)Gizonezkoak19962.1988739064145
Ibarra (G)Gizonezkoak20012.1318948463865
Ibarra (G)Gizonezkoak20062.10981291436617
Ibarra (G)Gizonezkoak20112.11084895126348
Ibarrangelu (B)Emakumezkoak199128418719780
Ibarrangelu (B)Emakumezkoak199627922918320
Ibarrangelu (B)Emakumezkoak200127417750461
Ibarrangelu (B)Emakumezkoak200629216172590
Ibarrangelu (B)Emakumezkoak2011311147100631
Ibarrangelu (B)Gizonezkoak199122914230570
Ibarrangelu (B)Gizonezkoak199623718432210
Ibarrangelu (B)Gizonezkoak200125415754430
Ibarrangelu (B)Gizonezkoak200629014189591
Ibarrangelu (B)Gizonezkoak201131015998521
Idiazabal (G)Emakumezkoak19911.00171213514014
Idiazabal (G)Emakumezkoak19969806581731481
Idiazabal (G)Emakumezkoak2001996798136611
Idiazabal (G)Emakumezkoak20061.0036031852123
Idiazabal (G)Emakumezkoak20111.0627212319713
Idiazabal (G)Gizonezkoak19911.02374914511019
Idiazabal (G)Gizonezkoak19961.0157341761032
Idiazabal (G)Gizonezkoak20011.036839144476
Idiazabal (G)Gizonezkoak20061.0606082272241
Idiazabal (G)Gizonezkoak20111.1478002269427
Igorre (B)Emakumezkoak19911.8971.0325303350
Igorre (B)Emakumezkoak19961.9661.1755172740
Igorre (B)Emakumezkoak20011.8948636164132
Igorre (B)Emakumezkoak20061.98477875843216
Igorre (B)Emakumezkoak20112.07491883527051
Igorre (B)Gizonezkoak19911.9021.0125513381
Igorre (B)Gizonezkoak19961.9741.1555552640
Igorre (B)Gizonezkoak20011.8838286553955
Igorre (B)Gizonezkoak20061.9337078104097
Igorre (B)Gizonezkoak20111.95783085722248
Ikaztegieta (G)Emakumezkoak19911761558130
Ikaztegieta (G)Emakumezkoak199617915118100
Ikaztegieta (G)Emakumezkoak200118314528100
Ikaztegieta (G)Emakumezkoak200620010148510
Ikaztegieta (G)Emakumezkoak201121314457111
Ikaztegieta (G)Gizonezkoak199119015218200
Ikaztegieta (G)Gizonezkoak199619514830170
Ikaztegieta (G)Gizonezkoak200118914138100
Ikaztegieta (G)Gizonezkoak200621812060362
Ikaztegieta (G)Gizonezkoak201123714676132
Irun (G)Emakumezkoak199126.6932.09021.8262.69384
Irun (G)Emakumezkoak199627.7172.37122.6972.58663
Irun (G)Emakumezkoak200128.2352.27222.9172.888158
Irun (G)Emakumezkoak200629.8142.32924.1473.036302
Irun (G)Emakumezkoak201129.7672.80223.8522.483630
Irun (G)Gizonezkoak199125.6271.93721.2692.36160
Irun (G)Gizonezkoak199626.4502.14821.9762.26660
Irun (G)Gizonezkoak200126.8491.97722.1942.532146
Irun (G)Gizonezkoak200628.6522.05123.4802.748373
Irun (G)Gizonezkoak201128.3302.43422.9632.266667
Irura (G)Emakumezkoak199131719363601
Irura (G)Emakumezkoak199634923292250
Irura (G)Emakumezkoak2001421266100496
Irura (G)Emakumezkoak20065452621691122
Irura (G)Emakumezkoak201172634225710720
Irura (G)Gizonezkoak199131017373631
Irura (G)Gizonezkoak199635222296340
Irura (G)Gizonezkoak2001457274131511
Irura (G)Gizonezkoak20066152882081136
Irura (G)Gizonezkoak201178037129010019
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Emakumezkoak1991192019200
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Emakumezkoak1996183018300
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Emakumezkoak2001200219350
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Emakumezkoak2006232521854
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Emakumezkoak20112491223241
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Gizonezkoak1991228022800
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Gizonezkoak1996223021913
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Gizonezkoak2001228222321
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Gizonezkoak2006262624934
Iruraitz-Gauna (A)Gizonezkoak201131113286102
Iruña Oka (A)Emakumezkoak1991726271860
Iruña Oka (A)Emakumezkoak1996750374070
Iruña Oka (A)Emakumezkoak200189878651511
Iruña Oka (A)Emakumezkoak20061.167111.1063218
Iruña Oka (A)Emakumezkoak20111.435191.3046844
Iruña Oka (A)Gizonezkoak1991751374530
Iruña Oka (A)Gizonezkoak1996836482390
Iruña Oka (A)Gizonezkoak200199559531621
Iruña Oka (A)Gizonezkoak20061.308101.2443618
Iruña Oka (A)Gizonezkoak20111.550171.4365146
Iruñea (NG)Emakumezkoak199195.7481.41887.6712.307372
Iruñea (NG)Emakumezkoak200191.8831.98884.3843.065965
Iruñea (NG)Emakumezkoak201196.6482.25184.3774.0573534.0309626383
Iruñea (NG)Gizonezkoak199187.5431.28880.0372.133412
Iruñea (NG)Gizonezkoak200183.5621.77876.3573.0311434
Iruñea (NG)Gizonezkoak201188.0741.84575.7443.8184345.0601740977
Ispaster (B)Emakumezkoak199128626412100
Ispaster (B)Emakumezkoak19962942751090
Ispaster (B)Emakumezkoak20012892651590
Ispaster (B)Emakumezkoak200629119935561
Ispaster (B)Emakumezkoak201132722067373
Ispaster (B)Gizonezkoak199132429518110
Ispaster (B)Gizonezkoak199632429814120
Ispaster (B)Gizonezkoak200131228021110
Ispaster (B)Gizonezkoak200631921633700
Ispaster (B)Gizonezkoak201135025367282
Itsasondo (G)Emakumezkoak199131222258302
Itsasondo (G)Emakumezkoak199630220646464
Itsasondo (G)Emakumezkoak200128117565374
Itsasondo (G)Emakumezkoak200628415096335
Itsasondo (G)Emakumezkoak201132617398487
Itsasondo (G)Gizonezkoak199132023063234
Itsasondo (G)Gizonezkoak199630920853444
Itsasondo (G)Gizonezkoak200128016371415
Itsasondo (G)Gizonezkoak200629015188456
Itsasondo (G)Gizonezkoak2011311143100653
Iurreta (B)Emakumezkoak19912.4577841.4612048
Iurreta (B)Emakumezkoak19962.2407441.2512378
Iurreta (B)Emakumezkoak20012.0486271.20919715
Iurreta (B)Emakumezkoak20061.8804851.13823819
Iurreta (B)Emakumezkoak20111.8654361.17521935
Iurreta (B)Gizonezkoak19912.3757341.46816112
Iurreta (B)Gizonezkoak19962.1726401.30921112
Iurreta (B)Gizonezkoak20012.0055571.25218511
Iurreta (B)Gizonezkoak20061.8574321.17124113
Iurreta (B)Gizonezkoak20111.8553941.18420671
Izurtza (B)Emakumezkoak19911317226330
Izurtza (B)Emakumezkoak19961296125430
Izurtza (B)Emakumezkoak20011331022290
Izurtza (B)Emakumezkoak20061176724260
Izurtza (B)Emakumezkoak20111124833283
Izurtza (B)Gizonezkoak19911307238200
Izurtza (B)Gizonezkoak19961437138340
Izurtza (B)Gizonezkoak2001131992660
Izurtza (B)Gizonezkoak20061276634270
Izurtza (B)Gizonezkoak201116949634512
Kanpezu (A)Emakumezkoak19915362520140
Kanpezu (A)Emakumezkoak19965210510110
Kanpezu (A)Emakumezkoak20015025481133
Kanpezu (A)Emakumezkoak200649412457196
Kanpezu (A)Emakumezkoak201152427458309
Kanpezu (A)Gizonezkoak1991592358270
Kanpezu (A)Gizonezkoak1996573156570
Kanpezu (A)Gizonezkoak20015493527145
Kanpezu (A)Gizonezkoak200657513540148
Kanpezu (A)Gizonezkoak2011581225222215
Karrantza (B)Emakumezkoak19911.48501.48050
Karrantza (B)Emakumezkoak19961.46211.45191
Karrantza (B)Emakumezkoak20011.35041.313330
Karrantza (B)Emakumezkoak20061.317161.2543710
Karrantza (B)Emakumezkoak20111.329261.2433723
Karrantza (B)Gizonezkoak19911.62601.62150
Karrantza (B)Gizonezkoak19961.63631.62751
Karrantza (B)Gizonezkoak20011.48731.461221
Karrantza (B)Gizonezkoak20061.430181.3692518
Karrantza (B)Gizonezkoak20111.421221.3434016
Kortezubi (B)Emakumezkoak1991177167550
Kortezubi (B)Emakumezkoak1996171161271
Kortezubi (B)Emakumezkoak200117214811130
Kortezubi (B)Emakumezkoak200619412127451
Kortezubi (B)Emakumezkoak201120013333331
Kortezubi (B)Gizonezkoak1991201191910
Kortezubi (B)Gizonezkoak1996188178550
Kortezubi (B)Gizonezkoak200118515021131
Kortezubi (B)Gizonezkoak200619812231450
Kortezubi (B)Gizonezkoak201121015030282
Kripan (A)Emakumezkoak19919709700
Kripan (A)Emakumezkoak19969409400
Kripan (A)Emakumezkoak20018608060
Kripan (A)Emakumezkoak20068007640
Kripan (A)Emakumezkoak20118708610
Kripan (A)Gizonezkoak1991103010300
Kripan (A)Gizonezkoak19969909900
Kripan (A)Gizonezkoak200110009280
Kripan (A)Gizonezkoak20069929070
Kripan (A)Gizonezkoak2011105010131
Kuartango (A)Emakumezkoak1991150014451
Kuartango (A)Emakumezkoak1996148014530
Kuartango (A)Emakumezkoak20011640148106
Kuartango (A)Emakumezkoak2006154414451
Kuartango (A)Emakumezkoak2011137312491
Kuartango (A)Gizonezkoak1991198019341
Kuartango (A)Gizonezkoak1996191218630
Kuartango (A)Gizonezkoak20012031190111
Kuartango (A)Gizonezkoak2006201319251
Kuartango (A)Gizonezkoak2011200518591
Lagran (A)Emakumezkoak19918408400
Lagran (A)Emakumezkoak19969008640
Lagran (A)Emakumezkoak20018908900
Lagran (A)Emakumezkoak20069128711
Lagran (A)Emakumezkoak20119028611
Lagran (A)Gizonezkoak1991102010110
Lagran (A)Gizonezkoak199610009730
Lagran (A)Gizonezkoak2001108010800
Lagran (A)Gizonezkoak2006104010301
Lagran (A)Gizonezkoak20119219100
Lanestosa (B)Emakumezkoak1991148014620
Lanestosa (B)Emakumezkoak1996142014020
Lanestosa (B)Emakumezkoak2001139013630
Lanestosa (B)Emakumezkoak2006147314013
Lanestosa (B)Emakumezkoak2011127211861
Lanestosa (B)Gizonezkoak1991157015340
Lanestosa (B)Gizonezkoak1996149014810
Lanestosa (B)Gizonezkoak2001142013840
Lanestosa (B)Gizonezkoak2006153114471
Lanestosa (B)Gizonezkoak2011143613610
Lantaron (A)Emakumezkoak1991379137530
Lantaron (A)Emakumezkoak1996379037342
Lantaron (A)Emakumezkoak2001420041532
Lantaron (A)Emakumezkoak2006424341128
Lantaron (A)Emakumezkoak20114181400107
Lantaron (A)Gizonezkoak1991414440820
Lantaron (A)Gizonezkoak1996439142972
Lantaron (A)Gizonezkoak2001525251283
Lantaron (A)Gizonezkoak2006522650466
Lantaron (A)Gizonezkoak20115053484711
Lantziego (A)Emakumezkoak1991285427821
Lantziego (A)Emakumezkoak1996305329840
Lantziego (A)Emakumezkoak2001299529121
Lantziego (A)Emakumezkoak2006319231034
Lantziego (A)Emakumezkoak201132210291813
Lantziego (A)Gizonezkoak1991340633211
Lantziego (A)Gizonezkoak1996332132740
Lantziego (A)Gizonezkoak2001320331601
Lantziego (A)Gizonezkoak2006355234652
Lantziego (A)Gizonezkoak2011363234669
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Emakumezkoak1991401139550
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Emakumezkoak19964246398191
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Emakumezkoak2001404638585
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Emakumezkoak20064219392146
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Emakumezkoak20114039361258
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Gizonezkoak1991401139550
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Gizonezkoak19964192398181
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Gizonezkoak2001430541168
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Gizonezkoak2006442542188
Lapuebla de Labarca (A)Gizonezkoak2011441113922117
Larrabetzu (B)Emakumezkoak19917314241531540
Larrabetzu (B)Emakumezkoak19967474461641370
Larrabetzu (B)Emakumezkoak20017644151831642
Larrabetzu (B)Emakumezkoak20068493882661914
Larrabetzu (B)Emakumezkoak201197242436916712
Larrabetzu (B)Gizonezkoak19917224151761301
Larrabetzu (B)Gizonezkoak19967484232071180
Larrabetzu (B)Gizonezkoak20017403711971711
Larrabetzu (B)Gizonezkoak20068183612791762
Larrabetzu (B)Gizonezkoak20119303943911378
Larraul (G)Emakumezkoak19915450130
Larraul (G)Emakumezkoak19965452020
Larraul (G)Emakumezkoak20016557440
Larraul (G)Emakumezkoak2006875312211
Larraul (G)Emakumezkoak2011109812620
Larraul (G)Gizonezkoak19918685100
Larraul (G)Gizonezkoak19967776010
Larraul (G)Gizonezkoak20017668440
Larraul (G)Gizonezkoak20061077314200
Larraul (G)Gizonezkoak20111309024142
Lasarte-Oria (G)Emakumezkoak19918.9041.5986.29396548
Lasarte-Oria (G)Emakumezkoak19968.8431.4556.2791.06445
Lasarte-Oria (G)Emakumezkoak20018.4461.3216.15491556
Lasarte-Oria (G)Emakumezkoak20068.5141.2146.209970121
Lasarte-Oria (G)Emakumezkoak20118.9201.2216.672871156
Lasarte-Oria (G)Gizonezkoak19918.9191.5166.52482257
Lasarte-Oria (G)Gizonezkoak19968.7381.3106.49089939
Lasarte-Oria (G)Gizonezkoak20018.3871.1896.29283571
Lasarte-Oria (G)Gizonezkoak20068.4011.0956.288886132
Lasarte-Oria (G)Gizonezkoak20118.7941.0976.705809183
Laudio (A)Emakumezkoak19919.9931749.28152414
Laudio (A)Emakumezkoak19969.7921898.96461029
Laudio (A)Emakumezkoak20019.3102088.55351930
Laudio (A)Emakumezkoak20069.0912878.28243686
Laudio (A)Emakumezkoak20119.1803168.190542132
Laudio (A)Gizonezkoak199110.1511499.49349217
Laudio (A)Gizonezkoak19969.8531509.13354228
Laudio (A)Gizonezkoak20019.2331758.58143740
Laudio (A)Gizonezkoak20068.8752458.19436670
Laudio (A)Gizonezkoak20118.9302488.056492134
Laukiz (B)Emakumezkoak1991476170253467
Laukiz (B)Emakumezkoak19964531692353514
Laukiz (B)Emakumezkoak20014761602723113
Laukiz (B)Emakumezkoak2006479134295491
Laukiz (B)Emakumezkoak20115541283565515
Laukiz (B)Gizonezkoak1991491203238446
Laukiz (B)Gizonezkoak19964721972392610
Laukiz (B)Gizonezkoak20014921862494512
Laukiz (B)Gizonezkoak2006489156263682
Laukiz (B)Gizonezkoak2011568136355689
Lazkao (G)Emakumezkoak19912.4188831.16934917
Lazkao (G)Emakumezkoak19962.3219161.05832720
Lazkao (G)Emakumezkoak20012.32391196641135
Lazkao (G)Emakumezkoak20062.4078981.11538014
Lazkao (G)Emakumezkoak20112.5479601.21230075
Lazkao (G)Gizonezkoak19912.5209051.23935719
Lazkao (G)Gizonezkoak19962.4629921.15828428
Lazkao (G)Gizonezkoak20012.4629801.05938835
Lazkao (G)Gizonezkoak20062.5458941.20142426
Lazkao (G)Gizonezkoak20112.5879531.239293102
Leaburu (G)Emakumezkoak199124319019340
Leaburu (G)Emakumezkoak199617211720350
Leaburu (G)Emakumezkoak200116212217230
Leaburu (G)Emakumezkoak20061719931410
Leaburu (G)Emakumezkoak201118610835358
Leaburu (G)Gizonezkoak199131524522480
Leaburu (G)Gizonezkoak199620316217240
Leaburu (G)Gizonezkoak200119514520300
Leaburu (G)Gizonezkoak200619512632370
Leaburu (G)Gizonezkoak201118713133194
Legazpi (G)Emakumezkoak19914.7161.4972.5236906
Legazpi (G)Emakumezkoak19964.4471.2682.2249469
Legazpi (G)Emakumezkoak20014.1861.0922.2418449
Legazpi (G)Emakumezkoak20064.0881.3102.20154928
Legazpi (G)Emakumezkoak20114.0801.1632.29956949
Legazpi (G)Gizonezkoak19915.0421.4902.9146353
Legazpi (G)Gizonezkoak19964.6711.2392.53188813
Legazpi (G)Gizonezkoak20014.3771.0912.46481012
Legazpi (G)Gizonezkoak20064.2521.2332.40757141
Legazpi (G)Gizonezkoak20114.2711.0672.55159855
Legorreta (G)Emakumezkoak1991732419227851
Legorreta (G)Emakumezkoak19966953512411021
Legorreta (G)Emakumezkoak2001645416209200
Legorreta (G)Emakumezkoak20066563182301044
Legorreta (G)Emakumezkoak20116953202758812
Legorreta (G)Gizonezkoak1991759440234850
Legorreta (G)Gizonezkoak1996709366245980
Legorreta (G)Gizonezkoak2001676427224250
Legorreta (G)Gizonezkoak20067143112871097
Legorreta (G)Gizonezkoak20117613233319116
Legutiano (A)Emakumezkoak199153543450393
Legutiano (A)Emakumezkoak1996606254711082
Legutiano (A)Emakumezkoak200164342512836
Legutiano (A)Emakumezkoak2006712595697311
Legutiano (A)Emakumezkoak2011786686048430
Legutiano (A)Gizonezkoak199165748558492
Legutiano (A)Gizonezkoak1996681285321192
Legutiano (A)Gizonezkoak200168850547874
Legutiano (A)Gizonezkoak200678868627885
Legutiano (A)Gizonezkoak2011872786698936
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Emakumezkoak19911024426320
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Emakumezkoak19961075627240
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Emakumezkoak20011075129270
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Emakumezkoak20061044428311
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Emakumezkoak20111144840251
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Gizonezkoak19911318121290
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Gizonezkoak19961397830310
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Gizonezkoak20011296732300
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Gizonezkoak20061356847191
Leintz Gatzaga (G)Gizonezkoak20111417247220
Leioa (B)Emakumezkoak199112.32038711.01287348
Leioa (B)Emakumezkoak199613.03230411.72994851
Leioa (B)Emakumezkoak200114.04342812.70086154
Leioa (B)Emakumezkoak200614.43970513.027585122
Leioa (B)Emakumezkoak201115.14665013.369893234
Leioa (B)Gizonezkoak199112.02435010.84278250
Leioa (B)Gizonezkoak199612.70027311.48188561
Leioa (B)Gizonezkoak200113.48137012.23581462
Leioa (B)Gizonezkoak200613.68362212.353601107
Leioa (B)Gizonezkoak201114.34357112.757782233
Lekeitio (B)Emakumezkoak19913.7362.94148429516
Lekeitio (B)Emakumezkoak19963.7432.77152343514
Lekeitio (B)Emakumezkoak20013.6182.6515114506
Lekeitio (B)Emakumezkoak20063.6232.14570675715
Lekeitio (B)Emakumezkoak20113.6982.30590541870
Lekeitio (B)Gizonezkoak19913.5412.71849031320
Lekeitio (B)Gizonezkoak19963.5712.60253242215
Lekeitio (B)Gizonezkoak20013.5602.5575694277
Lekeitio (B)Gizonezkoak20063.5262.0097257839
Lekeitio (B)Gizonezkoak20113.5292.26284836059
Lemoa (B)Emakumezkoak19911.3285254833137
Lemoa (B)Emakumezkoak19961.2153945242961
Lemoa (B)Emakumezkoak20011.3174675992474
Lemoa (B)Emakumezkoak20061.4354357562404
Lemoa (B)Emakumezkoak20111.65944995920447
Lemoa (B)Gizonezkoak19911.3665264993347
Lemoa (B)Gizonezkoak19961.2113885342872
Lemoa (B)Gizonezkoak20011.2904395872595
Lemoa (B)Gizonezkoak20061.4113937712407
Lemoa (B)Gizonezkoak20111.6743841.03620351
Lemoiz (B)Emakumezkoak19913731261111342
Lemoiz (B)Emakumezkoak19963941561301071
Lemoiz (B)Emakumezkoak2001410742241120
Lemoiz (B)Emakumezkoak2006457116271664
Lemoiz (B)Emakumezkoak2011489104296854
Lemoiz (B)Gizonezkoak19913971391211361
Lemoiz (B)Gizonezkoak1996427179149972
Lemoiz (B)Gizonezkoak2001456822451290
Lemoiz (B)Gizonezkoak2006492123284841
Lemoiz (B)Gizonezkoak2011555114349839
Leza (A)Emakumezkoak19918628400
Leza (A)Emakumezkoak19968328100
Leza (A)Emakumezkoak20019109010
Leza (A)Emakumezkoak200610239171
Leza (A)Emakumezkoak201110589322
Leza (A)Gizonezkoak1991102010200
Leza (A)Gizonezkoak19969929700
Leza (A)Gizonezkoak2001104010400
Leza (A)Gizonezkoak2006123111822
Leza (A)Gizonezkoak2011115710323
Lezama (B)Emakumezkoak19919833782683334
Lezama (B)Emakumezkoak19961.0063783632641
Lezama (B)Emakumezkoak20011.0243984042157
Lezama (B)Emakumezkoak20061.16640256319011
Lezama (B)Emakumezkoak20111.21833365420922
Lezama (B)Gizonezkoak19911.0033693053281
Lezama (B)Gizonezkoak19961.0183643882642
Lezama (B)Gizonezkoak20011.0313934381955
Lezama (B)Gizonezkoak20061.1463795701889
Lezama (B)Gizonezkoak20111.15230663319716
Lezo (G)Emakumezkoak19912.6288981.36735310
Lezo (G)Emakumezkoak19962.8549501.44943916
Lezo (G)Emakumezkoak20012.8449101.52439713
Lezo (G)Emakumezkoak20062.8878671.59840418
Lezo (G)Emakumezkoak20112.9527921.75137930
Lezo (G)Gizonezkoak19912.5518581.3613284
Lezo (G)Gizonezkoak19962.7809111.4673948
Lezo (G)Gizonezkoak20012.8348941.5304028
Lezo (G)Gizonezkoak20062.8678251.62039428
Lezo (G)Gizonezkoak20112.9297431.76739029
Lizarra (NG)Emakumezkoak19916.4381345.7433009
Lizarra (NG)Emakumezkoak20016.4231075.83026436
Lizarra (NG)Emakumezkoak20116.8201416.00342776.3827153717
Lizarra (NG)Gizonezkoak19916.5331085.5172608
Lizarra (NG)Gizonezkoak20016.0141055.46226066
Lizarra (NG)Gizonezkoak20116.3451065.76228167.219351645
Lizartza (G)Emakumezkoak19913223009130
Lizartza (G)Emakumezkoak19963002778150
Lizartza (G)Emakumezkoak200127223719142
Lizartza (G)Emakumezkoak200628217155533
Lizartza (G)Emakumezkoak201128420648273
Lizartza (G)Gizonezkoak19913683429170
Lizartza (G)Gizonezkoak19963353118160
Lizartza (G)Gizonezkoak200129325519181
Lizartza (G)Gizonezkoak200630820637623
Lizartza (G)Gizonezkoak2011342228772512
Loiu (B)Emakumezkoak19918172443801912
Loiu (B)Emakumezkoak19968191704182301
Loiu (B)Emakumezkoak20011.0161586272265
Loiu (B)Emakumezkoak20069982096681129
Loiu (B)Emakumezkoak20111.15518282512820
Loiu (B)Gizonezkoak19918612344242003
Loiu (B)Gizonezkoak19968511624712153
Loiu (B)Gizonezkoak20011.13414574521232
Loiu (B)Gizonezkoak20061.02818372310913
Loiu (B)Gizonezkoak20111.19318083314337
Mallabia (B)Emakumezkoak1991529303153721
Mallabia (B)Emakumezkoak1996509246170912
Mallabia (B)Emakumezkoak2001509295176380
Mallabia (B)Emakumezkoak2006541229213963
Mallabia (B)Emakumezkoak2011570246248715
Mallabia (B)Gizonezkoak1991582358155690
Mallabia (B)Gizonezkoak1996564306165912
Mallabia (B)Gizonezkoak2001580352191352
Mallabia (B)Gizonezkoak20065842352201281
Mallabia (B)Gizonezkoak2011575277231634
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Emakumezkoak199136731811371
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Emakumezkoak199636930711510
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Emakumezkoak20013763491881
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Emakumezkoak200637725342793
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Emakumezkoak201135026644373
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Gizonezkoak199140534821342
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Gizonezkoak199640033021490
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Gizonezkoak200140437020140
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Gizonezkoak200641925171961
Markin-Etxebarria (B)Gizonezkoak201136626871234
Markina-Xemein (B)Emakumezkoak19912.4271.76532332316
Markina-Xemein (B)Emakumezkoak19962.3491.59832940616
Markina-Xemein (B)Emakumezkoak20012.3061.55628344027
Markina-Xemein (B)Emakumezkoak20062.1681.28040147710
Markina-Xemein (B)Emakumezkoak20112.2881.38555328565
Markina-Xemein (B)Gizonezkoak19912.3981.74735328513
Markina-Xemein (B)Gizonezkoak19962.2961.57432538215
Markina-Xemein (B)Gizonezkoak20012.2981.52833239543
Markina-Xemein (B)Gizonezkoak20062.3141.22861844127
Markina-Xemein (B)Gizonezkoak20112.4701.429652275114
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Emakumezkoak199126418046371
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Emakumezkoak199628916269553
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Emakumezkoak20013361031011293
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Emakumezkoak2006402149191620
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Emakumezkoak2011451123245821
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Gizonezkoak199125916762273
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Gizonezkoak199627915281442
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Gizonezkoak2001326113117942
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Gizonezkoak2006411146214483
Maruri-Jatabe (B)Gizonezkoak2011478130270753
Mañaria (B)Emakumezkoak19912302021792
Mañaria (B)Emakumezkoak199621414225470
Mañaria (B)Emakumezkoak200121916728240
Mañaria (B)Emakumezkoak200621512240530
Mañaria (B)Emakumezkoak201122112155378
Mañaria (B)Gizonezkoak19912612362050
Mañaria (B)Gizonezkoak199625016527580
Mañaria (B)Gizonezkoak200122617829181
Mañaria (B)Gizonezkoak200623212352570
Mañaria (B)Gizonezkoak2011273143743422
Mañueta (A)Emakumezkoak1991147014610
Mañueta (A)Emakumezkoak1996149014810
Mañueta (A)Emakumezkoak2001147014430
Mañueta (A)Emakumezkoak2006152114632
Mañueta (A)Emakumezkoak2011141113424
Mañueta (A)Gizonezkoak1991179017810
Mañueta (A)Gizonezkoak1996178017800
Mañueta (A)Gizonezkoak2001180117702
Mañueta (A)Gizonezkoak2006196119023
Mañueta (A)Gizonezkoak2011175216634
Mendaro (G)Emakumezkoak1991699451192560
Mendaro (G)Emakumezkoak19966243551641032
Mendaro (G)Emakumezkoak20016743861861011
Mendaro (G)Emakumezkoak20067853712971134
Mendaro (G)Emakumezkoak201189838637412612
Mendaro (G)Gizonezkoak1991733470210530
Mendaro (G)Gizonezkoak1996663378188952
Mendaro (G)Gizonezkoak2001729416214981
Mendaro (G)Gizonezkoak20068553493441566
Mendaro (G)Gizonezkoak201197836844715013
Mendata (B)Emakumezkoak19911581442120
Mendata (B)Emakumezkoak1996150141450
Mendata (B)Emakumezkoak200115512813140
Mendata (B)Emakumezkoak200617211229301
Mendata (B)Emakumezkoak201118112835144
Mendata (B)Gizonezkoak1991183173280
Mendata (B)Gizonezkoak1996181165880
Mendata (B)Gizonezkoak200117714916111
Mendata (B)Gizonezkoak200618610734432
Mendata (B)Gizonezkoak201120013343222
Mendexa (B)Emakumezkoak19911671421951
Mendexa (B)Emakumezkoak19961591371750
Mendexa (B)Emakumezkoak200115512715130
Mendexa (B)Emakumezkoak200619611044411
Mendexa (B)Emakumezkoak201122014545291
Mendexa (B)Gizonezkoak19911741481871
Mendexa (B)Gizonezkoak19961711431990
Mendexa (B)Gizonezkoak200117814418160
Mendexa (B)Gizonezkoak200620912645380
Mendexa (B)Gizonezkoak201122814159271
Meñaka (B)Emakumezkoak199120417021130
Meñaka (B)Emakumezkoak199622318619180
Meñaka (B)Emakumezkoak200124918135330
Meñaka (B)Emakumezkoak200631515893622
Meñaka (B)Emakumezkoak2011354182123463
Meñaka (B)Gizonezkoak199122819513200
Meñaka (B)Gizonezkoak199623620117180
Meñaka (B)Gizonezkoak200125718034430
Meñaka (B)Gizonezkoak200632316788671
Meñaka (B)Gizonezkoak2011357180110643
Moreda de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak1991121012100
Moreda de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak1996126012510
Moreda de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak2001128212015
Moreda de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak2006147114051
Moreda de Alava (A)Emakumezkoak2011128111755
Moreda de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak1991144014400
Moreda de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak1996154014707
Moreda de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak2001131112802
Moreda de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak2006152314324
Moreda de Alava (A)Gizonezkoak2011150214413
Morga (B)Emakumezkoak19911641513100
Morga (B)Emakumezkoak1996178166750
Morga (B)Emakumezkoak200118615413172
Morga (B)Emakumezkoak200617411923311
Morga (B)Emakumezkoak201118912745152
Morga (B)Gizonezkoak1991178167560
Morga (B)Gizonezkoak1996204189870
Morga (B)Gizonezkoak200121017716161
Morga (B)Gizonezkoak200620813237381
Morga (B)Gizonezkoak201121215146141
Mundaka (B)Emakumezkoak199188365827360
Mundaka (B)Emakumezkoak19969392553183615
Mundaka (B)Emakumezkoak20019333023932353
Mundaka (B)Emakumezkoak20069293604071575
Mundaka (B)Emakumezkoak201196931746716718
Mundaka (B)Gizonezkoak199173352756060
Mundaka (B)Gizonezkoak19968142442772885
Mundaka (B)Gizonezkoak20018822644062102
Mundaka (B)Gizonezkoak2006881284428162